A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Aurum Flumen True Fantacy
: HEAVENLY STARS CLAP YOUR HANDS
: TRES COLORES YES MANDALAYA
:
: 03.04.2017
: ()
:
: FI39372/17
: 985113000601045
: 3
3
ID: 23935
:
: 1 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 1 x BOB
 

Aurum Flumen True Fantacy
FI39372/17, (), FIN
Heavenly Stars Clap Your Hands
NHSB2860948, (), NL

Thornapple Love Lock Down
SE30542/2010 / DN23595603, , SWE

CH USA
Thornapple King Of Diamonds
DL91636701 / E124629, , USA

Thornapple Black Ice
DN05669604, (), USA

BleuRoyal Uva Candy
KCC 351117, , NL

Thornapple Unstoppable
DN19399603, , AUST

CH CHL
Thornapple Peachy Keen
DN11232106 / E141133, (), CHI

Tres Colores Yes Mandalaya
FI50677/11, , FIN

Tres Colores Original UDX
FIN10238/05, (), FIN

Kaleidoscope Reflected Image
DK108582001 / DL85868701 / HIII1925, (), DEU

Tres Colores Glaudia
FIN34567/01, (), FIN

Some Kind Of Magic's Decolores
ER34554/05 / ALSH0062314, , FIN

Imagineer Get To Know Me
DL78879105 / E103758 , , USA

CH LUX, CH NLD
Some Kind Of Magic's Allthatjaz
ALSH0060006 / E120104, , BE

, :
/ /
IDS Narva
(CACIB)
13.03.2022 . - 3
3/4/13 Hans Almgren (SWE)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
12.03.2022 . - 3
3/4/12 Helen Tonkson (EST)
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds
01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - -
37/98/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
Australian Shepherd Specialty
10.08.2019 . - -
22/75/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
Group Show Lahti
1
01.05.2019 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 4
4/10/20 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
International Dog Show Lahti
(CACIB)
30.03.2019 . - 1
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
1/7/20 Billy Henderson (IRL)
Group Show Lahti
1
13.01.2019 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
3/12/23 Nina Janger (FIN)
Helsinki Winner
(CAC)
15.12.2018 . - 1
CQ
1/22/42 Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)
International Dog Show Jyvaskyla
(CACIB)
11.11.2018 . - 1
2/13/24 Morten Matthes (DK)
NDS Helsinki
(CAC)
01.09.2018 . - 1
R.CAC
Best Female - 2
3/7/12 Marianne Holm (FIN)
Group Show Iitti
1
26.05.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 3
2/5/7 Lena Danker (FIN)
Group Show Lahti
1
01.05.2018 . - 2
6/15/31 Marianne Holm (FIN)
International Dog Show Lahti
(CACIB)
24.03.2018 . - 2
3/10/25 Kostadin Shankov (BG)

16.04.2018     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram