About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo
For sale
Offered for stud

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Gzhel V Stile Country
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

  / Photo by:
Father: MOON SHINE BLUE RED SNAPPER
Mother: SEVENTY SEVEN PARIS
Datebirth: 12.04.2014
No pedigree: RKF 3901703
Sex: Female
Color: Blue Merle (RF)
Tattoo / Chip: CTL 14.040
Breeder: Kennel "V STILE COUNTRY"
..
Owner: Kennel "GROSGRIT"
.
Address of living: Moscow
Offsprings in base:
 
2 males
3 females
Titles:
C.I.B., CH CLUB, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH LTU, RW 2015, JCH RUS
Certificates:
7 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 21 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 5 x CACj, 3 x , 8 x CC, 1 x .CC, 16 x BOB, 7 x BOS, 5 x BJ
1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIG, 5 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III
Health:
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (by parentage)
PEDIGREE
Inbreeding: Hearthside Made Ya Look: 3:4;
C.I.B., CH CLUB, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
Gzhel V Stile Country 
RKF 3901703 ,Blue Merle (RF), RUS
JCH RUS
Moon Shine Blue Red Snapper 
RKF 3285863 / ROI 12/21255 ,Red, IT
CH USA, GCH USA
Hearthside's Standing Ovation 
DN13262301 / E144395 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
CH USA
Vinelake Absoloot Uptheante 
DN04804601 / E130832 ,Red, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look 
DL83469304 / E110375 ,Blue Merle, USA
Moonshine Heart Breakers 
LO1052779 ,Black (RF), IT
CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin 
LOI 098667 / E155741 ,Blue Merle (RF), IT
CH ITA
Blue Crazy Breeze Kabala 
LOI 06/57473 ,Black (RF), IT
res.EW 2014, 2 x EAW 2014, 2015 , CH CLUB, CH RUS, RW 2013, ...
Seventy Seven Paris 
RKF 3419087 R ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH BIH, CH MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso 
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10 ,Black, RUS
CH USA
Risingstar Usa of Crystal Lake 
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U ,Blue Merle, DEU
WW 2009, WVW 2017, GCH CZE, CH CZE, CH SVK, ...
Hearthside Happy Message 
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105 ,Black, CZ
CH RUS, Ch RFSS (rus)
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro 
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08 ,Blue Merle, RUS
res.EW 2005, CH ITA
HollywoodIt 
LOI 02/152633 ,Black, IT
Fiti Blue Elegance 
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615 ,Blue Merle, CZ
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
14.02.2021 National
Tver
Marina Patrina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
01.12.2019 National speciality ()
Moscow
Anna-Lena Munkvall * (SWEDEN) Winner 002, ex.
CC
4 40 / 90
04.11.2019 International - 2019.
Moscow
Jongoh Kim (SOUTH KOREA) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
3 9 / 23
03.11.2019 International - 2019.
Moscow
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Open 002, ex.
2 12 / 29
25.05.2019 International . .
Moscow
Anna Albrigo (ITALY) Open 002, ex.
4 13 / 25
24.02.2019 International - 2.
Moscow
Andrei Kisliakov (BELARUS) Champion 002, ex.
R.CAC
4 24 / 45
25.11.2018 National speciality ()
Moscow
Andreas Savva (CYPRUS) Club Champion 002, ex.
CC
2 39 / 82
25.11.2017 National speciality ()
Moscow
Jimmie Wu (CHINA) Champion 002, ex.
CC
4 30 / 71
19.11.2017 International 2017.
Moscow
Valentina Ivanischeva ( RUSSIA) Open 002, ex.
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2 10 / 24
18.11.2017 International 2017
Moscow
Oleg Yanchev ( RUSSIA) Open 001, ex.
CAC
2 11 / 28
16.07.2017 Speciality . . ()
Tula
Tatyana Raschihmarova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.

Best Female - 4
1 13 / 25
21.05.2017 Regional
Moscow
Marina Patrina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
21.05.2017 National
Moscow
Tatyana Grishina ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
13.05.2017 Speciality -2017 ()
Yaroslavl
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Winner 001, ex.
CC
Best Female - 2
1 9 / 18
15.04.2017 Speciality . 2017 ()
Moscow
Jean Paul Kerihuel (FRANCE) Winner 001, ex.
2 19 / 40
18.03.2017 International - 2
Moscow
Roger Vanhoenacker (BELGIUM) Champion 003, ex.
5 16 / 41
24.12.2016 National
Moscow
Alexey Belkin ( RUSSIA) Champion 002,
4 7 / 17
18.12.2016 International Christmas Cup 2016
LITHUANIA
Nijole Zieniene (LITHUANIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 7 / 12
17.12.2016 International Vilnius Winter 2016
LITHUANIA
John Wauben (NETHERLANDS) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2 9 / 15
27.11.2016 National speciality
Moscow
Marko Ljutic * (CROATIA) Champion 002, ex.
CC
4 24 / 60
31.07.2016 International ' 2016'
Kazan
Beata Petkevica (LATVIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1 3 / 5
24.07.2016 Regional -2016
Moscow
Yana Gavrilova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 6
16.07.2016 Speciality ()
Tula
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Winner 002, ex.
CC
2 16 / 30
03.07.2016 Speciality - ()
Moscow
Yana Gavrilova ( RUSSIA) Winner 001, ex.
CC
3 16 / 32
24.06.2016 International WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
Moscow
Tim Thomas (AUSTRALIA) Open -, ex.
15 62 / 125
05.06.2016 International MINSK
BELARUS
Tatiana Chumakina (BELARUS) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
04.06.2016 International SUMMER of BELARUS
BELARUS
Dusan Paunovic (SERBIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 1 / 2
02.05.2016 Regional --2016
Moscow
Ekaterina Bauzhes ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
02.05.2016 National --2016
Moscow
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
09.04.2016 International - 2016
RUSSIA
Boguslaw Chmiel (POLAND) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 7
26.03.2016 National
Moscow
Tatyana Shiyan (UKRAINE) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
26.03.2016 National
Moscow
Victor Shyjan (UKRAINE) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
12.03.2016 Speciality
Moscow
Angel Domech Garach (SPAIN) Winner 002, ex.
CC
3 24 / 49
12.03.2016 National
Moscow
Sonia Kelveri (CYPRUS) Open 002, ex.
R.CAC
2 3 / 6
12.03.2016 National -
Moscow
Milan Krinke (CZECH REPUBLIC) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
3 4 / 5
13.12.2015 National speciality - 2015 ()
Moscow
Igor Selimovic (CROATIA) Intermedia 001, ex.

Best Female - 4
8 29 / 64
01.11.2015 International - 2
Moscow
Astrid Lundava (ESTONIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
3 12 / 21
31.10.2015 International - 1
Moscow
Friederike Kappacher (AUSTRIA) Intermedia 002, ex.
2 13 / 25
12.09.2015 National
Moscow
Marina Ostrovskaya ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
1 1 / 3
09.08.2015 Regional
Moscow
Galina Kirkitskaya ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
02.08.2015 Regional
Moscow
Irina Trifonova ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
02.08.2015 Regional . -2015
Moscow
Inessa Rodina ( RUSSIA) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC
1 1 / 2
11.07.2015 Regional
Moscow
Ludmila Krakovskaya ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
05.07.2015 Speciality - ()
Moscow
Tatiana Brovkina ( RUSSIA) Junior 002, ex.
CC.j
2 10 / 18
05.07.2015 National
Moscow
Yana Gavrilova ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
02.05.2015 Regional
Moscow
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
02.05.2015 Regional
Moscow
Oleg Gorbachevskiy ( RUSSIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 2 / 2
22.03.2015 International -2015-2
Moscow
Benoit Thevenon (FRANCE) Junior -, ex.
5 17 / 39
Last update was 05.03.2021