A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Thunderbays Xtreme Xposure
: BAYOULAND CREME BRULEE
: LOVE IS XTREME AT SNOWCREST
:
: 11.07.2009
: ()
:
: EST-03334/10
: 276096900126021
: "THUNDERBAY"
: "PEAK RIVER"
:
: 5
14
ID: 3119
:: ,
2011
, , ,
: HD: A/A /
ED: 0/0 /
: 1 x CACIB, 1 x R.CAC, 1 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 3 x BV
1 x BIG
 



Thunderbays Xtreme Xposure
EST-03334/10, (), EST

HOF, GCH USA, CH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee
DN05618803 / E130998 , , USA

HOF, CH USA
Broadways Blaze Of Glory
DL79643401 / E104008, , USA

HOF, CH USA
Heatherhill Sweet Talkin Dude
DL50069507 / E64579, (), USA

Broadways Bonnie Blue
DL57476705 , (), USA
CH USA
Lil' Creek's Hug Me Tight
DL84024401, (), USA

HOF, CH USA
McMatt's Ez Going
DL72684302 / E93208 , , USA

CH USA
Lil' Creeks Bushfire Blonde
DL71050802 / E91324 , , USA

Love Is Xtreme at Snowcrest
DN13621715 / E146443 , , USA

Snowcrest's Xtreme Xposure
DL75613702 / E96856 , , USA

HOF, CH USA
Moonlight's Hottest Thing Goin
E40708 / DL43759902, (), USA

On Q Ames To Please
DL55252505 / E70877 , (), USA

Cu-D's Bit O' Licorice
DL72132703 / E93935 , , USA
Agua Dulce My Hearts Content
DL63644701 / E84927 , , USA
Shadowrun's Black Gold For Cu-D
DL46855101 / E47737 , (), USA

, :
/ /
Australian Shepherds Specialty Show
28.11.2021 . - 1
PP
Best Male - 5
1/12/39 Milda Jaciunskyte (LT)
Senior class, BOB senior
Estonian Winner 2018
(CACIB)
03.06.2018 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
1/9/19 (MOL)
Tallinn Winner 2018
(CACIB)
15.04.2018 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/5/14 Myriam Vermeire (BE)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 2
(CACIB)
20.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/11/21 Johan Andersson (SWE)
National CAC Show
(CAC)
16.07.2017 ,
Ogre
. - -
1/7/13 Johannes Schepers (NL)
Baltic Winner 2013
(CACIB)

09.11.2013 ,
Riga
. - 2
CQ
3/11/22 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
Rahvuslik näitus
(CAC)

20.10.2013 ,
Rakvere
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
Best In Group - 1
2/9/19 Ole Staunskjaer (DK)
FINNISH WINNER 2012
(CACIB)

09.12.2012 ,
Helsinki
. - 4
8/25/62 Martin Johansson (SWE)
HELSINKI WINNER 2012
(CACIB)

08.12.2012 ,
Helsinki
. - 3
Best Male - 4
7/21/51 Vladimir Piskay (SVK)
National Dog Show
(CAC)

24.11.2012 ,
(Narva)
. - 2
Best Male - 2
2/2/8 Anna Brankovich (SER)
2012-2
(CACIB)

24.06.2012 ,
-
. - 2
R.CAC
2/5/12 (RUS)
2012-1
(CACIB)
23.06.2012 ,
-
. - 3
3/6/13 Bo Skalin (SWE)
Estonian WINNER 2011
(CACIB)

05.06.2011 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
Best Male
CACIB
2/11/22 Ligita Zake (LT)

05.06.2019