A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Eagermind Talent For Trouble
 /   /   /   /   / 
: MISSNUTT'S KING OF HEAVEN
: LEADING ANGEL'S CHERISH THORNAPPLE
: 10.03.2012
No : NO57279/12
:
:
:
: "EAGERMIND"
: "EAGERMIND"
:
:
 
3
2
:
:
1 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 2 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 1 x BV
 

Eagermind Talent For Trouble 
NO57279/12 , , N
Missnutt's King Of Heaven 
S18069/2005 , (), SWE
res.WW 2006, CH DNK, CH FIN
Gefion's Chronicle 
DL88842501 / HIII2007 , (), DK
HOF, CH USA
Gefion's Herald 
DL82773902 / HIII1815 , , USA
CH USA
Gefion's Beware 
DL66004302 / HIII1849 , (), USA
Tres Colores Santa Barbara 
S56626/2000 / ER21770/00 ,, SWE
CH DNK, CH FIN, 3 x SWE W 1994, 1998,1999
Gefions Khount Down 
DL40459301 / S51275/93 , , SWE
CH FIN
Propwash Manape' Crack O' Dawn 
DL62566803 / FIN40342/96 , (), FIN
EW 2015, C.I.B., FIN W 2009, 4 x NOR W 2010, 2011, 2013, 2017 , NORD W 2009, ...
Leading Angel's Cherish Thornapple 
DK03361/2009 , , N
CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel 
DN07987201 , , USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Schooner Sum's It Up 
DL88184601 / E117993 , ()
CH USA
Thornapple Kahlua N Cream 
DL86642408 / E114920 , (), USA
Thornapple Up The Ante 
DN12000907 , ()
WW 2008, WVW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, CH DEU (VDH), CH DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 , , DK
CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party 
DL89215506 / E119128 ,, USA
, :
/ /
Norwegian Winner 2021 (Nordic CAC)
(CAC)
21.08.2021 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Female - 2
3/25/46 Wenche Eikeseth (N)
ResNordicCAC
Aussiespesialen 2019
25.05.2019 . - 1
1/28/47 Martijn van Vliet (NL)
IDS Lillestrom
(CACIB)
18.11.2017 . - 2
CQ
2/21/37 Anders Tunold-Hanssen (N)
IDS Bo
(CACIB)
18.02.2017 . - 1
CACIB
Best Female - 3
1/9/17 Eva Eriksson (SWE)
NDS Letohallen
(CAC)
28.12.2016 . - 2
CQ
2/11/16 Kamen Litov (BG)
IDS Lillestrom
(CACIB)
19.11.2016 . - 1
CQ
3/21/43 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
IDS Kristiansand
(CACIB)
12.03.2016 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
1/4/5 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
EURO DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
06.09.2015 ,
Oslo
. - 3
8/46/87 Barbara Muller (CH)
Australian Shepherd Specialty 2015
05.09.2015 . - 2
CQ
4/28/45 Angie Challenger * (UK)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)
15.11.2014 . - -
CQ
7/27/42 Noreen Clarke (IRL)
Norwegian Winner Show
(CACIB)
14.11.2014 . - 3
R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
6/24/36 Mette E M Tufte (N)
CAC Bugardsparken
(CAC)
08.06.2014 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CQ
1/7/8 Yochai Barak (ISR)
NDS Bugardsparken
(CAC)
07.06.2014 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CQ
1/8/9 Anna Albrigo (IT)
Australian Shepherd Specialty
24.05.2014 . - 1
BOS
CAC
9/20/28 Tomas Rohlin (DK)
IDS Oslo
(CACIB)
24.08.2013 . - 4
CQ
5/13/25 Tino Pehar (CRO)

29.06.2017