A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Tres Colores Winterbear
 /   /   /   /   / 

  .
: TRES COLORES SHAKESPEARE
: ETERNAL DREAM DU GRAND GERMANCE
: 28.10.2013
No : FI54286/13
:
: - ()
:
/ : 900182000304731
: "TRES COLORES"
:
:
 
2
0
:
2 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 1 x BOB
Tres Colores Winterbear 
FI54286/13 ,- (), FIN
CH DNK, CH EST, CH NOR, NORD W 2002, SWE W 2003
Tres Colores Shakespeare 
ER21769/00 ,, FIN
CH DNK, CH FIN, 3 x SWE W 1994, 1998,1999
Gefions Khount Down 
DL40459301 / S51275/93 ,-, SWE
CH ASCA
Propwash Ebbtide Zinfandel 
DL40550101 / E34492 ,-, USA
Gefion's End of the Innocence
DL40549101 , (), USA
CH FIN
Propwash Manape' Crack O' Dawn 
DL62566803 / FIN40342/96 , (), FIN
HOF, CH USA
Terra-Blue Just Too Hot 
E58173 / DL42182102 ,, USA
CH ASCA
Propwash Manape' Cracklin Rosie
DL41452601 / E45794 ,-, USA
Eternal Dream Du Grand Germance 
FI32808/10 / LOF17950 ,- (), FIN
CH LUX
Try me Baby De Carpathia 
COR507/342 ,, BE
CH ROU, CH USA
Bayshore Hurricane 
DN11994907 ,- (), RO
Bayshore Stonehaven Tattletale 
DN11225604 ,, RO
Bayshore Islewood Mata-Hari 
DN17082902 / LOF 16636/2420 ,-, FR
CH USA
Islewood Rolls Royce 
DN02236201 ,, USA
Bayshore Islewood Candycane
DN16016302 ,-, USA
,
( /)
30.03.2019 International Dog Show Lahti
Billy Henderson () 004, .
4 13 / 20
19.01.2019 IDS Turku
Jochen Eberhardt () 001, .
CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 7 / 20
13.01.2019 1 Group Show Lahti
Nina Janger () 002, .
3 11 / 23
24.03.2018 International Dog Show Lahti
Kostadin Shankov () 004, ..
7 15 / 25
16.12.2017 Swedish Winner 2017
Mike Macbeth () -, .
12 32 / 62
04.12.2016 Stockholm CACIB

Dan Ericsson () -, ..
9 36 / 65
30.04.2016 International Dog Show Tampere
Paul Lawless () 003, .
4 14 / 39
02.04.2016 International Dog Show Lahti
Tapio Eerola () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 10 / 15
26.03.2016 IDS Imatra
Dagmar Klein () 002, .
3 9 / 22
16.01.2016 IDS Turku
Maija Sylgren () 001, .
3 12 / 25
12.09.2015 (CAC) National Dog Show Porvoo
Charlotte Hoier () 001, .
R.CAC
2 11 / 18
24.07.2015 International Dog Show Helsinki
Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine () 001, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2 8 / 15
04.07.2015 (CAC) National Dog Show
Annukka Paloheimo () 001, .
R.CAC
Best Male - 3
1 6 / 11
23.05.2015 International Dog Show Helsinki
Meg Purnell-Carpenter () 003, .
6 16 / 29
05.04.2015 (CAC) National Dog Show
Cristian Stefanescu () 002, ..
2 8 / 26
28.03.2015 International Dog Show
Stefan Sinco () 003, .
3 12 / 20
07.12.2014 FINNISH WINNER 2014
Minna-Liisa Koltes () 003, .
7 18 / 40
06.12.2014 HELSINKI WINNER 2014
Elena Ruskovaara () 002, .
CQ
5 23 / 43
08.08.2014 WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
Ron Menaker () -, ..
18 77 / 142
Class judge PAYRO JOSE LUIS
19.02.2015