About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo
For sale
Offered for stud

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Ghazi Nscho-Tschi Fallcat
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 Photo by unknown
Father: THORNAPPLE UNCLE SAM WANTS YOU
Mother: APACHE RED WARRIOR FALLCAT
Datebirth: 02.04.2015
No pedigree: CMKU/AUO/2577/15
Sex: Female
Color: Black (RF)
Tattoo / Chip: 941000017004892
Breeder: Kennel "FALLCAT"
Martin Svec & Martina Svecova
Owner: Tereza Malcova
Address of living: CZECH REPUBLIC
Offsprings in base:
 
3 males
3 females
Titles:
JCH CLUB (CMKU), GCH CZE, CH CZE, CH HRV, JCH CZE
Certificates:
5 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 12 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 3 x CACj, 3 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 2 x BJ
Health:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Genomia)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Vetascien)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Prcdtest.com)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Genomia)
Eyes test: clear, - [06.04.2017]
Comments:
CMKU Champion
PEDIGREE
JCH CLUB (CMKU), GCH CZE, CH CZE, CH HRV, JCH CZE
Ghazi Nscho-Tschi Fallcat 
CMKU/AUO/2577/15 ,Black (RF), CZ
WW 2011, GCH CHL, CH CHL, JCH CHL
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You 
KCC340104 / DN21131410 ,Blue Merle, CHI
CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel 
DN07987201 ,Blue Merle, USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Schooner Sum's It Up 
DL88184601 / E117993 ,Blue Merle (RF)
CH USA
Thornapple Kahlua N Cream 
DL86642408 / E114920 ,Black (RF), USA
CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,Black, USA
CH USA
Cobbercrest You're So Vain 
DL54322703 / E78688 ,Black, USA
Cork-Kerry's Sweet Vidallia
DL75708702 ,Blue Merle, USA
Apache Red Warrior Fallcat 
CMKU/AUO/1455/12 ,Red, CZ
CH MNE
Prosto Chudo Dragon Fallcat 
CMKU/ZReg/AUO/530/-09/07/11 / RKF R 2410265 ,Black (RF), CZ
EJW 2005, CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HUN, ...
Shallow River's Wahpeeh Catawba 
LOF 004442/00767 / CMKU 51-05/04/05 ,Blue Merle (RF), CZ
CH BIH, CH CZE, CH MNE, CH POL
Anais Anais Bohemia Acro 
CMKU Z R 85/06/07 / RKF R 2410787 ,Black, CZ
CH CZE, CH SRB
Prosto Chudo I'm Best Star Fallcat 
CMKU/AUO/932/-11/09 ,Blue Merle (RF), CZ
CH ITA
Thornapple Red Hot Rythm 
DN04818913 ,Red, IT
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 ,Blue Merle, CZ
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
19.08.2018 International Duodanube Bratislava - 2
SLOVAKIA
Darko Korosec (SLOVENIA) Champion 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 7 / 13
18.08.2018 International Duodanube Bratislava - 1
SLOVAKIA
Zeljko Todorovic (SERBIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2 8 / 15
07.10.2017 International IDS Ceske Budejovice
CZECH REPUBLIC
Milan Krinke (CZECH REPUBLIC) Champion 001, ex.
CAC
3 18 / 28
23.09.2017 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Brno
CZECH REPUBLIC
Hana Pisarcikova (CZECH REPUBLIC) Open 003, ex.
7 23 / 42
12.08.2017 International IDS Mlada Boleslav
CZECH REPUBLIC
Ratibor Rale Cekic (SERBIA) Champion 002, ex.
R.CAC
3 22 / 40
15.07.2017 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Mlada Boleslav
CZECH REPUBLIC
Hans Erik Pedersen (DENMARK) Winner 001, ex.
CAC
2 27 / 49
17.06.2017 Speciality Specialni vystava KCHMPP
CZECH REPUBLIC
Branko Milenkovic (SERBIA) Winner 001, ex.
CAC
3 37 / 62
22.04.2017 International IDS Ceske Budejovice
CZECH REPUBLIC
Iveta Vojtekova (SLOVAKIA) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2 23 / 36
05.02.2017 International Duo-CACIB Brno - 2
CZECH REPUBLIC
Hanne Laine Jansen (DENMARK) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
4 29 / 57
04.02.2017 International Duo-CACIB Brno - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC
Marion Ten Cate (NETHERLANDS) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
7 33 / 68
30.10.2016 International Praha CACIB
CZECH REPUBLIC
Ladislav Kukla (CZECH REPUBLIC) Intermedia 001, ex.
BOS
CAC, CACIB
7 24 / 44
29.10.2016 International IDS Praha
CZECH REPUBLIC
Hana Pisarcikova (CZECH REPUBLIC) Open 001, ex.
CAC, R.CACIB
6 32 / 53
17.09.2016 Speciality Klubova vystava
CZECH REPUBLIC
Anna-Lena Munkvall * (SWEDEN) Winner 001, ex.
CAC
3 22 / 42
13.08.2016 International IDS Mlada Boleslav
CZECH REPUBLIC
Tibor Havelka (SLOVAKIA) Intermedia -, v.g.
6 24 / 40
16.07.2016 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Mlada Boleslav
CZECH REPUBLIC
Hana Pisarcikova (CZECH REPUBLIC) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
4 31 / 55
17.04.2016 Speciality Klubova vystava
CZECH REPUBLIC
Mario Gil de Biedma Riviere (SPAIN) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
9 37 / 66
07.02.2016 International IDS Brno - 2
CZECH REPUBLIC
Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FINLAND) Junior 002, ex.
11 37 / 67
06.02.2016 International IDS Brno - 1
CZECH REPUBLIC
Grzegorz Robak (POLAND) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
15 43 / 72
09.01.2016 national all-breed (CAC) NDS Brno
CZECH REPUBLIC
Petra Marova (CZECH REPUBLIC) Junior 001, ex.
CAC.j
9 36 / 65
26.09.2015 Speciality Klubova vystava KCHMPP
CZECH REPUBLIC
Alexandra Grygarova (CZECH REPUBLIC) Baby 001, v.p.
6 42 / 67
Last update was 17.05.2018