A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: DOUBLE-O-SEVEN PUELLA FERA
:
: 22.08.2014
No : EST-01840/15 / RKF4058221
:
: ()
:
/ : XDL 1554 / 643094800004412
: " "
:
:
 
4
2
: , , , , 2015, , , , ,
:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: Orivet)
CEA: +/- (Carrier) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: Orivet)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: Orivet)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: Orivet)
DM, CD, CH, CMR1, CMCD +/+ (Clear) (Orivet)
:
1 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 5 x CACj, 6 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 3 x BJ
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIG, 2 x BIG-III
 

C.I.B., CH RUS, CH EST, CH LVA, BALT JW 2015, ...
 
EST-01840/15 / RKF4058221 , (), EST
GCH BGR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 , , RUS
WW 2008, WVW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, CH DEU (VDH), CH DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 , , DK
CH ASCA, CH USA
Ragtime's Light It Up 
DL87298204 / E115137 ,, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Silken Flame 
DL82804606 / E109503 , , USA
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,, CZ
CH CZE, JCH CZE, JCH SVK
Las Rocosa Rusty Bull 
DN01604505 / CMKU 25/03/02/05 , , CZ
Beckie Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 4-02/01/02 / E118350 ,, CZ
 
RKF 3470508 ,, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH BIH, CH MKD, ...
Demon Srdcove Eso 
RKF 3168331 / CMKU/AUO/864/10 ,, RUS
CH USA
Risingstar Usa of Crystal Lake 
DN13003902 / VDH/CASD 10/0001U , , DEU
WW 2009, WVW 2017, GCH CZE, CH CZE, CH SVK, ...
Hearthside Happy Message 
CMKU/ AUO/ 311/-08/07/09 / DN20409105 ,, CZ
CH CLUB 2011, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH CZE, ...
 
RKF R 2799519 , , RUS
CH CZE, CH MNE
Shoreland's Smart Hobbit Willie 
CMKU/ ZReg/ AUO/ 194/ -07/ 07 / DN17433306 ,, CZ
CH RUS, Ch RFSS (rus)
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro 
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08 , , RUS
, :
/ /
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019
(CACIB)
10.02.2019 . - 3
CQ
Best Male - 3
6/9/14 Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa (FIN)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
04.11.2018 . - 4
5/10/18 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
International Dog Show Tartu
(CACIB)
03.11.2018 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
4/10/19 Robert Kotlar (HUN)
IDS Tallinn
(CACIB)
22.09.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
4/10/19 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
18.03.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/5/10 Hans Almgren (SWE)
National Dog Show Joensuu
(CAC)
13.08.2017 . - 1
BOS
CQ
3/10/20 Janelle W Robbins (AUST)
International Dog Show Joensuu
(CACIB)
12.08.2017 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
5/13/21 Anne Smith (GIB)

(CAC)
29.07.2017 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/2/4 Victor Avtushko (LT)

(, )
29.07.2017 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/2/4 (BLR)
National CAC Show
(CAC)
16.07.2017 ,
Ogre
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
4/7/13 Johannes Schepers (NL)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2
(CAC)
02.07.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/4/8 Ana Beatriz Knoll (BR)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 1
(CAC)
01.07.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/3/7 Janusz Opara (PL)
Show for Groups I, II and IX
1
11.06.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/4/10 Knut Sigurd Wilberg (UK)
All Breeds Show Harjumaa
(CAC)
10.06.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
2/4/10 Charlotte Hoier (DK)
Estonian Winner 2017
(CACIB)
04.06.2017 . - 1
1/13/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
Tallinn Winner 2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 . - 2
2/11/23 Ozan Belkis (TR)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
25.03.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/6/12 (BLR)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
12.03.2017 .. - -
1/7/16 Anna Redlicka (PL)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
11.03.2017 . - 1
1/8/17 (UKR)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
22.01.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/3/4 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
All Breeds Show Narva
(CAC)
21.01.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/3/4 Dagmar Klein (RO)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)
11.12.2016 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
5/25/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2016 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 4
3/22/48 Kevin Young (UK)
Latvija Valmiera 16.10.2016
(CAC)
16.10.2016 ,
Valmiera
- .
2/5/12 (RUS)
Latvija Valmiera 15.10.2016
(CAC)

15.10.2016 ,
Valmiera
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
3/6/13 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
25.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 2
3/5/13 Boris Baic (SLO)
NDS Tallinn
(CAC)
24.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
BOS
CQ
3/5/14 Andrew Beare (IRL)
All Breeds Show Luige
(CAC)
03.09.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/2/6 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SVK)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
28.08.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/4/7 Slobodan Milosevski (MK)
All Breed Show
(CAC)
27.08.2016 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
1/4/14 Kenneth Chuah (MY)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
21.08.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/5/9 Yoshimi Suzuki (JP)
CACIB Tallinn
(CACIB)
20.08.2016 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1/5/10 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
14.08.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 3
1/3/7 Ahmet Cem Sutunc (TR)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
13.08.2016 . - 1
1/4/8 Tomas Rohlin (DK)
Saaremaa All Breeds Show
(CAC)
30.07.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/5/10 Astrid Lundava (EST)
Show for Group I
1
08.07.2016 .. - -
1/5/16 Noreen Harris (AUST)
Show for Groups I, II and IX
1
19.06.2016 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/3/3 (RUS)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
11.06.2016 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
1/3/13 (UKR)
Estonian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
05.06.2016 . - 1
CQ
1/8/21 Helge Werner Hagen (N)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
08.05.2016 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/6/11 (BLR)
Tallinn Winner 2016
(CACIB)
17.04.2016 . - 1
1/6/10 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
06.03.2016 . - 1
1/6/14 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
NDS Tallinn
(CAC)
05.03.2016 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
1/6/14 Marion Ten Cate (NL)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2016
(CACIB)
07.02.2016 . - 1
1/7/12 (RUS)
Christmas cup 2015
(CACIB)
20.12.2015 - .
3/9/16 Jean Lawless (IRL)
Vilnius Winter 2015
(CACIB)
19.12.2015 - .
3/10/17 Per Kristian Andersen (N)
National Dog show in Liepaja
(CAC)
06.12.2015 ,
Liepaja
- .
1/2/4 (UKR)
Riga's Winner 2015
(CACIB)
15.11.2015 ,
Riga
. - 1
CAC.j
1/7/16 Zoran Brankovic (SER)
LKMS WINNER 2015
(CAC)
08.11.2015 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/10 Vytautas Baranauskas (LT)
Akademijos CUP 2015
(CAC)
07.11.2015 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/10 Michael Drennan (IRL)
BALTIC WINNER 2015
(CACIB)
23.08.2015 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
3/9/19 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
27.06.2015 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/3 Beata Petkevica (LV)

27.09.2022