A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Nervous Break Down Des Terres De Khairyaca
: HEARTHSIDE RIVEREDGE SURE IS SUMMUM
: IMPACT'S BLIND EXCHANGE
:
: 05.04.2017
:
: LV-AA-216/17 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 79050/0
: 250268731877552
: "TERRES De KHAIRYACA"
: "ALIAS EMPIRE"
: 3
6
ID: 23501
:: , , , ,
2018, 2018
:
: 10 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 13 x CAC, 11 x CACj, 37 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 14 x BJ, 3 x BP
3 x BIS, 5 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIS-IV, 11 x BIG, 9 x BIG-II, 7 x BIG-III, 3 x BIG-IV, 2 x BISj, 1 x BISp-II
: Club Junior Winner'18, Valmiera's Junior Winner'18, Riga's Winner'18
 

: Briarbrooks Valedictorian: 4:4;
Nervous Break Down Des Terres De Khairyaca
LV-AA-216/17 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 79050/0, , LV

WW 2015, CH USA
Hearthside Riveredge Sure Is Summum
CKC1118818 / DN31947503, , CAN

CH USA
Hearthside Master Of Disguise
DN09809407, , USA

CH USA
Sunnyrain Incognito
DL78665203 / E111248, , USA

CH USA
Hearthside Say Goodnite Gracie
DL91128901, , USA

CH USA
Hearthside Hillarious
DN20103203, , USA

HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Kaleidoscope Stone Ravenwynd
DL83641504 / HIII1840, (), USA

Hearthside Made Ya Giggle
DN07614306 / E136238 , , USA

Impact's Blind Exchange
LOF 75143/9155 / DN39834503, , FR

Northbay's Bee-Cuz You're Mine
DN19381201 / E154898, , USA

HOF, CH USA
Lyric's Night And Day
DN08949504, , USA

Northbay's Ponder Me'N Pewter
CKC1082418, , CAN

Jnd's You Can Fly
DN30852602, , USA

CH USA
Dreamstreet's Season Ticket
DN01525304, , USA

JND's Live Wire
DN08369701 / E136713, (), USA

, :
/ /
NDS Liepaja
(CAC)
16.08.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 4
1/4/12 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
NDS Liepaja
(CAC)

15.08.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
1/4/12 Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
LAGSAK Group 1 Specialty Show
1

30.11.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Show - 1
2/9/20 Ilona Teslovica (LV)
XIII Miedzynarodowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
(CACIB)
18.08.2019 ,
Bialystok
. - 1
CAC
1/7/13 (UKR)

(CACIB)

28.07.2019 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/3/5 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)

(CACIB)
27.07.2019 ,
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
1/3/7 Leos Jancik (CZ)
Speciality show I group FCI
1
14.07.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Show - 2
1/13/31 (RUS)
Latvian Winner '2019
(CACIB)
09.06.2019 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
5/10/21 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
LBASK Specializuota Paroda

24.05.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Show - 3
4/9/17 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
Club Winner '19

1

11.05.2019 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Show - 1
1/2/4 (BLR)

(CAC)

11.05.2019 ,
.
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/4 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
NDS Talsi
(CAC)

05.05.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/7/11 Aire-Piret Parn (EST)
Talsi CAC
(CAC)

04.05.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/6/10 (BLR)
RETO Trophy 2019
(CAC)

21.04.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
1/4/6 (RUS)
RETO Winner 2019
(CAC)

20.04.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/5/8 Natalia Mestvirishvili (GEO)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)

23.03.2019 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
3/9/20 Harri Lehkonen (FIN)
KIKA Cup '19
(CACIB)

27.01.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/2/4 Dainora Sudeikiene (LT)
Kaunas Winner '19
(CACIB)

26.01.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
1/2/4 Olga Sinko (SLO)
Latgales Cup 2019
(CAC)

20.01.2019 ,
Daugavpils
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 5
1/2/9 (UKR)
Winter Fairytale 2019
(CAC)

19.01.2019 ,
Daugavpils
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 4
1/2/9 Natasa Davidovic (SER)
Dzintara Ziema 2018
(CAC)

09.12.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
2/2/7 Dainora Sudeikiene (LT)
Dzintara Krasts 2018
(CAC)

08.12.2018 ,
Liepaja
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 5
2/2/7 (RUS)
Riga Winner '2018
(CACIB)

11.11.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
3/7/19 Augusto Benedicto Santos III (PHI)
Valmiera's Cup 2018
(CAC)

07.10.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/8/9 Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
Valmiera's Autumn 2018
(CAC)

06.10.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
2/7/8 Myrna Siboleth (ISR)
RETO Grand Prix 2018
(CAC)
23.09.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/8/14 Anna Redlicka (PL)
Gold Riga 2018
(CAC)
22.09.2018 . - -
2/6/9 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
2018
(CACIB)

09.09.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/3/5 Michael Leonard (IRL)
2018
(CACIB)

08.09.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 4
1/3/5 Dainora Sudeikiene (LT)
Baltic Winner 2018
(CACIB)

19.08.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
BIS Junior - 1
Best In Group - 4
3/12/23 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
Salcininku Mero Taure - 2
(CAC)

12.08.2018 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/3/6 Eytan Hendel (ISR)
Salcininku Mero Taure - 1
(CAC)

11.08.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
2/4/5 Ը (BLR)
- 2018
(CACIB)
05.08.2018 ,
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/2/5 Stefan Mitrevski (MK)
- 2018
(CACIB)

28.07.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 3
1/1/3 (RUS)
Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
1

15.07.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
PP
Best Male - 2
BIS Junior - 1
5/16/31 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
Ogre Summer
(CAC)

15.07.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
PP
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
5/11/20 Jadranka Smojver Selimovic (CRO)
Ogre Winner
(CAC)

14.07.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
PP
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
5/9/17 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
CACIB Parnumaa
(CACIB)

07.07.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/5/11 (RUS)
Show for Group I
1

06.07.2018 . - 2
CAC
Best Male - 3
2/7/12 Anca Giura (RO)
- 2018
(, )

24.06.2018 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
1/1/4 (BLR)
Latvijas Uzvaretajs '2018
(CACIB)

10.06.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
3/9/11 Cathy Delmar (IRL)

(, )

29.04.2018 ,
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/1/3 Antoan Hlebarov (BG)
RETO Trophy'2018
(CAC)

22.04.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 5
2/5/10 Iuza Beradze (GEO)
Valmiera's Cup 2018
(CAC)

18.02.2018 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
5/9/13 Norman Deschuymere (BE)
Valmiera's Winner 2018
(CAC)

17.02.2018 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
5/9/13 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
NDS Valga
(CAC)

04.02.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 3
2/3/9 Jochen Eberhardt (DEU)
All Breeds Show Valga
(CAC)

03.02.2018 . - 2
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
2/3/9 Nils Molin (SWE)
Kika Cup'18
(CACIB)

28.01.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
3/8/14 (RUS)
Kaunas Winner'18
(CACIB)

27.01.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/8/15 (RUS)
Latgales Cup - 2018
(CAC)

21.01.2018 . - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/1/8 (RUS)
Winter Fairytale - 2018
(CAC)

20.01.2018 . - 2
PP
2/2/9 Astrid Lundava (EST)
Dzintara Ziema 2017
(CAC)

10.12.2017 .. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 5
1/2/5 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
Dzintara Krasts 2017
(CAC)

09.12.2017 .. - 1
Best Puppy
1/2/5 Nikola Konrad (SER)
RETO Grand Prix '17
(CAC)
26.11.2017 .. - 1
PP
1/3/10 Nina Janger (FIN)
Zelta Riga 2017
(CAC)
25.11.2017 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
BIS Puppy - 2
1/3/10 Amedeo Bottero (IT)

14.05.2019     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram