About Database  Shows  Kennels  FORUM  WEBSITE 
  A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

Name:

Tattoo / Chip:

No pedigree:

Titles

Kennel (Owner):

Color:

Sex:

City / Country of living:

Owner:

Datebirth (dd.mm.yyyy):
  
with photo
For sale
Offered for stud

Results order:

By name
By kennels
By datebirth
By update date
By insert date


Login:

Password:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Seventy Seven Lilu Multipass
MAIN INFORMATION  /  RELATIVES  /  OFFSPRINGS  /  DOG MATING  /  PEDIGREE  /  INBREED OFFSPINGS

 Photo by unknown
Father: SHORELAND'S SMART HOBBIT WILLIE
Mother: ABEA PUELLAFERA BOHEMIA ACRO
Datebirth: 26.03.2010
No pedigree: RKF R 2799519
Sex: Female
Color: Blue Merle
Tattoo / Chip: XDL 633
Breeder: Kennel "SEVENTY SEVEN"
Owner: Kennel "WESTERN COMMAND"
Address of living: Ussuriysk
Offsprings in base:
 
8 males
12 females
Titles:
CH CLUB 2011, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH CZE, JCH RUS
Certificates:
3 x CACIB, 4 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 1 x CACj, 6 x Vet.CAC, 1 x ., 1 x , 1 x CC, 5 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 11 x BV, 1 x BJ
2 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 2 x BISv, 1 x BISv-II, 2 x BISv-III, 1 x BISv-IV
PEDIGREE
CH CLUB 2011, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH CZE, ...
Seventy Seven Lilu Multipass 
RKF R 2799519 ,Blue Merle, RUS
CH CZE, CH MNE
Shoreland's Smart Hobbit Willie 
CMKU/ ZReg/ AUO/ 194/ -07/ 07 / DN17433306 ,Black, CZ
CH USA
River Run River Dance 
DL68871504 ,Blue Merle, USA
CH ASCA
Peachcreeks Son of A Gun 
E42156 / DL46812901 ,Blue Merle, USA
Chambray River Formal Affair 
DL49300803 / E63590 ,Black, USA
Shoreland's Right On The Money 
DN02699101 / E127562 ,Black, USA
HOF, CH USA
Tri-Ivory Make A Big Wish 
DL67714601 / E90482 ,Black, USA
WVW 2009, C.I.B., CH BGR, CH BIH, CH POL, ...
Shoreland's Expensive Hobby 
DL72287601 / E93998 ,Blue Merle (RF), USA
CH RUS, Ch RFSS (rus)
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro 
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08 ,Blue Merle, RUS
res.EW 2005, CH ITA
HollywoodIt 
LOI 02/152633 ,Black, IT
CH ITA
Propwash Spectacular Bid 
DL83798608 / LOI 02/46591 ,Blue Merle, IT
CH ITA
Pearl Black Whitney Des Chemins Cathares 
LOI 99/182325 ,Black, IT
Fiti Blue Elegance 
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615 ,Blue Merle, CZ
Cool Valley's Walker O the Wind
E113897 ,Blue Merle (RF)
Akela Von Der Roethe
E93048 ,Black (RF)
COMPETITIONS RESULTS
PHOTOGRAPHIES

/ Photo by:
RESULTS OF ATTENDING SHOWS
Results of attending shows by this dog, according to the showresults, that was entered into the database
Date of show Status Show name Judge Class Result Number of dogs in class Number of dogs on the show (same sex / all)
21.11.2021 International PACIFIC WINNER international 2021 (+specialty)
Vladivostok
Vladimir Mihaljcic (SERBIA) Veteran 002, ex.
2 7 / 12
18.09.2021 Speciality ()
Nakhodka
Olga Rannamiagi ( RUSSIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
.
3 15 / 24
22.02.2020 Speciality ()
Vladivostok
Tim Thomas (AUSTRALIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
.
1 11 / 28
07.09.2019 Speciality ()
Habarovsk
Marian Draganescu (ROMANIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
1 10 / 19
07.09.2019 International CACIB-FCI
Habarovsk
Galina Kirkitskaya ( RUSSIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1 6 / 14
06.07.2019 Regional
Ussuriysk
Elena Erusalimskaya ( RUSSIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
VET CAC
1 1 / 5
06.07.2019 Regional
Ussuriysk
Olga Grin ( RUSSIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
1 1 / 4
29.06.2019 Regional
Vladivostok
Lyubov Terenteva ( RUSSIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
1 1 / 3
26.05.2019 International - 2019
Vladivostok
Stelios Makaritis (GREECE) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
1 3 / 6
02.02.2019 Speciality -2019 ()
Vladivostok
Julia Ovsyannikova ( RUSSIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran
1 12 / 23
26.01.2019 Regional
RUSSIA
Oleg Vasiljev ( RUSSIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
1 5 / 7
26.05.2018 Regional - 2018
Vladivostok
Olga Sinko (SLOVENIA) Veteran 001, ex.
Best Veteran, BOS
1 3 / 5
24.02.2018 Speciality ()
Vladivostok
Juan Miranda Saucedo (MEXICO) Champion 001, ex.
BOS
2 9 / 20
06.05.2017 Speciality ()
Ussuriysk
Panos Demetriou (CYPRUS) Champion 001, ex.
CC
Best Female - 2
2 11 / 23
24.03.2012 International EURASIA-1 2012
RUSSIA
Boris Spoljaric (CROATIA) Intermedia .,
2 12 / 24
26.02.2012 International 2012
BELARUS
Ratibor Rale Cekic (SERBIA) Intermedia .,
1 2 / 5
25.02.2012 International 2012
BELARUS
Natalya Bulelik (BELARUS) Intermedia 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 5
05.02.2012 International CACIB Brno
CZECH REPUBLIC
Antonin Mudra (CZECH REPUBLIC) Intermedia 002, ex.
R.CAC
3 27 / 42
04.02.2012 International IDS Brno
CZECH REPUBLIC
Myriam Vermeire (BELGIUM) Open 001, ex.
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
7 30 / 48
27.11.2011 National speciality
RUSSIA
Nebojsa Savicic (SERBIA) Open 001, ex.
Best Female
Club Champion ()
3 16 / 29
06.08.2011 International Baltic Winner 2011
LITHUANIA
Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUNGARY) Intermedia 001, ex.
CAC
1 9 / 14
05.08.2011 International Druskininkai Cup 2011
LITHUANIA
Birte Scheel (DENMARK) Open 001, ex.
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
3 9 / 14
27.03.2011 International EURASIA-2 2011
RUSSIA
Anna Redlicka (POLAND) Junior 002, ex.
3 11 / 16
26.03.2011 International EURASIA-1 2011
RUSSIA
Wayne Burton (AUSTRALIA) Junior 001, ex.
Best Junior
CAC.j
3 11 / 19
Last update was 10.02.2019