A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Tres Colores Khount Down
: TRES COLORES SHAKESPEARE
: ETERNAL DREAM DU GRAND GERMANCE
:
: 16.02.2015
:
:
: FI19516/15
: 981098104948557
: "TRES COLORES"
: 4
1
ID: 16340
::
: HD: C/C /
ED: 0/0 /
: 3 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 1 x BOS
 

Tres Colores Khount Down
FI19516/15, , FIN

Tres Colores Shakespeare
ER21769/00, , FIN

Gefions Khount Down
DL40459301 / S51275/93, , SWE

Propwash Ebbtide Zinfandel
DL40550101 / E34492 , , USA

Gefion's End of the Innocence
DL40549101, (), USA
Propwash Manape' Crack O' Dawn
DL62566803 / FIN40342/96, (), FIN

HOF, CH USA
Terra-Blue Just Too Hot
E58173 / DL42182102 , , USA

Propwash Manape' Cracklin Rosie
DL41452601 / E45794 , , USA
Eternal Dream Du Grand Germance
FI32808/10 / LOF17950, (), FIN

Try me Baby De Carpathia
COR507/342, , BE

Bayshore Hurricane
DN11994907, (), RO

Bayshore Stonehaven Tattletale
DN11225604, , RO

Bayshore Islewood Mata-Hari
DN17082902 / LOF 16636/2420, , FR

Islewood Rolls Royce
DN02236201, , USA

Bayshore Islewood Candycane
DN16016302, , USA
, :
/ /
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds
01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
.. - -
8/85/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
Australian Shepherd Specialty
10.08.2019 .. - -
6/56/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
Group Show Lahti
1
01.05.2019 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/10/20 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
International Dog Show Lahti
(CACIB)
30.03.2019 . - 3
3/13/20 Billy Henderson (IRL)
IDS Parnumaa
(CACIB)
08.07.2018 . - 3
3/6/12 Pirjo Aaltonen (FIN)
CACIB Parnumaa
(CACIB)
07.07.2018 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 4
1/5/11 (RUS)
Show for Group I
1
06.07.2018 .. - -
1/7/12 Anca Giura (RO)
International Dog Show Lahti
(CACIB)
24.03.2018 .. - 3
7/15/25 Kostadin Shankov (BG)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
13.08.2017 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 3
1/4/8 Tijana Konrad (SER)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
12.08.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/3/8 Linda Jurgens (EST)
National Dog Show Heinola
(CAC)
21.08.2016 . - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
1/4/9 Astrid Lundava (EST)
National Dog Show Jarvenpaa
(CAC)
28.05.2016 .. - 3
3/6/9 Rainer Vuorinen (FIN)
Specialty Show Helsinki
05.05.2016 . - 1
1/2/8 Marianne Holm (FIN)
International Dog Show Tampere
(CACIB)
30.04.2016 . - 1
CQ
2/14/39 Paul Lawless (IRL)
International Dog Show Lahti
(CACIB)
02.04.2016 .. - 2
3/10/15 Tapio Eerola (FIN)
Group Show Lahti
1
17.01.2016 ,
Lahti
.. - 1
1/7/21 Paavo Mattila (FIN)

17.07.2019     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram