A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Redwoodhill Please Please Me
: GLENHOUSE'S DUCK DYNASTY
: REDWOODHILL BEWITCHED BELLE
:
: 28.07.2015
:
: FI43527/15
: 900032002331102
: "REDWOODHILL"
: -
ID: 21870
: HD: B/B /
ED: 0/0 /
: 1 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 2 x BOB, 1 x BOS
 

Redwoodhill Please Please Me
FI43527/15, , FIN

Glenhouse's Duck Dynasty
FI17781/13, , FIN

Easy Jailhouse Rock
FIN33366/08 / S10258/2008, , FIN

res.WW 2008
Thornapple Ragtime Move Over
DN10201717 / S62745/2009, , SWE

WVW 2010
Thornapple Summer Squeeze
S18766/2003, (), SWE

Glenhouse's Viu Vau
FI16644/10, (), FIN

EST VW 2010, 2011, CH RUS, CH CAN, CH EST, CH LTU, ...
Legends Smok'n Brasandos Nitani
DL90804905 / E133117 / ER37816/09, (), FIN

Keepsake Sangria
FIN19522/07 / LV-AA-40/08 / DN14955202, , FIN

Redwoodhill Bewitched Belle
FI20602/09, , FIN

Sentikki Skyline
FIN32686/07 / LV-AA-33/06, (), FIN

Propwash Wishing You Were Here
DL91563201 / LV-AA-19/03, (), LV

Propwash Silmaril
DN06494702 / E134250 / LV-AA-21/04, , LV

Ghosteye's Black Navajo
ER25072/04, (), FIN

Dancing Skies Sidney
FIN40743/95, , FIN

Dancing Skies Kenai
ER35788/00, (), FIN

, :
/ /
NDS Imavere
(CAC)
04.07.2021 .. - -
1/4/6 Tanya Ahlman Stockmary (FIN)
National dog show Imavere
(CAC)
03.07.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/4/8 Darko Drobnjak (SER)
Tuuri All Breed Dog Show
(CAC)
12.06.2021 . - 1
BOS
CQ
4/9/28 Leni Finne (FIN)
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds

01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
29/85/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
International Dog Show Kajaani
(CACIB)
11.01.2020 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
8/13/20 Tino Pehar (CRO)
Helsinki Winner 2019
(CAC)
07.12.2019 . - 1
CQ
5/22/45 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
Group Show Lahti
1
01.05.2019 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
4/10/20 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
NDS Helsinki
(CAC)
01.09.2018 .. - 4
4/5/12 Marianne Holm (FIN)
Specialty Show
04.08.2018 . - 3
10/27/63 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
IDS Jyvaskyla
(CACIB)
15.10.2017 . - 1
1/3/10 Kevin Young (UK)
International Dog Show Jyvaskyla
(CACIB)
14.10.2017 . - 1
4/7/16 Billy Henderson (IRL)
National Dog Show Joensuu
(CAC)
13.08.2017 . - 2
3/10/20 Janelle W Robbins (AUST)
International Dog Show Joensuu
(CACIB)
12.08.2017 . - 2
5/13/21 Anne Smith (GIB)
National Dog Show Tuusula
(CAC)
01.07.2017 . - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
2/8/15 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
International Dog Show Kotka
(CACIB)
17.06.2017 .. - 3
4/13/20 Luis Gorjao Henriques (PG)

08.07.2017     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram