A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Belainin Unlimited Speed
 /   /   /   /   / 
: WABUN'S GRAFFITI INKSPOT
: RIEKONHOVIN ELIZABETH
: 24.12.2014
No : FI14527/15
:
:
/ : 985111000544306
:
:
 
0
0
:
:
1 x CAC, 1 x BP, 1 x BB
1 x BISb-III
: McMatt's Ez Going: 3:4;
 
Belainin Unlimited Speed
FI14527/15 , , FIN
CH AZE, CH CYP, CH EST, CH MDA, CH MKD, ...
Wabun's Graffiti Inkspot 
FI14476/11 / ROI10/188941 , (), FIN
res.WW 2011
Mcmatt's Blue Graffiti 
DN14606402 / LOE 1804851 / E146483 , (), ES
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
McMatt's Ez Going 
DL72684302 / E93208 , , USA
Graffiti Garnet Rose 
DL84957601 / E112142 ,, USA
Bayshore Stonehaven Betty Boop 
ROI09/104476 , (), IT
CH USA
Rosemere Dragonfly At Bayshore 
DN15064402 , , USA
Bayshore's Chit Chat 
DL83226501 ,, USA
Riekonhovin Elizabeth
FI14915/11 , (), FIN
CH FIN
Riekonhovin Roger Moore 
FIN34950/04 ,, FIN
CH FIN
Tres Colores Salida Del Sol 
ER21771/00 , , FIN
CH EST, CH FIN
Tres Colores Glamourita 
FIN34570/01 ,, FIN
EJW 2006, BALT W 2009
Drover's Breakthrough 
FIN37450/05 , , FIN
CH ITA
Propwash Spectacular Bid 
DL83798608 / LOI 02/46591 , , IT
CH EST, CH LVA
Shannon des Chemins Cathares 
FIN33867/05 / LOF001439/00470 ,, FIN
 
,
 
/ /
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds
01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
.. - -
37/98/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
Helsinki Winner 2019
(CAC)
07.12.2019 .. - 2
3/23/45 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
Nordic Show
(CAC)
06.07.2019 ,
Tuusula
. - 1
CQ
Best Female - 3
3/13/16 Peter Bailey (UK)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
16.12.2018 .. - -
6/30/47 Kurt Summer (AT)
Estonian Winner 2018
(CACIB)
03.06.2018 . - 1
CAC
Best Female - 4
2/10/19 (MOL)
Show for Groups I, II and IX
1
01.06.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 4
5/10/15 (RUS)
Tallinn Winner 2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 .. - -
3/12/23 Ozan Belkis (TR)
Estonian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
05.06.2016 .. - -
3/13/21 Helge Werner Hagen (N)
Specialty Show Helsinki
05.05.2016 . - 1
2/6/8 Marianne Holm (FIN)
BALTIC WINNER 2015
(CACIB)
23.08.2015 ,
Tallinn
.. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
1/10/19 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
OGRE SUMMER
(CAC)
12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
- .
1/10/14 Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
OGRE WINNER
(CAC)
11.07.2015 ,
Ogre
- .
1/8/12 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
Estonian Winner 2015
(CACIB)
31.05.2015 .. - 1
Best Baby
PP
BIS Baby - 3
1/16/29 Ron Besoff (AUST)
14.07.2015