A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Peak River Ice Cream Cookie Dough
: HOLIDAY ON ICE
: BLEUROYAL CREAMY VODKANILLA
:
: 21.05.2015
:
: EST-02435/15
: 978101081100410
: "PEAK RIVER"
: "KLEINE SONNE"
:
: 1
4
ID: 15485
:
: 2 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 2 x CACj, 4 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 2 x BJ, 2 x BP
1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 2 x BISp-III
 

Peak River Ice Cream Cookie Dough
EST-02435/15, , EST

Holiday On Ice
EST-00322/10 / LOI09/1110, , EST

EST VW 2010, 2011, CH RUS, CH CAN, CH EST, CH LTU, ...
Legends Smok'n Brasandos Nitani
DL90804905 / E133117 / ER37816/09, (), FIN

Legends Rx For Success
DL68097207 / E88589 , (), USA

CH USA
Ferncroft's Ball Of Fire
DL62377604 / E80800, (), USA

Viva Las Vegas Des Chemins Cathares
LOI0525235 / LOF 1 B.AUS.004497, , IT

Ryan des Chemins Cathares
LOF001073/00329, , FR

Revolver Blue Eyes des Chemins Cathares
LOF001108/00405, , FR

Bleuroyal Creamy Vodkanilla
EST-00400/11, (), EST

WW 2011, C.I.B.
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You
KCC340104 / E162952 / DN21131410, , CHI

CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel
DN07987201, , USA

CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party
DL89215506 / E119128 , , USA

CH CHL
Thornapple Peachy Keen
DN11232106 / E141133, (), CHI

Thornapple Hot Temptation
DN05921302 , , NZ

Thornapple Pieces of My Heart
DL69053004 , , USA
, :
/ /
Narova
(CAC)
26.11.2022 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 4
1/3/4 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)
IDS Tallinn
(CACIB)
23.10.2022 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
2/3/10 Simon Rooney (IRL)
NDS Rakvere
(CAC)
16.10.2022 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/2/4 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
National All Breeds Dog Show Rakvere
(CAC)
15.10.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
1/2/4 Linda Jurgens (EST)
International dog show Tartu
(CACIB)
06.10.2022 .. - -
3/13/23 Inga Cerbule * (LV)
IDS Harjumaa
(CACIB)
21.08.2022 . - 2
5/10/25 Christian Jouanchicot (FR)
NDS Harjumaa
(CAC)
31.07.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 3
1/4/9 Helin Tenson (EST)
National show for all breeds Harjumaa
(CAC)
30.07.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
1/4/6 Elizabeth Gonzalez (GIB)
NDS Tartumaa
(CAC)
24.07.2022 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/6/10 Iuza Beradze (GEO)
National all breed dog show Tartumaa
(CAC)
23.07.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
1/6/10 Tiina Taulos (FIN)
National all breed dog show Tartumaa
(CAC)
22.07.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
1/5/8 Inese Pablaka (LV)
IDS Imavere
(CACIB)
03.07.2022 . - 2
3/9/16 Polina Simic (SER)
International dog show Imavere
(CACIB)
02.07.2022 . - 3
4/9/17 Johan Andersson (SWE)
NDS Harjumaa
(CAC)
19.06.2022 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
1/4/5 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk (PL)
Estonian Winner 2022
(CACIB)
05.06.2022 . - 3
CQ
Best Female - 4
3/15/25 Alar Muurisepp (EST)
National Dog Show Rakvere
(CAC)
16.10.2021 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/4/12 Nenad Matejevic (SER)
International dogshow Tallinn
(CACIB)
18.09.2021 . - 2
2/3/5 Paul Lawless (IRL)
Estonian Winner 2021
(CACIB)
12.09.2021 . - 3
3/14/25 Vytautas Baranauskas (LT)
Tallinn Winner 2021
(CACIB)
11.09.2021 . - 1
BOS
CACIB
3/13/23 Maire Tonurist (EST)
International dog show, Luige, Harjumaa
(CACIB)
10.09.2021 .. - -
3/7/16 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
Baltic Winner 2021
(CACIB)
22.08.2021 . - 2
2/14/35 Andrzej Stepinski (PL)
National Dog Show Tartumaa
(CAC)
25.07.2021 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/3/10 Fabrizio La Rocca (IT)
National all breed dog show Tartumaa
(CAC)
24.07.2021 . - 1
1/3/11 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
NDS Tartumaa
(CAC)
23.07.2021 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
1/3/10 Luis Gorjao Henriques (PG)
NDS Imavere
(CAC)
04.07.2021 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 3
BIS Brace - 1
1/2/6 Tanya Ahlman Stockmary (FIN)
National dog show Imavere
(CAC)
03.07.2021 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 4
1/4/8 Darko Drobnjak (SER)
I, II and IX group show Harjumaa
1
04.06.2021 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 3
1/7/13 Alar Muurisepp (EST)
Tartu International Dog Show
(CACIB)
08.11.2020 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 4
2/4/9 Livija Zizevske (LT)
Tartu International Dog Show
(CACIB)
07.11.2020 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
1/4/11 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
Estonian Winner 2020
(CACIB)
25.10.2020 . - 1
CACIB
Best Female - 2
2/4/13 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
I & II Group Show
1
13.09.2020 ,
Harjumaa
. - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
BIS Brace - 2
1/6/8 Dina Korna (EST)
Show for Group I
1
08.07.2016 .. - -
7/11/16 Noreen Harris (AUST)
Estonian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
05.06.2016 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/13/21 Helge Werner Hagen (N)
Tallinn Winner 2016
(CACIB)
17.04.2016 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 3
2/4/10 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
06.03.2016 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
5/8/14 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
NDS Tallinn
(CAC)
05.03.2016 ,
Tallinn
. - 3
CQ
Best Female - 3
5/8/14 Marion Ten Cate (NL)
Narva national dog show 2
(CAC)
29.11.2015 ,
Narva
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/5/7 (RUS)
Narva national dog show
(CAC)

28.11.2015 ,
Narva
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/7/10 (BLR)

17.02.2017     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram