A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Mystic Falls Bazinga!
 /   /   /   /   / 
: EMINENCE OF THE MIGHTY CROWN
: HARMONY HILL'S ALMOST FAMOUS
: 11.11.2013
No : EST-02751/14 / DN38444002
:
: ()
:
/ : 380260041297543
: "MYSTIC FALLS"
:
:
 
8
13
: , ,
:
HD-B, ED-0
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: pedigree)
:
6 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 2 x CACj, 1 x Vet.CAC, 19 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 1 x BV, 3 x BJ
3 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS-IV, 9 x BIG, 7 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-IV, 3 x BISj
 

JCH EST, JCH LTU, JCH LVA
Mystic Falls Bazinga! 
EST-02751/14 / DN38444002 , (), EST
CH ASCA
Eminence of the Mighty Crown 
VDH/CASD 10/0013R , (), DEU
CH USA, GCH USA
Windypine Autumn Storm 
DN14971407 , , USA
HOF, CH USA
Broadways Blaze of Glory 
DL79643401 / E104008 , , USA
CH USA
Windypine Heaven Cent 
DL74527006 / E97406 ,, USA
CH ASCA
Northbays Incognito 
DN19381102 / E155027 ,, DEU
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Lyric's Night And Day 
DN08949504 ,, USA
Northbay's Just Wingin' It 
DN11306602 ,, USA
Harmony Hill's Almost Famous 
DN26500904 , ()
CH USA
Halifax Prince of Tides 
DN21059506 ,, USA
CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Windrift's Latitude 
DN14237103 / E146758 , (), USA
CH USA
Harmonyhill Halifax Shiraz 
DN08557303 ,, USA
CH USA
Harmony Hills True Lies 
DN04365701 , , USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Harmony Hills Pay Per View 
DL88834901 / E118106 ,, USA
CH USA
Trouble Brewin' At Stormridge 
DL78358701 / E103966 , , USA
, :
/ /
Tallinn Winner 2022
(CACIB)
10.04.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
Best Male - 3
1/13/28 Pietro Bottagisio (IT)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019
(CACIB)
10.02.2019 . - 1
BOS
CACIB
6/9/14 Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa (FIN)
NDS Haapsalu
(CAC)
26.08.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
2/4/9 Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
Haapsalu National Dog show
(CAC)
25.08.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
2/4/9 Nina Karlsdotter (SWE)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)
10.08.2018 . - -
22/88/171 Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir () ()
Tallinn Winner 2018
(CACIB)
15.04.2018 . - 1
CACIB
Best Male - 3
1/5/14 Myriam Vermeire (BE)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2018
(CACIB)
11.02.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 4
1/6/12 Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (PG)
All Breeds Show Narva
(CAC)
26.11.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
2/2/4 Pero Bozinovski (MK)
Narva national show
(CAC)
25.11.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
2/3/4 Ը (BLR)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 2
(CACIB)
20.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 2
4/11/21 Johan Andersson (SWE)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 1
(CACIB)
19.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
4/12/21 Michael Laub (DK)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
13.08.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
BIS Brace - 1
1/4/8 Tijana Konrad (SER)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
12.08.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
BIS Brace - 1
1/3/8 Linda Jurgens (EST)
Lucky Summer Cup 2017
(CAC)
05.08.2017 . - 1
BOS
CQ
2/5/7 Augustin Ionescu (RO)
IDS Parnumaa
(CACIB)
09.07.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 2
5/10/14 Livija Zizevske (LT)
International Dog Show Parnumaa
(CACIB)
08.07.2017 . - 2
5/9/15 Calin Margineanu (RO)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2
(CAC)
02.07.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
1/4/8 Ana Beatriz Knoll (BR)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 1
(CAC)
01.07.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
1/3/7 Janusz Opara (PL)
All Breeds Show Harjumaa - 2
(CAC)
18.06.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/3/7 (UKR)
All Breeds Show Harjumaa - 1
(CAC)
17.06.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/3/6 (RUS)
All Breeds Show Harjumaa
(CAC)
10.06.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/4/10 Charlotte Hoier (DK)
Estonian Winner 2017
(CACIB)
04.06.2017 . - 4
5/13/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
29.04.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
3/6/13 Kevin Young (UK)
Tallinn Winner 2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
2/11/23 Ozan Belkis (TR)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
25.03.2017 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
4/6/12 (BLR)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
12.03.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/7/16 Anna Redlicka (PL)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
11.03.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/8/17 (UKR)
NDS Valga
(CAC)
05.02.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/4/9 June Wall (IRL)
All Breeds Show Valga
(CAC)
04.02.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 2
3/5/9 John Walsh (IRL)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
22.01.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
1/3/4 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
All Breeds Show Narva
(CAC)
21.01.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/3/4 Dagmar Klein (RO)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
28.08.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
2/4/7 Slobodan Milosevski (MK)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
21.08.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1/5/9 Yoshimi Suzuki (JP)
CACIB Tallinn
(CACIB)
20.08.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/5/10 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
Saaremaa All Breeds Show
(CAC)
30.07.2016 . - 1
BOS
CQ
2/5/10 Astrid Lundava (EST)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
11.06.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
2/3/13 (UKR)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
08.05.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/6/11 (BLR)
Tallinn Winner 2016
(CACIB)
17.04.2016 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 3
1/6/10 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2016
(CACIB)
07.02.2016 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/7/12 (RUS)
Estonian Winner 2015
(CACIB)
31.05.2015 . - 1
CQ
1/13/29 Ron Besoff (AUST)
Tallinn Winner 2015
(CACIB)
12.04.2015 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
BIS Junior - 1
3/6/11 Antoaneta Penkova (BG)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
31.08.2014 ,
Vaimela
. - 1
Best Junior, Best Male
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
2/3/5 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)

30.08.2014 ,
Vaimela
. - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 2
3/4/6 Dina Korna (EST)

07.03.2020