A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: SHOW AUSSIES FARM MINDEN ARON
:
: 22.05.2014
No : RKF 3948646
:
:
/ : IMB 966 / 643095378004234
: ""
: ""
: , -
:
 
3
5
: 2016, 2015, , , , , , 2015, , ,
:
HD-A, ED-0
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: by parentage)
CEA: +/- (Carrier) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: by parentage)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: Zoogen)
: clear, - [06.02.2016]
:
6 x CACIB, 5 x R.CACIB, 14 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 5 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 3 x , 1 x CC, 11 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 3 x BJ, 2 x BP, 3 x BB
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 6 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISp-III, 2 x BISb, 1 x BISb-II
 





res.WW 2016, EJW 2015, C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, ...
 
RKF 3948646 , , RUS
CH EST, CH LTU
Show Aussies Farm Minden Aron 
FI14488/11 / MET 117/09 / CORA40-10/342 , (), FIN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Melody's Buzz'n By 
DN00797401 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Heatherhill Black-N-Decker 
DL61717805 / E80352 ,, USA
CH ASCA
Melody's Court'n the Blues 
DL58362001 / E74317 ,, USA
Silver Dream Aussie's Golden Eye 
MET 36/06 ,, HUN
Kaleidoscope Reflected Image 
DK108582001 / DL85868701 / HIII1925 , (), DEU
EJW
Tonnerre De Brest Du Clos Des Duchesses 
MET 17/H/05 ,, HUN
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
 
RKF 1920807 , (), RUS
CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max 
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983 , , RUS
CH USA
Briarbrooks Silver Medallion 
DL 65281902 , , USA
CH USA
Briarbrooks Photo Credit 
DL76053302 , , USA
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, JCH RUS
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja 
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658 , (), RUS
CH DNK, CH LUX, CH NLD
Mooreas Wild Adventure 
DL84509403 , (), BE
CH FRA
Zizanie Des Forces Vives 
ALSH 0058645 ,, BE
, :
/ /
()
16.02.2020 ,
-
. - 1
CC
Best Female - 2
1/13/30 Nemanja Jovanovic (SER)
N, , , , , ,
- - 2019
(CACIB)
03.03.2019 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/4/8 (RUS)
()
03.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1

Best Female - 4
2/15/28 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)
- 2018 ()
(CAC)
03.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/4/10 (RUS)
2017-2
(CACIB)

25.06.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/8/13 Roberto Velez Pico (PR)
2017-1
(CACIB)

24.06.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/8/14 (RUS)
- `` ``
(CACIB)

23.04.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/8/12 (RUS)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
25.03.2017 . - 2
2/6/12 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)

17.03.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/17/40 Peter Martin (AUST)
, , , , , , , .
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
15/62/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)
Spring Petersburg 2016
(CACIB)

01.05.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/4/10 Yochai Barak (ISR)
()

02.04.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
2/10/23 (BLR)

12.03.2016 ,
. - 1
4/24/49 Angel Domech Garach (ES)
, , ,
Cup Of Belarus
(CACIB)

28.02.2016 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/6/7 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
Winter Of Belarus
(CACIB)
27.02.2016 . - 2
R.CACIB
2/5/6 (BLR)

(, )
06.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
2/3/3 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)

(, )
06.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
2/2/2 (RUS)
``-``
(, )
17.01.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)

(, )

16.01.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
2/4/4 (RUS)
Christmas cup 2015
(CACIB)
20.12.2015 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/7/16 Jean Lawless (IRL)
Vilnius Winter 2015
(CACIB)

19.12.2015 . - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2/7/17 Per Kristian Andersen (N)
2015
(CACIB)
13.12.2015 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3/6/8 (RUS)
2015
(CACIB)
12.12.2015 ,
-
. - 3
3/4/6 Johan Juslin (FIN)
EURO DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)

06.09.2015 ,
Oslo
. - 1
R.CAC
15/46/87 Barbara Muller (CH)
BALTIC WINNER 2015
(CACIB)
23.08.2015 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
3/10/19 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
Well balanced, good bone, in dry condition, nice head and profile, good neck, perfectly firm topline, well placed shoulder and upper arm, strong hocks, escellent efficient and balanced action, too muscles sculpting in the coat.
OGRE SUMMER
(CAC)

12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 1
PP
Best Female - 2
2/10/14 Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
FCI 1. Grupas Skirnes Specializeta Sunu Izstade
1

12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 3
4/13/20 Dermot Timmins (IRL)
OGRE WINNER
(CAC)

11.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 4
2/8/12 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
`` ``
(, )

30.05.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 4
2/5/6 (RUS)
2015
(CACIB)
02.05.2015 ,
-
. - 1
CAC.j
2/6/13 (RUS)
-2015-2
(CACIB)
22.03.2015 ,
. - 2
R.CAC.j
5/17/39 Benoit Thevenon (FR)
-2015-1
(CACIB)
21.03.2015 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
4/17/41 John Wauben (NL)
BALTIC TRIUMPH 2015
(CACIB)
21.02.2015 ,
-
.. - 2
2/6/7 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
8 months, blue merle excellent bitch, top develop & type but bit long in body, super neck & angulations, very friendly, excellent head, stop & underjaw could be better, in movement very young.
- 2014
(CACIB)
14.12.2014 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/4/7 (RUS)
-2014
(CACIB)

13.12.2014 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/2/3 Gert Christensen (DK)
`` ``
(, )
16.11.2014 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
1/3/4 (RUS)
5 , , , , , , . : , , , , . , , , .

(, )

11.10.2014 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )

11.10.2014 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
1/2/2 (RUS)

14.10.2022