A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2019 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by: Adina Kovalenko
: SHOW AUSSIES FARM MINDEN ARON
:
: 22.05.2014
No : RKF 3948646
:
: -
/ : IMB 966 / 643095378004234
: ""
.
: ""
., .
: -
:
 
3
5
:
2016, 2015, , , , , 2015, , ,
:
6 x CACIB, 5 x R.CACIB, 14 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 5 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 3 x , 11 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 3 x BJ, 2 x BP, 3 x BB
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 6 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISp-III, 2 x BISb, 1 x BISb-II
:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
CEA: +/- (Carrier) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) (Zoogen)
: clear, - [06.02.2016]
res.WW 2016, JEW 2015, Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BLR, ...
 
RKF 3948646 ,-, RUS
Ch EST, Ch LT
Show Aussies Farm Minden Aron 
FI14488/11 / MET 117/09 / CORA40-10/342 , (), FIN
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Melody's Buzz'n By 
DN00797401 ,, USA
HOF, Ch ASCA, Ch USA
Heatherhill Black-N-Decker 
DL61717805 / E80352 ,, USA
Ch ASCA
Melody's Court'n the Blues 
DL58362001 / E74317 ,, USA
Silver Dream Aussie's Golden Eye 
MET 36/06 ,, HUN
Kaleidoscope Reflected Image 
DK108582001 / DL85868701 / HIII1925 ,- (), DEU
JEW
Tonnerre De Brest Du Clos Des Duchesses 
MET 17/H/05 ,, HUN
VWW 2016, 2 x Ch Eurasia 2009, 2010 , Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch BALT, ...
 
RKF 1920807 ,- (), RUS
Ch RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max 
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983 ,-, RUS
Ch USA
Briarbrooks Silver Medallion 
DL 65281902 ,-, USA
Ch USA
Briarbrooks Photo Credit 
ACK DL 76053302 ,-, USA
Ch RKF, Ch RUS, Ch MDA, Ch UKR, JCh RUS
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja 
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658 , (), RUS
Ch DNK, Ch LUX, Ch NED
Mooreas Wild Adventure 
DL84509403 ,- (), BE
Ch FRA
Zizanie Des Forces Vives 
ALSH 0058645 ,, BE

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by: Adina Kovalenko

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by: Livanich Liv
,
( /)
03.03.2019 - - 2019
-
( ) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 4 / 8
03.02.2018 ()
-
Denis Kuzelj () 001, .

Best Female - 4
2 15 / 28
03.02.2018 (CAC) - 2018 ()
-
( ) 001, .
CAC
1 4 / 10
25.06.2017 2017-2
-
Roberto Velez Pico (-) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 13
24.06.2017 2017-1
-
( ) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 14
23.04.2017 - `` ``
-
( ) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 12
25.03.2017 International Dog Show Narva
() 002, .
2 6 / 12
17.03.2017 - 1

Peter Martin () 002, .
R.CAC
3 17 / 40
, , , , , , , .
24.06.2016 WORLD DOG SHOW 2016

Tim Thomas () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
15 62 / 125
01.05.2016 Spring Petersburg 2016
-
Yochai Barak () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 4 / 10
02.04.2016 ()
-
() 001, .
Best Female
2 10 / 23
12.03.2016

Angel Domech Garach () 001, .
4 24 / 49
, , ,
28.02.2016 Cup Of Belarus

Miroslaw Redlicki () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 6 / 7
27.02.2016 Winter Of Belarus
() 002, .
R.CACIB
2 5 / 6
06.02.2016
-
Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 3 / 3
06.02.2016
-
( ) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 2 / 2
17.01.2016 ``-``
-
Ratibor Rale Cekic () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
16.01.2016
-
( ) 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
2 4 / 4
20.12.2015 Christmas cup 2015
Jean Lawless () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 7 / 16
19.12.2015 Vilnius Winter 2015

Per Kristian Andersen () 001, .
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 17
13.12.2015 2015
-
( ) 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3 6 / 8
12.12.2015 2015
-
Johan Juslin () 003, .
3 4 / 6
06.09.2015 EURO DOG SHOW 2015

Barbara Muller () 001, .
R.CAC
15 46 / 87
23.08.2015 BALTIC WINNER 2015
Miroslaw Redlicki () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
3 10 / 19
Well balanced, good bone, in dry condition, nice head and profile, good neck, perfectly firm topline, well placed shoulder and upper arm, strong hocks, escellent efficient and balanced action, too muscles sculpting in the coat.
12.07.2015 (CAC) OGRE SUMMER

Jerzy Olszewski () 001, .
PP
Best Female - 2
2 10 / 14
12.07.2015 1 FCI 1. Grupas Skirnes Specializeta Sunu Izstade

Dermot Timmins () 003, .
4 13 / 20
11.07.2015 (CAC) OGRE WINNER

Kornelija Butrimova () 001, .
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 8 / 12
30.05.2015 `` ``

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2 5 / 6
02.05.2015 2015
-
( ) 001, .
CAC.j
2 6 / 13
22.03.2015 -2015-2
Benoit Thevenon () 002, .
R.CAC.j
5 17 / 39
21.03.2015 -2015-1
John Wauben () 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
4 17 / 41
21.02.2015 BALTIC TRIUMPH 2015
-
Lisbeth Mach () 002, ..
2 6 / 7
8 months, blue merle excellent bitch, top develop & type but bit long in body, super neck & angulations, very friendly, excellent head, stop & underjaw could be better, in movement very young.
14.12.2014 - 2014
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 4 / 7
13.12.2014 -2014
-
Gert Christensen () 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
16.11.2014 `` ``
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 3 / 4
5 , , , , , , . : , , , , . , , , .
11.10.2014
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
11.10.2014
-
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 2 / 2
18.11.2016