A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
: 29.08.2015
No : RKF 4396070
:
: ()
/ : XDL 1786 / 900119000543127
: " "
: , -
Website: www.dog77.ru
:
 
15
27
: 2018, 2 x 2018, 2019 , , , , , , 2018, 2019
./.
:
FCI-NHAT - 1 (VG)
:
HD-A, ED-0
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: by parentage)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: by parentage)
DM +/+ (Clear) (Fractal bio)
:
26 x CACIB, 12 x R.CACIB, 50 x CAC, 15 x R.CAC, 2 x ., 2 x , 8 x CC, 1 x .CC, 33 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 1 x BP
3 x BIS, 1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-IV, 9 x BIG, 3 x BIG-II, 4 x BIG-III
 



EAW 2018, 2 x CH CLUB 2018, 2019 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, ...
 
RKF 4396070 , (), RUS
EW 2015, res.EW 2014, EAW 2014, CH CLUB 2016, RJW 2013
 
RKF 3470511 ,, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS
Moon Shine Blue Just An American Boy 
LOI 10/129950 , ()
CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin 
LOI 098667 / E155741 , (), IT
CH ITA
Hearthside Love Letters 
LOI 098635 / E160686 ,, IT
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MKD, JCH RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses 
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685 ,, CZ
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro 
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917 , , CZ
CH RUS, JCH RUS
 
RKF 3680053 , , RUS
C.I.B., CH RKF, CH RUS, CH CHL, CH MDA, ...
RisingStar's Heaven Sent 
RKF 3633791 / DN15189604 / E149570 , , RUS
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
CH USA
RisingStar's Wings of Angels 
DN05162207 , (), USA
CH CLUB 2012, CH BGR, CH CYP, CH GEO, CH MDA, ...
Bea Srdcove Eso 
RKF 2817513 / CMKU/AUO/692/10 ,, RUS
CH CZE, CH HRV, JCH CZE
A Eminnem New Acro 
CMKU 295/08 , (), CZ
JCH CZE
Caramel Kisses Cookie of Crystal Lake 
CMKU 228/-07/07/08 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 10702 ,, CZ
, :
/ /
- 2022 ( . .)
(CAC)
27.08.2022 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2022 ( . . + specialty)
(CAC)
29.05.2022 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
CC
2/2/7 (RUS)
. 2022
(, )
22.05.2022 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
CC
2/11/20 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
. 2022 ()
(CAC)
21.05.2022 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
CC
2/11/20 (KGZ)
-2022
(CACIB)
27.02.2022 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/6/15 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
EURO DOG SHOW
(CACIB)

31.12.2021 . - -
11/45/102 Allan Angie (GB) ( + BOB) & Robert Kotlar (HU) () ()
AAPKK 30. Anniversary Club Show
1

30.12.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Show - 1
1/9/18 Claus-Peter Fricke (DEU)
Clubwinner
- 2
(CACIB)
12.12.2021 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
3/7/11 Pero Bozinovski (MK)
- 1 (+specialty)
(CACIB)
11.12.2021 ,
-
. - 4
4/10/16 Hans Almgren (SWE)
()
()
05.12.2021 ,
. - 3
3/34/61 Igor Selimovic (CRO)
- 2021
(CACIB)
25.10.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/9 (RUS)

(CACIB)
24.10.2021 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/5/8 (BLR)

(CACIB)

15.08.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/2/3 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)
11.07.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/3/3 Savvas Hadjisavvas (CYP)
2021
(CACIB)
10.07.2021 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/3/3 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
.. 2020
(CACIB)
13.06.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4/7/13 Lisbeth Mach (CH)
.. 2021
(CACIB)
12.06.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC
Best Male - 3
1/4/13 (RUS)
- 2021
(CACIB)
15.05.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/4/14 Ը (BLR)
. 2021
(CACIB)

01.05.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
4/16/35 (RUS)
2021
(CACIB)

21.03.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/7 Dusan Paunovic (SER)
2021
(CACIB)
20.03.2021 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/5/7 (RUS)
-2021
(CACIB)

08.03.2021 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/10/14 (RUS)
. . - 2
(CACIB)

24.01.2021 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
2/7/9 (RUS)
. . - 1
(CACIB)

23.01.2021 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/7/9 (BLR)
- 2
(CACIB)

13.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/9/16 (BLR)
- 1
(CACIB)

12.12.2020 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/8/14 (RUS)
..
(CACIB)
11.12.2020 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC
2/10/18 Umit Ozkanal (TR)
- II '2020
(CACIB)

25.10.2020 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/6/9 (RUS)
- I '2020
(CACIB)

24.10.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
2/6/11 Victor Lobakin (AZER)

(, )
29.08.2020 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/1/2 (RUS)
- 2020
(CACIB)
07.03.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/7/12 (RUS)
()

16.02.2020 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male
1/17/30 Nemanja Jovanovic (SER)
IDS Brno - 2
(CACIB)
02.02.2020 . - 3
6/35/63 Gerard Jipping (NL)
IDS Brno - 1
(CACIB)
01.02.2020 . - 2
R.CAC
4/31/57 Tibor Havelka (SVK)
- 2019 ()
22.12.2019 ,
-
. - 2
CC
2/16/20 (RUS)
- 2019 - 2
(CACIB)
15.12.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/7/14 Otto Schimpf (AT)
- 2019
(CACIB)
14.12.2019 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/6/13 (RUS)
()
()

01.12.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Champion ()
5/50/90 Anna-Lena Munkvall * (SWE)
- 2019.
(CACIB)

03.11.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
4/17/29 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2019
(CACIB)

02.11.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5/22/38 Anna Dominiak (PL)

(, )
31.08.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/4/5 (RUS)
2019
(CACIB)
30.06.2019 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/4/8 Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
- 2019
(CACIB)
29.06.2019 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/4/9 Natalija Skalin (Nekrosiene) (SWE)

(CACIB)
19.05.2019 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/3/10 (RUS)
``-``
(CACIB)
05.05.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/4/7 Ety Goor (ISR)
`` ``
(CACIB)
04.05.2019 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/4/6 Maria Amelia Taborda (PG)

(CACIB)
16.03.2019 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/4/7 Anca Giura (RO)
()
16.03.2019 ,
-
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 2
1/3/9 (UKR)
- - 2019
(CACIB)
03.03.2019 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/4/8 (RUS)
()

17.02.2019 ,
-
. - 1
CC
Best Male - 3
1/8/19 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)
- 2018
(CACIB)
16.12.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/4/9 Anna Albrigo (IT)
- 2018
(CACIB)

15.12.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/7/11 Karl Reisinger (AT)
()
()

25.11.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
Club Champion ()
4/43/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)

(, )

17.11.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/5/8 Andreas Savva (CYP)
2018.
(CACIB)
04.11.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC
2/13/23 Cesare Calcinatti (IT)
2018
(CACIB)

03.11.2018 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
4/16/29 Boris Spoljaric (CRO)
EURO DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)

12.10.2018 ,
Warsaw
. - 2
16/82/166 Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () ()
- 2018
(CACIB)
26.08.2018 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/6/14 Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
Baltic Winner 2018
(CACIB)
19.08.2018 . - 1
CAC, CACIB
Best Male - 2
3/12/23 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)

10.08.2018 . - 3
23/88/171 Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir () ()
Druskininkai 2018
(CACIB)

05.08.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
2/4/7 (BLR)
Druskininkai Cup 2018
(CACIB)
04.08.2018 . - 1
CAC, CACIB
2/4/7 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
Dzukija Summer - 2018
(CACIB)

03.08.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/5/8 Valentinas Stiklius (LT)
- 2018
(CACIB)
22.07.2018 ,
-
.. - -
2/5/13 - (IT)
Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
1
15.07.2018 . - 4
5/16/31 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
Ogre Summer
(CAC)
15.07.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
3/11/20 Jadranka Smojver Selimovic (CRO)
Ogre Winner
(CAC)
14.07.2018 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
3/9/17 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
-
(, )

23.06.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )

27.05.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
1/4/7 (RUS)

1
12.05.2018 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/6/10 Dusan Paunovic (SER)

(CAC)
12.05.2018 . - 1
CAC
1/5/7 (BLR)
- 2
(CACIB)

06.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
5/29/45 Fabio Moreira Amorim (BR)
- 1
(CACIB)
05.05.2018 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
3/25/42 Hans Van Der Berg (NL)
()

30.04.2018 ,
. - 3
CC
4/26/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)
()
()

25.11.2017 ,
. - 3
CC
6/41/71 Jimmie Wu (CHN)
2017
(CACIB)

18.11.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
6/17/28 (RUS)
-2017
(CACIB)
01.10.2017 ,
- .
1/6/13 (KZ)
-2017 ()
(CAC)
16.09.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/3 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
16.09.2017 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/2/3 (RUS)
- 2017
(, )
09.09.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/7 (RUS)
2017
(, )
09.09.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/2 (RUS)
- ()
09.09.2017 ,
-
. - 1

Best Male - 2
3/17/38 (RUS)

(, )
20.08.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/3 (RUS)
2017
(, )
20.08.2017 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/3 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)

(, )
10.07.2016 ,
- ???
2/4/7 (RUS)
- ()

03.07.2016 ,
. - 2
CC.j
4/16/32 (RUS)
2016
(, )
24.04.2016 ,
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/1 (RUS)
2016
(, )

30.01.2016 ,
.. - 1
2/4/6 Imran Husain (PAK)

30.10.2022