A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: MORWHIT JAMES CASINO ROYALE
: MYSTERIOUS GIRL PUELLA FERA
: 01.08.2016
No : RKF 4607181 R
:
:
/ : AEJ 2413
: ""
: " "
: , -
:
 
13
14
: , , , , , , , , , ,
./.
:
HWT-TS - 72 v.g.
:
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: Zoogen)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: Zoogen)
: clear, - [13.03.2018]
DM +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
:
15 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 9 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 4 x , 2 x CC, 1 x .CC, 9 x BOB, 8 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 6 x BP, 1 x BB
1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 2 x BIG-III, 1 x BISp, 1 x BISp-III
:
,
 





CH CLUB, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, CH BLR, ...
 
RKF 4607181 R , , RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
Morwhit James Casino Royale 
RKF 2937131 / ROI10/202560 , (), RUS
Fiann's Noughts And Krosses 
DN05356501 ,
Westminster Winner 2003, CH USA
Briarbrooks Quicksilver 
DL65281901 / E87295 ,, USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Rainyday's The Beat Goes On 
DL82761204 / E108536 , (), USA
Morwhit Glitter 
ROI 07/10454 , , ES
CH ITA
Propwash Airborn at No Shatsuko 
LOI 05/60202 , (), IT
Piperitapatty 
LOI 152629 , , IT
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
Mysterious Girl Puella Fera 
RKF R 2909124 / AUO/829/10 , , RUS
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses 
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685 ,, CZ
WVW 2008, EW 2003, CH ITA
Propwash Northern Dancer 
LOI 01/198053 / DL83798602 ,, IT
BrownEyeGirl del Whymper delle G. Jorasses 
LOI04/31865 , (), IT
Fiti Blue Elegance 
CMKU Z R 41-05/03/05 / E137615 , , CZ
Cool Valley's Walker O the Wind
E113897 , ()
Akela Von Der Roethe
E93048 , ()
, :
/ /
()

08.06.2019 ,
. ,
. - 1

Best Female - 2
1/5/14 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
()
16.03.2019 ,
-
. - 1
CC
Best Female - 2
1/6/9 (UKR)
()
()

25.11.2018 ,
. - 2
CC
4/39/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)

(, )

17.11.2018 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
CAC
1/3/8 Andreas Savva (CYP)
All Breeds Show Rakvere
(CAC)

21.10.2018 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/6/10 Darko Drobnjak (SER)
()

14.07.2018 ,
. - 1
1/20/34 Julija Aidietiene (LT)
()
16.06.2018 ,
,
- .
1/5/11 (BLR)

1

12.05.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/4/10 Dusan Paunovic (SER)

(CAC)
12.05.2018 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/2/7 (BLR)
NDS Talsi
(CAC)
06.05.2018 . - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
1/6/8 (BLR)
NDS Jonava
(CAC)
05.05.2018 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/5/7 (RUS)
()

30.04.2018 ,
. - 1

Best Female - 3
1/20/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)
()
(CAC)
21.04.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)
- 1
(CACIB)
07.04.2018 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
2/6/13 (UKR)
'18 ()
(CAC)
10.03.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
1/2/4 (RUS)
()

03.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1
1/15/28 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)
2017
(CACIB)
17.12.2017 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
2/7/12 (BLR)
- 2017
(CACIB)

16.12.2017 ,
-
. - -
2/7/12 (RUS)
NDS Kedainiai'17
(CAC)

26.11.2017 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/4/7 Victor Avtushko (LT)
BELARUS - 2017
(CACIB)
25.11.2017 . - 2
R.CAC
2/8/16 Dusan Paunovic (SER)

(, )
05.11.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC
1/5/6 (RUS)
-
(, )

05.11.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/3/5 (RUS)

(, )
04.11.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/2/4 (RUS)

(, )

04.11.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC
1/2/2 (RUS)
NDS Vilnius - 2
(CAC)

17.09.2017 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
4/6/8 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
NDS Vilnius - 1
(CAC)

16.09.2017 . - 2
4/6/8 Audrone Babianskiene (LT)
- ()
09.09.2017 ,
-
. - 4
CC.j
7/21/38 (RUS)
Dzintara Vasara 2017
(CAC)
06.08.2017 . - 2
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
3/4/5 Erodotos Neofytou (CYP)
Dzintara Kauss 2017
(CAC)
05.08.2017 . - 2
3/4/5 Beata Petkevica (LV)
National CAC Show
(CAC)
16.07.2017 ,
Ogre
- .
3/6/13 Johannes Schepers (NL)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2
(CAC)

02.07.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 2
3/4/8 Ana Beatriz Knoll (BR)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 1
(CAC)

01.07.2017 . - 1
BOS
CAC.j
3/4/7 Janusz Opara (PL)
2017-2
(CACIB)
25.06.2017 ,
-
. - 1
CAC.j
2/8/13 Roberto Velez Pico (PR)
2017-1
(CACIB)
24.06.2017 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC.j
2/8/14 (RUS)
! ()
(CAC)

20.05.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/7 (RUS)

(, )
20.05.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/2/5 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

14.05.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/1/2 (BLR)
-
(, )

13.05.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/2/3 (RUS)

(CAC)

07.05.2017 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
1/3/3 (RUS)
()
(CAC)
06.05.2017 ,
-
. - -
2/2/4 (RUS)
- `` ``
(CACIB)

23.04.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/8/12 (RUS)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
25.03.2017 .. - 2
PP
2/6/12 (BLR)

(CACIB)

26.02.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/5/10 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)

(, )

19.02.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )

19.02.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/1/2 (RUS)

(, )

11.02.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/4/5 Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

(, )

11.02.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/3/3 Dragan Stojanovic (BIH)
-
(, )

22.01.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
2/2/2 (RUS)

(, )
22.01.2017 ,
-
.. - 2
2/2/2 (RUS)
()
(, )
24.12.2016 ,
-
.. - 2
2/3/5 (UKR)

()

02.05.2018 ,
-
- 1 - 1🏅 68

11.03.2018 ,
-
- 1 - 2🏅 66

24.02.2018 ,
-
- 1 - 2🏅 68

12.11.2017 ,
-
- 1 - 2🏅 53

11.11.2017 ,
-
- 1 - 2🏅 52

07.10.2017 ,
-
- 1 - 3🏅 38

23.09.2017 ,
0 - 6 42 Jouko Siitonen

06.11.2020