A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
:
:
: 09.09.2016
No : RKF 4713485
:
: ()
/ : VGS 50
: " "
. .
: .
:
:
 
0
0
:
3 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 5 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 3 x CACj, 1 x , 1 x CC, 1 x .CC, 3 x BOS, 3 x BJ
:
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
: Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro: 4:4;
 
RKF 4713485 , (), RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, JCH RUS, JCH BLR
 
RKF 3440748 ,-, RUS
WJW 2009, res.EW 2015, 3 x EAW 2011, 2015 , BCH 2010, CH CLUB 2011, ...
'  
RKF R 2410237 ,- (), RUS
EAW 2008, CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro 
RKF 1920920 ,-, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MKD, JCH RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
 
RKF 2434428 ,, RUS
C.I.B., GCH UKR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
Dunkindonuts Del Whymper Delle G. Jorasses 
RKF 1790310 / LOI 05/111795 , (), RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
Twincreeks Christmas Lights 
RKF 1617828 / DN 5795501 ,-, RUS
JCH RUS
 
RKF 3440747 ,, RUS
CH RUS
 
RKF 2717058 , (), RUS
CH ITA, CH SMR
Brownsugar 
LOI 06/61425 ,-, IT
CH MNE, JCH CZE
A Extra Class New Acro 
CMKU/AUO/303/08 / RKF 2668574 , (), CZ
CH RUS, CH CZE, JCH CZE, JCH MNE
Prosto Chudo Keep Secret Acro 
CMKU 265/08/07 / RKF 2070075 ,- (), RUS
CH RUS, CH CZE, CH HRV, CH LTU, CH POL, ...
Sunshine Shanti Shallow Rivers 
CMKU Z R 114/06/04/06 / LOF 005882/00808 / DN06241504 ,-, CZ
CH BIH, CH CZE, CH POL, CH SVN
Shallow River's Wacahkos Ana Cree 
LOF 5401 / RKF 2164432 ,, CZ
,
( /)
01.12.2019 ()
Anna-Lena Munkvall * () -, ..
3 40 / 90
20.10.2019 - 2019 (II)
.
Pedro Delerue () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2 3 / 8
19.10.2019 - 2019 (I)
.
Beata Petkevica () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 8
07.07.2019 - ()
( ) 001, .
CC
Best Female - 4
1 8 / 14
15.06.2019 ()
Michael Papadatos () 001, .

Best Female - 2
3 17 / 30
23.03.2019 IDS Riga
Harri Lehkonen () 001, .
CQ
3 11 / 20
26.01.2019 . .
Cristian Stefanescu () 002, .
2 6 / 13
23.12.2018 Christmas Cup 2018
Hassi Assenmacher () 002, .
R.CACIB
3 9 / 16
22.12.2018 Vilnius Winter 2018
Saija Juutilainen () 001, .
CAC
2 10 / 18
21.12.2018 LitExpo Cup 2018
Sylvie Desserne () 002, .
2 10 / 17
25.11.2018 ()
Andreas Savva () -, ..
5 39 / 82
04.11.2018 2018.
Cesare Calcinatti () 002, .
R.CAC
2 10 / 23
03.11.2018 2018
Boris Spoljaric () 002, .
R.CAC
2 13 / 29
29.09.2018
( ) 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 3
14.07.2018 ()
Julija Aidietiene () -, ..
5 20 / 34
03.06.2018 Minsk - 2018
Guy Jeavons () 001, .
BOS
CAC, CACIB
3 7 / 17
02.06.2018 Summer Of Belarus - 2018
() 002, .
3 7 / 15
06.05.2018 - 2
Fabio Moreira Amorim () -, ..
6 16 / 45
30.04.2018 ()
Michael Papadatos () ???,
2 20 / 46
25.11.2017 ()
Jimmie Wu () -, .
8 30 / 71
01.10.2017 -2017
() 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
4 7 / 13
20.08.2017
() 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 3 / 4
20.08.2017
( ) 001, .
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 2 / 3
16.07.2017 . . ()
( ) 002, .
CC.j
3 13 / 25
21.05.2017 2017
() 002, ..
2 2 / 3
25.04.2018