A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Julsamorous Keep Dancing
 /   /   /   /   / 
:
: NOKIA NORTHSTAR ALTURA
: 12.01.2016
: FI15484/16
:
: ()
:
: 978101081547453
: "JULSAMOROUS"
: "JULSAMOROUS"
📍
:
:
 
0
2
:
: 2 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 2 x CAC, 2 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 2 x BJ, 2 x BP
1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-IV
 

Julsamorous Keep Dancing
FI15484/16, (), FIN
CH EST, CH FIN

FI44849/14 / RKF3470510, , FIN
CH RUS, CH RKF
Moon Shine Blue Just An American Boy
LOI 10/129950, ()
CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin
LOI 098667 / E155741, (), IT
CH ITA
Hearthside Love Letters
LOI 098635 / E160686, , IT
JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH MKD, CH RKF
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro
CMKU/AUO/144/06, , RUS
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685, , CZ
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH BIH, CH CZE, CH HRV, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ
FIN W 2014
Nokia Northstar Altura
PKR.I-70694, , FIN
CH POL, JCH POL
Gemmell Unexpected At Saussurea
DN25995603 / E172451, , PL
res.EW 2012, GCH USA, CH USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive
DN13826704 / E146660 , , USA
Gemmell's Inherit the Wind
DN18116401 / E153022 , , USA
Issy Wissy Altura
PKR.I-66531, (), PL
EJW 2009, C.I.B., CH HUN, CH ROU, JCH AUT, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover
MET 81/08 / F163450, (), HUN
Pogaduszka Duch Wrzosowisk
(), PL
, :
/ /
Australian Shepherd Specialty Show

07.08.2021 . - -
7/92/171 Anna-Lena Rylander * () & Beata Petkevica () ()
International Dog Show Lahti
(CACIB)
30.03.2019 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CACIB
2/7/20 Billy Henderson (IRL)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
16.12.2018 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Female - 4
9/30/47 Kurt Summer (AT)
Helsinki Winner
(CAC)
15.12.2018 . - 4
8/22/42 Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)
Ogre Summer
(CAC)
15.07.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 3
3/9/20 Jadranka Smojver Selimovic (CRO)
Ogre Winner
(CAC)
14.07.2018 . - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
3/8/17 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
Estonian Winner 2018
(CACIB)
03.06.2018 . - 4
5/10/19 (MOL)
Show for Groups I, II and IX
1
01.06.2018 . - 1
BOS
CAC
5/10/15 (RUS)
International Dog Show Tampere
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CACIB
3/10/22 Hans Erik Pedersen (DK)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2017 . - 3
CQ
3/20/42 Michael Laub (DK)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
08.12.2017 . - 1
CQ
3/18/38 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 2
(CACIB)
20.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
4/10/21 Johan Andersson (SWE)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 1
(CACIB)
19.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
4/9/21 Michael Laub (DK)
Estonian Winner 2017
(CACIB)
04.06.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 4
5/11/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)

29.04.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Female - 3
3/7/13 Kevin Young (UK)
Tallinn Winner 2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Female - 4
3/12/23 Ozan Belkis (TR)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)

11.12.2016 . - 3
CQ
13/34/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)

10.12.2016 . - 3
CQ
9/26/48 Kevin Young (UK)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
25.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
.. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
BIS Puppy - 1
2/8/13 Boris Baic (SLO)
NDS Tallinn
(CAC)
24.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
.. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
BIS Puppy - 4
2/9/14 Andrew Beare (IRL)

16.11.2016