A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Red Storm Rising Elvikam
: MORWHIT IMPACT
: ASHERA ELVIKAM
:
: 18.06.2014
:
: FI11092/15 / PKR.I-75953
: 616004900104014
: "ELVIKAM"
: "GLENHOUSE"
: 10
13
ID: 12106
:: , ,
2015
: HD: A/A /
ED: 0/0 /
: 2 x R.CACIB, 5 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 1 x BOB
: Helsinki Junior Winner'15
 

Red Storm Rising Elvikam
FI11092/15 / PKR.I-75953, , FIN

Morwhit Impact
LOI 1085933, , IT

Thornapple Ragtime One GoodMan
LOF7406/977 / DN10201716, (), FR

Tri-Smiths Goin' All Out For Alicity
DL84716914 , , USA

CH USA
Thornapple Bedazzled
DL82804609 / E109152, (), USA

Morwhit Follies
(), IT

Bayshore Stonehaven The Apprentice
DN06476701, (), DEU

Pearl Black Whitney Des Chemins Cathares
LOI 99/182325, , IT

C.I.B., CH POL
Ashera Elvikam
PKR.I-70546 / 8635/IX/12, , PL

EJW 2011, C.I.B., NORD JW 2011, CH AZE, CH DNK, ...
Collinswood House Rules
DK 06932/2011 / DN29404205, , DK

CH USA
Vinelake Collinswood Oz
DN07646608, , USA

Westminster Winner 2008, CH USA
Vinelake Collinswood Yablon
DN04804609, , USA

Some Kind Of Dreams Impressive
PKR.I-65390 / LOSH 1066500, , PL

CH USA
Terra-Blue Outta This World
DN02185305 / NHSB 2689665, , BE

Some Kind of Magic's Dreamy
ALSH0062311, , BE

, :
/ /
All Breeds Show Rakvere
(CAC)
21.10.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/4/10 Darko Drobnjak (SER)
International Dog Show Seinajoki
(CACIB)
28.10.2017 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
3/6/12 Tomas Rohlin (DK)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)
11.12.2016 . - -
7/25/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2016 . - -
7/22/48 Kevin Young (UK)
Latvija Valmiera 16.10.2016
(CAC)
16.10.2016 ,
Valmiera
. - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
2/5/12 (RUS)
Latvija Valmiera 15.10.2016
(CAC)
15.10.2016 ,
Valmiera
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
3/6/13 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
International Dog Show Tampere
(CACIB)
30.04.2016 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
5/14/39 Paul Lawless (IRL)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)

20.03.2016 ,
Riga
. - 2
2/8/18 Norman Deschuymere (BE)
IDS (Crufts qualification show)
(CACIB)

19.03.2016 ,
Riga
. - 1
2/8/18 Gerard Jipping (NL)
Finnish Winner '15
(CACIB)
06.12.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 4
6/18/39 Harry Tast (FIN)
Helsinki Winner '15
(CACIB)
05.12.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
CQ
5/17/35 Leif Herman Wilberg (N)
Hameenlinna Group Show
1
03.10.2015 ,
Hameenlinna
. - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 4
2/13/28 Tarja Lofman (FIN)
International Dog Show Pori
(CACIB)
01.08.2015 ,
Pori
. - 1
CAC
Best Male - 3
3/10/18 Sean Delmar (IRL)
Group Show
1
11.07.2015 ,
Nastola
. - 1
CQ
Best Female - 4
1/5/14 Maija Sylgren (FIN)
Estonian Winner 2015
(CACIB)
31.05.2015 . - 3
5/13/29 Ron Besoff (AUST)
National Dog Show Rauma
(CAC)
16.05.2015 ,
Rauma
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2/6/13 Tim Thomas (AUST)
National Dog Show
(CAC)
05.04.2015 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
2/8/26 Cristian Stefanescu (RO)

16.01.2019     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram