A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Julsamorous I Can Do It
 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
: OSSEQUENTE BELLA
: 02.02.2015
No : FI18122/15
:
: ()
/ : 900032002332679
: "JULSAMOROUS"
:
:
 
0
0
:
1 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC
Julsamorous I Can Do It 
FI18122/15 , (), FIN
CH EST, CH FIN
 
FI44849/14 / RKF3470510 ,, FIN
CH RKF, CH RUS
Moon Shine Blue Just An American Boy 
LOI 10/129950 ,- ()
CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin 
LOI 098667 / E155741 ,- (), IT
CH ITA
Hearthside Love Letters 
LOI 098635 / E160686 ,, IT
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MKD, JCH RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses 
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685 ,, CZ
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,-, CZ
Ossequente Bella 
FIN28358/07 ,-, FIN
CH FIN, CH SWE, CH USA, 4 x FIN W 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007 , NORD W 2003, ...
Thornapple Hot Wheels 
DL84632102 / FIN45592/03 ,- (), FIN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Bluestems Man-O-Firethorne 
DL67905507 / E104192 ,- (), USA
CH USA
Thornapple's What It Takes 
DL53463207 / E68472 ,-, USA
CH FIN
Ossequente Ultra Violet 
FIN46876/04 , (), FIN
res.WW 2003, CH DNK
Marquis Glory Kidjo 
DL85399202 / DK00911/2001 ,-, DK
Namies Sweet Snip 
DL87845905 / FIN38310/01 , (), FIN
,
( /)
04.08.2018 Specialty Show
Marko Ljutic * () -, ..
10 36 / 63
01.05.2018 1 Group Show Lahti
Marianne Holm () -, ..
8 15 / 31
20.08.2017 International Dog Show Tallinn - 2
Johan Andersson () 003, .
4 10 / 21
19.08.2017 International Dog Show Tallinn - 1
Michael Laub () 003, .
4 9 / 21
13.08.2017 (CAC) National Dog Show Joensuu
Janelle W Robbins () 002, .
5 10 / 20
12.08.2017 International Dog Show Joensuu
Anne Smith () 001, .
CQ
Best Female - 4
3 8 / 21
22.07.2017 1 Group Show Porvoo
Dina Korna () 001, .
R.CAC
Best Female - 2
2 5 / 10
29.04.2017 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Kevin Young () 003, .
3 7 / 13
11.12.2016 Voittaja winner

Johan Andersson () 004, .
7 34 / 59
10.12.2016 Helsinki Winner
Kevin Young () -, ..
7 26 / 48
25.09.2016 (CAC) All Breeds Show
Boris Baic () 001, .
CAC
Best Female - 3
1 8 / 13
24.09.2016 (CAC) NDS Tallinn
Andrew Beare () 001, .
CQ
Best Female - 2
1 9 / 14
13.03.2016 1 Group Show Nurmes
Maija Sylgren () 003, .
6 10 / 11
09.01.2016 IDS Kajaani
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen () 003, .
8 16 / 27
06.12.2015 Finnish Winner '15
Harry Tast () -, ..
8 21 / 39
05.12.2015 Helsinki Winner '15

Leif Herman Wilberg () -, ..
9 18 / 35
06.12.2015