A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Ocean Brizo Ausyte
 /   /   /   /   / 
: SNOWBELTS WINNING TICKET
: AMBER VICTORY AUSYTE
: 22.03.2014
: EST-02450/14 / LSVK AS0162/14
:
:
:
: 900008800698861
: "AUSYTE"
📍
:
 
0
0
:
: 1 x CACIB, 6 x R.CACIB, 5 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 1 x CACj, 2 x Vet.CAC, 1 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 8 x BV
1 x BIG-II, 1 x BISv-II
 

Ocean Brizo Ausyte
EST-02450/14 / LSVK AS0162/14, , EST
CH USA
Snowbelts Winning Ticket
DN22624602, , UK
CH USA
Dreamstreet's Season Ticket
DN01525304, , USA
HOF, CH USA
Briarbrooks Valedictorian
DL43679504 / E60489 , , USA
CH USA
Mysharas Shameless
DL82832002 / E109395, , USA
CH USA
Myshara's Oh What A Night
DN09088902, , USA
Westminster Winner 2009, CH USA
Briarbrooks Copyright
DN01859301 , , USA
CH USA
Briarbrooks Finerthingsnlife
DL86025101, , USA
JCH LTU, JCH LVA
Amber Victory Ausyte
LSVK AS0091/11, , LT
EST JW 2009, CH EST, CH LTU, CH LVA, JCH EST, ...
Holiday On Ice
EST-00322/10 / LOI09/1110, , EST
CH RUS, CH CAN, CH EST, CH LTU, CH LVA, ...
Legends Smok'n Brasandos Nitani
DL90804905 / E133117 / ER37816/09, (), FIN
Viva Las Vegas Des Chemins Cathares
LOI0525235 / LOF 1 B.AUS.004497, , IT
Akela Zvaigzdes Vaikai
LSVK AS 0032/09, (), LT
CH LTU, JCH LTU
Amber Treasure Paracortus
LSVK AS0001/06 / PKR.I-56792, , LT
Bagyra
LSVK AS 0003/07 / DN05613906, , LT
, :
/ /
IDS Tallinn
(CACIB)
23.10.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
1/7/10 Simon Rooney (IRL)
NDS Rakvere
(CAC)
16.10.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/2/4 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
National All Breeds Dog Show Rakvere
(CAC)
15.10.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/2/4 Linda Jurgens (EST)
Group Show Harjumaa
1
03.09.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 2
BIS Veteran - 2
1/7/11 Maritha Ostlund-Holmsten (SWE)
IDS Harjumaa
(CACIB)
21.08.2022 . - 1
1/15/25 Christian Jouanchicot (FR)
NDS Tartumaa
(CAC)
24.07.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/4/10 Iuza Beradze (GEO)
National all breed dog show Tartumaa
(CAC)
23.07.2022 . - 1
1/4/10 Tiina Taulos (FIN)
National all breed dog show Tartumaa
(CAC)
22.07.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/3/8 Inese Pablaka (LV)
IDS Imavere
(CACIB)
03.07.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/7/16 Polina Simic (SER)
International dog show Imavere
(CACIB)
02.07.2022 . - 1
VET CAC
Best Male - 4
1/8/17 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Estonian Winner 2022
(CACIB)
05.06.2022 . - 1
CQ
1/10/25 Alar Muurisepp (EST)
NDS Rakvere
(CAC)
27.03.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/5/8 Annamaria Tarjan (HUN)
National All Breeds Dog Show Rakvere
(CAC)
26.03.2022 . - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
Best Male - 3
1/5/9 Alessandro Zeppi (IT)
National all breeds dog show
(CAC)
21.07.2019 ,
Tartumaa
. - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/4/7 Ming Kok Chua (SGP)
NDS Tartumaa
(CAC)
20.07.2019 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/4/8 Maria Ceccarelli (IT)
Jurbarko Taure '2019
(CAC)
06.07.2019 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/3/5 Rade Vesic (SER)
Latvian Winner '2019
(CACIB)
09.06.2019 . - -
5/10/21 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
27.04.2019 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2/2/6 Radovan Mazalica (BIH)
All Breeds Show Rakvere
(CAC)
21.10.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
2/4/10 Darko Drobnjak (SER)
IDS Parnumaa
(CACIB)
08.07.2018 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 4
3/6/12 Pirjo Aaltonen (FIN)
Narva Winter Cup 2018
(CAC)
28.01.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/2/4 Eytan Hendel (ISR)
Narva national show
(CAC)
25.11.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/3/4 Ը (BLR)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 2
(CACIB)
20.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 3
4/11/21 Johan Andersson (SWE)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 1
(CACIB)
19.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 4
CQ
4/12/21 Michael Laub (DK)
Lucky Summer Cup 2017
(CAC)
05.08.2017 . - 1
1/5/7 Augustin Ionescu (RO)
IDS Parnumaa
(CACIB)
09.07.2017 . - 4
CQ
5/10/14 Livija Zizevske (LT)
International Dog Show Parnumaa
(CACIB)
08.07.2017 . - 4
5/9/15 Calin Margineanu (RO)
Estonian Winner 2017
(CACIB)
04.06.2017 .. - -
5/13/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
Tallinn Winner 2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 . - 2
CQ
2/11/23 Ozan Belkis (TR)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
25.03.2017 . - 4
4/6/12 (BLR)
CACIB Tartu
(CACIB)
06.11.2016 .. - -
6/12/18 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
05.11.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/11/19 Jahn Staav (SWE)
NDS Rakvere
(CAC)
16.10.2016 ,
Rakvere
. - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/9/13 (BLR)
All Breeds Show Rakvere Spordihall
(CAC)
15.10.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/7/12 (RUS)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
25.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/5/13 Boris Baic (SLO)
GOLDEN FAIR-2016
(CACIB)
11.09.2016 . - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/4/7 Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
Belarus Winner-2016
(CACIB)
10.09.2016 . - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/4/7 (BLR)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
28.08.2016 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/4/7 Slobodan Milosevski (MK)
All Breed Show
(CAC)
27.08.2016 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/4/14 Kenneth Chuah (MY)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
21.08.2016 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2/5/9 Yoshimi Suzuki (JP)
CACIB Tallinn
(CACIB)
20.08.2016 . - 1
BOS
CACIB
2/5/10 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
RETO Winner
(CAC)

31.07.2016 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
1/4/9 Ligita Zake (LT)
CACIB show Adazi
(CACIB)
30.07.2016 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/4/8 Annamaria Tarjan (HUN)
Plunge NDS
(CAC)
17.07.2016 . - 1
CAC
1/5/8 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
Plunge national all-breed
(CAC)
16.07.2016 . - 2
2/5/10 Livija Zizevske (LT)
Show for Groups I, II and IX
1
19.06.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/3/3 (RUS)
Latvian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
11.06.2016 ,
Riga
. - 4
4/8/13 Lynne Harwood (AUST)
Estonian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
05.06.2016 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
4/8/21 Helge Werner Hagen (N)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
24.04.2016 ,
Narva
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
4/6/15 Miklos Levente (HUN)
Narva Spordihall
(CAC)
23.04.2016 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
4/7/16 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)

(, )
03.04.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)
BALTIC WINNER 2015
(CACIB)
23.08.2015 ,
Tallinn
.. - -
3/9/19 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
RETO TROPHY 2015
(CAC)
26.07.2015 ,
Adazi
- ???
2/2/5 Anna Redlicka (PL)
INTERNATIONAL ALL BREEDS SHOW
(CACIB)

25.07.2015 ,
Adazi
. - 2
3/6/13 Pedro Delerue (PG)
Rahvuslik naitus
(CAC)
19.07.2015 ,
Tartumaa
. - 2
2/3/5 Per Kristian Andersen (N)
Rahvuslik naitus
(CAC)
18.07.2015 ,
Tartumaa
. - 2
Best Male - 2
2/2/3 Pirjo Aaltonen (FIN)
Estonian Winner 2015
(CACIB)
31.05.2015 . - -
5/13/29 Ron Besoff (AUST)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
(CAC)
03.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
. - 2
3/7/16 Gerard Cox (IRL)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
(CAC)
02.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
. - 3
3/7/14 Panos Demetriou (CYP)
Tallinn Winner 2015
(CACIB)
12.04.2015 ,
Tallinn
.. - -
3/6/11 Antoaneta Penkova (BG)
National all breeds dog show
(CAC)
22.02.2015 ,
Valmiera
. - 2
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
2/2/5 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)

02.04.2015