A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: DEL CAU FOSCA TREASURE FOR YOU
:
:
: 07.05.2017
:
:
: RKF 5020263 / FI10995/19
: KTY 2150
: 643094100501339
: " "
: "ZHARMANT'S"
:
: 2
4
ID: 22644
::
: HD: A/A /
ED: 0/0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PL 0/0, LTV0, VA0
: 2 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 16 x CAC, 5 x R.CAC, 2 x CACj, 15 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 2 x BJ
1 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIG, 3 x BIG-III, 1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISj-II
 






RKF 5020263 / FI10995/19, , FIN

EW 2019
Del Cau Fosca Treasure For You
PKR.I-790006 / LOE 2245824, (), PL

GCH USA, CH USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland
DN16867309 / E158932, , USA

HOF, GCH USA, CH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee
DN05618803 / E130998 , , USA

CH USA
Fiann's Silver Sweet Sound
DN05356505 / E132339, (), USA

CH ESP
Bayouland's Fleur de Lea
DN26420804, (), ES

GCH USA, CH USA
Bayouland's Big EZ
DN15201601, , USA

CH USA
Lil'Creek's That's Hot N Bayouland
DN11319602 / E142992, , USA


RKF 3924496, , RUS

CH CLUB (RUS), JCH RUS, CH RUS, JCH EST, JCH LTU, ...

RKF 3242003, , RUS

CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08, , RUS

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CYP, CH GEO, ...
Bea Srdcove Eso
RKF 2817513 / CMKU/AUO/692/10, , RUS


RKF 3336424, (), RUS

CH POL
Piekielny Piotrus Duch Wrzosowisk
RKF 3531251 / PKR.I-59324, , BE


RKF 2867072, (), RUS

, :
/ /
Australian Shepherd Specialty

10.08.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
21/56/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
International Dog Show Kuopio
(CACIB)
03.08.2019 . - 2
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
5/7/14 Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
Speciality show I group FCI
1
14.07.2019 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/13/31 (RUS)
Austrian Winner 2019
(CACIB)
16.06.2019 . - 4
5/19/33 Hans-Erhard Gruttner (DEU)
EURO DOG SHOW 2019
(CACIB)
15.06.2019 . - -
10/40/77 Carla Molinari (PG)
Group Show Aanekoski
1
18.05.2019 . - 2
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
3/4/15 Tarja Lofman (FIN)
Nordic Dog Show
(CAC)

05.05.2019 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
1/5/12 Birgitta Svarstad (SWE)
ResNordicCAC
IDS Alesund
(CACIB)
04.05.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1/4/12 Maria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo (IT)
Group Show Lahti
1
01.05.2019 . - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
2/10/20 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
Group Show Outokumpu
1
27.04.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/4/13 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
Nordic Show Imatra
(CAC)
20.04.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2/6/10 Marija Kavcic (SLO)
NordicCAC
Nordic Show Joensuu
(CAC)
03.03.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/6/12 Loes Mouchart-Kleingeld (NL)
NordicCAC
International Dog Show Joensuu
(CACIB)
02.03.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/4/5 Ake Cronander (SWE)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
16.12.2018 . - 1
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
3/17/47 Kurt Summer (AT)
Helsinki Winner
(CAC)
15.12.2018 . - 1
CQ
3/20/42 Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)
EURO DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)
12.10.2018 ,
Warsaw
. - 3
15/82/166 Leif Herman Wilberg () Francesco Cochetti () ()
80th Anniversary Jubilee Show
(CAC)
11.10.2018 . - 3
3/29/59 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
SPECIALTY 2018
11.08.2018 . - -
14/45/90 Marie-Josee Melchior (LUX)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2018
(CACIB)
10.08.2018 . - -
22/88/171 Timothy Thomas () Herdis Halmarsdottir () ()
BENELUX WINNER NL 2018
(CACIB)
09.08.2018 . - -
9/34/67 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
1
15.07.2018 . - 2
CAC.j
5/16/31 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
Ogre Winner
(CAC)
14.07.2018 . - 2
5/9/17 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
National Dog Show Juva
(CAC)
07.07.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/2 Harto Stockmari (FIN)
Estonian Winner 2018
(CACIB)
03.06.2018 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CQ
3/9/19 (MOL)
Show for Groups I, II and IX
1
01.06.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
3/5/15 (RUS)
National Dog Show Rauma
(CAC)
26.05.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/3/6 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
Group Show Iitti
1
26.05.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/7 Lena Danker (FIN)
International Dog Show Helsinki
(CACIB)
19.05.2018 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/5/12 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
National Dog Show Jarvenpaa
(CAC)
12.05.2018 . - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 3
2/5/9 Birte Scheel (DK)
International Dog Show Tampere
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 . - 2
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
7/12/22 Hans Erik Pedersen (DK)
Group Show Parikkala
1
05.05.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 4
1/2/4 Maija Makinen (FIN)
Group Show Lahti
1
01.05.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
8/16/31 Marianne Holm (FIN)
International Dog Show Imatra
(CACIB)
31.03.2018 . - 1
BOS
CAC
1/3/7 Myrna Siboleth (ISR)
National Dog Show Imatra
(CAC)
30.03.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
2/5/11 Johnny Andersson (SWE)
International Dog Show Lahti
(CACIB)
24.03.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
7/15/25 Kostadin Shankov (BG)

06.08.2019     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram