A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Ariadna Alias Empire
 /   /   /   /   / 
: VEJAVAIKIS ALIAS
: JE DIS AIME OF CRYSTAL LAKE
: 16.02.2016
No : EST-01801/16 / LV-37988/16 / LV-AA-159/16
:
:
/ : 934000080014511
: "ALIAS EMPIRE"
:
:
 
4
1
:
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: by parentage)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: by parentage)
:
1 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 2 x BOS, 2 x BJ, 3 x BP, 2 x BB
 

Ariadna Alias Empire 
EST-01801/16 / LV-37988/16 / LV-AA-159/16 ,, EST
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH LVA, JCH RUS, JCH BALT, ...
Vejavaikis Alias 
LV-AA-108/14 / LSVK AS 0134/13 , , LV
C.I.B., 2 x EAW 2013 , CH RKF, CH RUS, VCH RKF, ...
 
RKF 2512660 , (), RUS
C.I.B., 2 x EAW 2009 , CH RUS, CH DNK, CH NOR, ...
Thornapple Dr Thunder 
DN11250903 , (), SWE
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
 
RKF 1920807 , (), RUS
CH LTU, JCH LTU
Dzeine Kalnarute 
LSVK AS 0066/11 , , LT
CH POL, JCH POL
Preeminent Line Colorado Springs 
PKR.I-62290 , (), PL
CH LTU, JCH LTU
Aussie Mera Paracortus 
LSVK AS0011/08 , (), LT
CH RUS, CH LVA, JCH RUS, JCH BALT, JCH EST, ...
Je Dis Aime Of Crystal Lake 
LOF 1B.AUS.48335/0 / LV AA-119/14 , (), LV
CH CAN
Terwin's Born To Perform 
CKCWS321217 , (), CAN
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That 
DL78358705 , (), USA
Montrose Madame De La Grande 
DN14737803 / 1098453 / E150397 , , CAN
Excuse Me to Be So Cute Of crystal Lake 
LOF 18580 ,, FR
C.I.B., CH LUX
Hearthside Secret Affair 
DN20409104 / ZA001047C16 , (), SA
Champagne Bubble Of Crystal Lake 
LOF 13161/2581 , , FR
, :
/ /
Finnish Winner 2019
(CACIB)
08.12.2019 . - 1
CQ
3/24/50 Maija Makinen (FIN)
Helsinki Winner 2019
(CAC)
07.12.2019 - .
3/23/45 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
Pärnu Show Weekend I
(CACIB)
07.07.2019 ,
Pärnu
. - 3
4/9/13 (UKR)
Parnu International dog show
(CACIB)
06.07.2019 .. - -
3/7/11 John Burgess (AUST)
Latvian Winner '2019
(CACIB)
09.06.2019 . - 3
3/11/21 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
- 2018
(, )
24.06.2018 . - 1
1/3/4 (BLR)
NDS Talsi
(CAC)
06.05.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 3
2/6/8 (BLR)
NDS Rakvere
(CAC)
29.04.2018 . - 3
4/8/13 Rob Douma (NL)
All Breeds Show Rakvere
(CAC)
28.04.2018 . - 2
CAC
Best Female - 2
4/9/15 Eva Eriksson (SWE)
Tallinn Winner 2018
(CACIB)
15.04.2018 .. - -
3/9/14 Myriam Vermeire (BE)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
18.03.2018 . - 2
2/5/10 Hans Almgren (SWE)
National Dog Show Joensuu
(CAC)
13.08.2017 . - 1
R.CAC
Best Female - 3
3/10/20 Janelle W Robbins (AUST)
International Dog Show Joensuu
(CACIB)
12.08.2017 . - 1
R.CAC
Best Female - 3
3/8/21 Anne Smith (GIB)

(CAC)
29.07.2017 . - 1
CAC.j
1/2/4 Victor Avtushko (LT)

(, )
29.07.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/2/4 (BLR)
National CAC Show
(CAC)
16.07.2017 ,
Ogre
- .
3/6/13 Johannes Schepers (NL)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2
(CAC)
02.07.2017 . - 1
BOS
CAC.j
3/4/8 Ana Beatriz Knoll (BR)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 1
(CAC)
01.07.2017 .. - -
3/4/7 Janusz Opara (PL)
Show for Groups I, II and IX
1
11.06.2017 .. - -
3/6/10 Knut Sigurd Wilberg (UK)
All Breeds Show Harjumaa
(CAC)
10.06.2017 .. - -
5/6/10 Charlotte Hoier (DK)
Estonian Winner 2017
(CACIB)
04.06.2017 .. - -
5/11/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
Tallinn Winner 2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 . - 2
3/12/23 Ozan Belkis (TR)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
25.03.2017 . - 1
1/6/12 (BLR)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
12.03.2017 .. - -
3/9/16 Anna Redlicka (PL)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
11.03.2017 . - 2
3/9/17 (UKR)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
22.01.2017 . - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/1/4 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
All Breeds Show Narva
(CAC)
21.01.2017 .. - -
1/1/4 Dagmar Klein (RO)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)
11.12.2016 . - -
13/34/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2016 . - -
9/26/48 Kevin Young (UK)
Latvija Valmiera 16.10.2016
(CAC)
16.10.2016 ,
Valmiera
- .
1/7/12 (RUS)
Latvija Valmiera 15.10.2016
(CAC)
15.10.2016 ,
Valmiera
.. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
1/7/13 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
25.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
.. - 2
PP
2/8/13 Boris Baic (SLO)
NDS Tallinn
(CAC)
24.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
.. - 2
2/9/14 Andrew Beare (IRL)
All Breeds Show Luige
(CAC)
03.09.2016 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
1/4/6 Gabriela Ridarcikova (SVK)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
28.08.2016 .. - 2
PP
2/3/7 Slobodan Milosevski (MK)
All Breed Show
(CAC)
27.08.2016 .. - 4
PP
4/10/14 Kenneth Chuah (MY)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
21.08.2016 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
1/4/9 Yoshimi Suzuki (JP)
CACIB Tallinn
(CACIB)
20.08.2016 .. - 2
2/5/10 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
14.08.2016 .. - 1
PP
1/4/7 Ahmet Cem Sutunc (TR)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
13.08.2016 . - 1
1/4/8 Tomas Rohlin (DK)
Saaremaa All Breeds Show
(CAC)
30.07.2016 .. - 1
Best Baby
PP
1/5/10 Astrid Lundava (EST)
Show for Group I
1
08.07.2016 .. - 1
Best Baby
1/11/16 Noreen Harris (AUST)

22.08.2016