A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Malpaso's Poetic Justice
: JUST UNDER THE RADAR OF MALPASO OF ANGEL'CROSSINGS
: MALPASO'S ONCE A DAY AND TWICE ON SUNDAYS
:
: 23.11.2016
:
:
: DN48914901 / EST-03989/17
: 276098007189413
: "MALPASO"
: 0
2
ID: 22359
:: , ,
, , ,
2017
: HD: A /
ED: 0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4
CEA: +/+ (Clear) /
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) /
: clear, - [27.04.2019]
DM, MH, NCL +/+ (Clear) (pedigree)
: 3 x CACIB, 7 x R.CACIB, 4 x CAC, 3 x R.CAC, 3 x BOB, 6 x BOS, 4 x BJ, 2 x BP
1 x BIS, 2 x BIG, 1 x BISj-II, 1 x BISj-IV, 1 x BISp-II
 

Malpaso's Poetic Justice
DN48914901 / EST-03989/17, , EST

Just Under The Radar Of Malpaso Of Angel'Crossings
LOF 51083 / DN45160801, (), DEU

Malpaso's Keep The Fire Burning
DN26006502, (), FR

GCH USA, CH USA
Treestarr Rmzcrk's I'm On Fire
DN19472901 / E154960, , USA

Taisho Final Impact At Malpaso
DN07112201 / E132353, (), USA

Fort Belle Fontaine of Angel'Crossings
LOF024513/04073 , , FR

Some Kind of Magic's He's All That
LOSH 1053846, , FR

Dakota Dreamcatcher's Spirit of Sipawaban
LOF 13596/2423, (), FR

Malpaso's Once A Day And Twice On Sundays
DN34521603, , DEU

Caitland Six Ways From Sunday
DN24556801 / E162190, , USA

HOF, CH USA
Blue Isle The Critics Are Raving
CKC1068358 / DL77601904 / E101104, , CAN

HOF
Bayshores Sunday Brunch
DL90590502, (), CAN

Malpaso Get Rich Or Die Tryin'
DN18960907, (), USA

HOF
Malpaso's Chaps'n Spurs
DN02057104 / E127245, , USA

HOF
Kaus La Cage Au Folles
DL82954002 / E102096 , , DEU

, :
/ /
Baltic Winner 2021
(CACIB)
22.08.2021 . - 3
CQ
5/21/35 Andrzej Stepinski (PL)
Estonian Winner 2020
(CACIB)
25.10.2020 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
3/9/13 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
NDS Valga
(CAC)
04.10.2020 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/5/8 Linda Jurgens (EST)
Finnish Winner 2019
(CACIB)
08.12.2019 . - 3
CQ
8/26/50 Maija Makinen (FIN)
Helsinki Winner 2019
(CAC)
07.12.2019 . - 2
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
8/22/45 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
ResNordicCAC
Druskininkai '2019
(CACIB)
04.08.2019 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/4/12 Monika Blaha (AT)
Druskininkai Mayor Cup '2019
(CACIB)
03.08.2019 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/4/12 Ernestas Balsiukas (LT)
Dzukija '2019
(CACIB)
02.08.2019 . - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/4/12 Aramis Joy Lim (AUST)
Latvian Winner '2019
(CACIB)
09.06.2019 . - 4
CQ
5/10/21 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)

(CACIB)
19.05.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
2/3/10 (RUS)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)
23.03.2019 . - 3
3/9/20 Harri Lehkonen (FIN)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019
(CACIB)
10.02.2019 . - -
6/9/14 Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa (FIN)
NDS Valga
(CAC)
03.02.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
4/5/7 Franklin van der Spuy (SA)
National dog show Valga
(CAC)
02.02.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
3/5/8 Inger Brodal Ronander (N)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
16.12.2018 . - 1
CQ
4/17/47 Kurt Summer (AT)
Helsinki Winner
(CAC)
15.12.2018 . - 2
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
5/20/42 Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)
ResNordicCAC
Riga Winner '2018
(CACIB)
11.11.2018 . - 2
3/7/19 Augusto Benedicto Santos III (PHI)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
04.11.2018 . - 1
CQ
1/10/18 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
International Dog Show Tartu
(CACIB)
03.11.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/10/19 Robert Kotlar (HUN)
Valmiera's Autumn 2018
(CAC)
06.10.2018 . - 2
2/7/8 Myrna Siboleth (ISR)
IDS Tallinn
(CACIB)
22.09.2018 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
1/10/19 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
Baltic Winner 2018
(CACIB)
19.08.2018 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
2/12/23 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
Specialty Show
04.08.2018 . - 2
CQ
3/27/63 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
1
15.07.2018 . - 1
CQ
2/16/31 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
CACIB Parnumaa
(CACIB)
07.07.2018 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2/5/11 (RUS)
Show for Group I
1
06.07.2018 . - 1
BOS
CQ
2/7/12 Anca Giura (RO)
Latvijas Uzvaretajs '2018
(CACIB)
10.06.2018 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
3/9/11 Cathy Delmar (IRL)
Estonian Winner 2018
(CACIB)
03.06.2018 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
1/9/19 (MOL)
Tallinn Winner 2018
(CACIB)
15.04.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CQ
BIS Junior - 4
1/5/14 Myriam Vermeire (BE)
Valmiera's Winner 2018
(CAC)
17.02.2018 . - 3
5/9/13 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2018
(CACIB)
11.02.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
BIS Junior - 2
2/6/12 Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (PG)
NDS Valga
(CAC)
04.02.2018 . - 2
2/3/9 Jochen Eberhardt (DEU)
All Breeds Show Valga
(CAC)
03.02.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
2/3/9 Nils Molin (SWE)
National dog show Tartu
(CAC)
14.01.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/5/10 Tania Edwards (SA)
All Breeds Show Tartu
(CAC)
13.01.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/6/12 Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2017 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
7/22/42 Michael Laub (DK)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)
09.12.2017 . - 3
CQ
8/26/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
08.12.2017 . - 4
7/20/38 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 1
(CACIB)
19.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
.. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
BIS Puppy - 2
1/12/21 Michael Laub (DK)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
13.08.2017 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
1/4/8 Tijana Konrad (SER)

07.03.2020     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram