A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Jenny From The Block des Terres de Khairyaca
 /   /   /   /   / 
: HEARTHSIDE MADE YA GRIN
: FARANDOLE WITH LADY LUNA OF CRYSTAL LAKE
: 09.10.2014
: EST-01706/15 / LOF1.B.AUS.53812/0
:
: ()
:
: 250268500741594
: "TERRES De KHAIRYACA"
📍
:
 
3
5
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
: 1 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 1 x CACj, 1 x BOS, 1 x BJ, 4 x BP
1 x BISp-III, 1 x BISp-IV
 

Jenny From The Block des Terres de Khairyaca
EST-01706/15 / LOF1.B.AUS.53812/0, (), EST
CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin
LOI 098667 / E155741, (), IT
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Kaleidoscope Stone Ravenwynd
DL83641504 / HIII1840 , (), USA
CH USA
Kaleidoscope Pebble Dust
DL69613801 / HIII1704 , (), USA
CH USA
Cameo Diamond Talisman
DL60764503 / E79237 , (), USA
CH ASCA
Hearthside Made Ya Giggle
DN07614306 / E136238 , , USA
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That
DL78358705 , (), USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Hearthside Made Ya Look
DL83469304 / E110375 , , USA
Farandole With Lady Luna Of Crystal lake
LOF 22510, (), FR
CH CAN
Nowagga's Call Me Tazz
LOF 1869/295 / E139673 / CKC JJ603866, , FR
CH ASCA, CH CAN, CH USA
Calais Southern Comfort
DL58661404 / E77184 , , USA
Rosewoods Field of Dreams
DL52525603, , USA
Champagne Bubble Of Crystal Lake
LOF 13161/2581, , FR
CH ITA
Crystal Lake Air France at No Shatsuko
LOI 05/60205 / LOF1B.AUS 7526/1023, (), FR
Aladdin's Spice Up Your World
LOF 003744/00684 / DL90518905 , , FR
, :
/ /
Baltic Winner 2018
(CACIB)
19.08.2018 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
3/11/23 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
Specialty Show
04.08.2018 . - 1
CQ
8/36/63 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
29.04.2017 . - 1
BOS
CAC
3/7/13 Kevin Young (UK)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
12.03.2017 .. - -
3/9/16 Anna Redlicka (PL)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
11.03.2017 . - 1
2/9/17 (UKR)
NDS Valga
(CAC)
05.02.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 4
3/5/9 June Wall (IRL)
All Breeds Show Valga
(CAC)
04.02.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 2
2/4/9 John Walsh (IRL)
Saaremaa All Breeds Show
(CAC)
30.07.2016 . - 2
2/5/10 Astrid Lundava (EST)
Estonian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
05.06.2016 . - 2
CQ
2/13/21 Helge Werner Hagen (N)
Tallinn Winner 2016
(CACIB)
17.04.2016 . - 1
1/4/10 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
BALTIC WINNER 2015
(CACIB)
23.08.2015 ,
Tallinn
.. - -
3/10/19 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
International Dog Show Helsinki
(CACIB)
24.07.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
CQ
Best Female - 3
3/7/15 Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine (USA)
Rahvuslik naitus
(CAC)
19.07.2015 ,
Tartumaa
. - 1
1/2/5 Per Kristian Andersen (N)
Ukmeres summer 2015
(CAC)
18.07.2015 ,
Ukmerge
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/8/11 (UKR)
OGRE SUMMER
(CAC)
12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 2
2/10/14 Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
FCI 1. Grupas Skirnes Specializeta Sunu Izstade
1
12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 4
4/13/20 Dermot Timmins (IRL)
OGRE WINNER
(CAC)
11.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 2
PP
2/8/12 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
Estonian Winner 2015
(CACIB)
31.05.2015 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
3/16/29 Ron Besoff (AUST)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
(CAC)
03.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/9/16 Gerard Cox (IRL)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
(CAC)
02.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 4
1/7/14 Panos Demetriou (CYP)
Tallinn Winner 2015
(CACIB)
12.04.2015 ,
Tallinn
.. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
1/5/11 Antoaneta Penkova (BG)

27.08.2019