A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Sentikki Rigas Raxtu Raxti
 /   /   /   /   / 
: PROPWASH REDOUBTABLE
: SENTIKKI PROPWASH TIME TO FLY
: 03.04.2016
No : EST-02846/16 / LV-38440/16 / LV-AA-164/16
:
:
:
/ : 981100004315201
: "SENTIKKI"
:
:
 
0
0
:
:
1 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 2 x CACj, 3 x BOB, 4 x BJ, 1 x BP, 4 x BB
2 x BIG, 1 x BISb-II, 1 x BISb-IV
 





Sentikki Rigas Raxtu Raxti 
EST-02846/16 / LV-38440/16 / LV-AA-164/16 , , EST
Propwash Redoubtable 
LV-AA-115/2014 / DN38899601 , (), LV
CH USA, GCH USA
Propwash Vin Fiz 
DN18219001 / E156883 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Harmony Hills Money Talks 
DN13265001 / E145102 , (), USA
EW 2003, CH USA
Propwash Pannekoek
DL86474607 , (), USA
Propwash No Doubt
DN22524602 , (), USA
Propwash Calaiscarolina Salute
DN13053802 , , USA
CH USA
Propwash Reason 
DN06494707 ,, USA
EJW 2012
Sentikki Propwash Time To Fly 
LV-27058/11 , (), LV
WVW 2014, CH FRA, CH GIB, CH ITA
Bayshore's American Idol 
DN14735105 , (), IT
CH USA
Bayshore's What A Rush 
DL67583002 , (), USA
CH USA
Bayshore's On the Catwalk 
DL78223105 , (), USA
C.I.B., CH BALT, CH EST, CH LTU, CH LVA, ...
Propwash Cinema Verite 
DN17662501 ,, LV
HOF, CH ASCA
Heatherhill My Waterloo 
DL64528408 / E83585 , (), USA
CH USA
Propwash Stellar Nova
DL81274204 / E106001 , , USA
, :
/ /
Tartu International Dog Show
(CACIB)
08.11.2020 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/5/9 Livija Zizevske (LT)
Tartu International Dog Show
(CACIB)
07.11.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 1
3/7/11 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
Estonian Winner 2020
(CACIB)
25.10.2020 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
3/9/13 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
National dog show Valga
(CAC)
03.10.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
1/5/8 Helen Tonkson (EST)
Helsinki Winner 2019
(CAC)
07.12.2019 . - -
8/22/45 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
04.11.2018 .. - -
5/10/18 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
International Dog Show Tartu
(CACIB)
03.11.2018 . - 4
4/10/19 Robert Kotlar (HUN)
IDS Tallinn
(CACIB)
22.09.2018 . - 3
4/10/19 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
Specialty Show
04.08.2018 . - -
10/27/63 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
1
15.07.2018 . - 2
CQ
3/16/31 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
Valmiera's Winner 2018
(CAC)
17.02.2018 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
1/9/13 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2017 . - 2
3/22/42 Michael Laub (DK)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)
09.12.2017 .. - 2
4/26/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
08.12.2017 . - 2
4/20/38 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
-2017
(CACIB)
06.08.2017 ,
. - -
2/5/7 Kostadin Shankov (BG)
IDS Parnumaa
(CACIB)
09.07.2017 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
1/10/14 Livija Zizevske (LT)
International Dog Show Parnumaa
(CACIB)
08.07.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/9/15 Calin Margineanu (RO)
Show for Group I
1
07.07.2017 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/7/9 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2
(CAC)
02.07.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/4/8 Ana Beatriz Knoll (BR)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 1
(CAC)
01.07.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/3/7 Janusz Opara (PL)
Palanga National All Breed Dog Show
(CAC)
11.06.2017 . - 3
3/5/8 Plamen Cholakov (BG)
Palanga National All Breed Dog Show-2
(CAC)
10.06.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/4/7 Dainora Sudeikiene (LT)
Estonian Winner 2017
(CACIB)
04.06.2017 . - 2
5/13/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
Tallinn Winner 2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
5/11/23 Ozan Belkis (TR)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
12.03.2017 . - -
3/7/16 Anna Redlicka (PL)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
11.03.2017 . - 3
4/8/17 (UKR)
NDS Valga
(CAC)
05.02.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/4/9 June Wall (IRL)
All Breeds Show Valga
(CAC)
04.02.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 4
2/5/9 John Walsh (IRL)
CACIB Tartu
(CACIB)

06.11.2016 .. - 2
PP
2/12/18 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
05.11.2016 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
2/11/19 Jahn Staav (SWE)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
25.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
.. - 1
Best Baby
PP
BIS Baby - 2
1/5/13 Boris Baic (SLO)
NDS Tallinn
(CAC)
24.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
.. - 1
Best Baby
PP
1/5/14 Andrew Beare (IRL)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
14.08.2016 .. - 1
Best Baby
PP
BIS Baby - 4
2/3/7 Ahmet Cem Sutunc (TR)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
13.08.2016 .. - 1
Best Baby
PP
2/4/8 Tomas Rohlin (DK)

07.11.2016