A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Julsamorous I Got Rythm
:
: OSSEQUENTE BELLA
:
: 02.02.2015
: ()
:
: FI18119/15
: 900032002332675
: "JULSAMOROUS"
: 2
2
ID: 14419
:
: 1 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC
 

Julsamorous I Got Rythm
FI18119/15, (), FIN


FI44849/14 / RKF3470510, , FIN

CH RUS
Moon Shine Blue Just An American Boy
LOI 10/129950, ()

CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin
LOI 098667 / E155741, (), IT

Hearthside Love Letters
LOI 098635 / E160686, , IT

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS

CH BIH
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685, , CZ

C.I.B., CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, GCH SVK, CH RUS, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ

Ossequente Bella
FIN28358/07, , FIN

EST W 2007, 3 x FIN W 2004, 2005, 2006, NORD W 2003, SWE W 2004, CH FIN, ...
Thornapple Hot Wheels
DL84632102 / FIN45592/03, (), FIN

HOF, CH USA
Bluestems Man-O-Firethorne
DL67905507 / E104192, (), USA

Thornapple's What It Takes
DL53463207 / E68472 , , USA

Ossequente Ultra Violet
FIN46876/04, (), FIN

res.WW 2003
Marquis Glory Kidjo
DL85399202 / DK00911/2001, , DK

Namies Sweet Snip
DL87845905 / FIN38310/01, (), FIN

, :
/ /
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds

01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - -
10/98/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
National Dog Show Imatra
(CAC)
30.03.2018 . - 3
5/6/11 Johnny Andersson (SWE)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)
09.12.2017 . - 4
7/25/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
International Dog Show Kotka
(CACIB)
17.06.2017 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
2/7/20 Luis Gorjao Henriques (PG)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)

10.12.2016 . - 3
7/26/48 Kevin Young (UK)
Show for Group I
1
08.07.2016 . - 4
7/11/16 Noreen Harris (AUST)
IDS Kotka
(CACIB)
18.06.2016 ,
Kotka
. - 2
CQ
2/11/23 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
IDS Imatra
(CACIB)
26.03.2016 ,
Imatra
. - 3
5/13/22 Dagmar Klein (RO)
IDS Turku
(CACIB)
16.01.2016 ,
Turku
. - 2
CQ
3/13/25 Maija Sylgren (FIN)
Finnish Winner '15
(CACIB)

06.12.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
R.CAC
8/21/39 Harry Tast (FIN)
IDS Jyvaskyla - 2
(CACIB)
22.11.2015 ,
Jyvaskyla
. - 2
R.CAC
Best Female - 4
6/16/26 Guy Jeavons (CAN)
IDS Jyvaskyla - 1
(CACIB)
21.11.2015 ,
Jyvaskyla
. - 1
7/17/30 Jeff Horswell (UK)

03.12.2015     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram