A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: GASPARI LINE JUST SKY
:
:
: 04.09.2020
:
: EST-02212/21 / BCU 342-000160
: 643100000827717
: " "
: -
ID: 35233
:: ,
, , ,
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 (lab: Laboklin)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Laboklin)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) (lab: Laboklin)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Laboklin)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / (lab: Laboklin)
: 3 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 3 x CACj, 6 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 2 x BP
1 x BIG-II, 1 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj
 


CH EST, CH LVA, JCH EST, JCH LTU, JCH LVA, ...

EST-02212/21 / BCU 342-000160, , EST

JCH BLR
Gaspari Line Just Sky
BCU 342-000038, , BLR

Preeminent Line Unbeaten
PKR.I-7838 K / SPKP 262, (), SVK

CH BIH, CH POL
Thornapple Hangin In The Treme
DN34846605, (), PL

Legacy's Sassy And Classy
PKR.I-71155 / DN33393006, (), PL

Barica Gina od Haliru
CMKU/AUO/2267/14 / PKR.I-78110, , PL

Magic Fireball's Friend for Life
VDH/CASD 11/0066, (), DEU
Saussurea True Love
PKR.I-68307, , PL

JCH BLR

BCU 342-000042, (), BLR

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR

RKF R 3913448, (), RUS

EVW 2018, C.I.B., CH HRV
Thornapple Unlok The Majik
RKF 3072773 / DN27211509, , RUS

CH RUS
Abea Puellafera Bohemia Acro
RKF R 2717182 / CMKU Z R 84/06/08, , RUS

JCH BLR

BCU 342-000004 / RKF 3538267, , BLR

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH RKF
Morwhit James Casino Royale
RKF 2937131 / ROI10/202560, (), RUS


RKF R 2987900, , RUS

, :
/ /
IDS Tallinn
(CACIB)
23.10.2022 . - 1
BOS
CACIB
2/7/10 Simon Rooney (IRL)
International Dogshow Tallinn
(CACIB)
22.10.2022 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
2/7/11 Davor Javor (CRO)
Tallinn Dogshow 2022-2
(CACIB)
25.09.2022 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
2/9/17 Janusz Opara (PL)
Tallinn Dogshow 2022-1
(CACIB)
24.09.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/10/18 Alessandro Zeppi (IT)
NDS Haapsalu
(CAC)
28.08.2022 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 3
1/3/10 George Schogol (GEO)
Haapsalu National Dog Show
(CAC)
27.08.2022 .. - -
1/4/11 Marian Draganescu (RO)
Estonian Winner 2022
(CACIB)
05.06.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
3/10/25 Alar Muurisepp (EST)
IDS Narva
(CACIB)
13.03.2022 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
2/9/13 Hans Almgren (SWE)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
12.03.2022 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2/8/12 Helen Tonkson (EST)
Narva Winter Cup 2022 - II
(CAC)
23.01.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/3/4 Calin Simu (RO)
Narva Winter Cup 2022 - I
(CAC)
22.01.2022 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
1/4/5 Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
National dogshow Parnumaa
(CAC)
15.01.2022 . - 1
BOS
CQ
2/6/13 Tanya Ahlman Stockmary (FIN)
NDS Tartumaa
(CAC)
09.01.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/4/8 Viktor Lobakin (AZER)
National all breed dog show Tartumaa
(CAC)
08.01.2022 . - 1
1/3/7 Nina Karlsdotter (SWE)
NDS Narva
(CAC)
28.11.2021 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/4/6 Ligita Zake (LT)
National dog show Narva
(CAC)
27.11.2021 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/6/8 Rade Dakic (SER)
Estonian Winner 2021
(CACIB)
12.09.2021 . - 2
CQ
6/11/25 Vytautas Baranauskas (LT)
Tallinn Winner 2021
(CACIB)
11.09.2021 . - 3
CQ
Best Male - 4
5/10/23 Maire Tonurist (EST)
Group Show Harjumaa
1
05.09.2021 . - 1
BOS
CQ
2/3/7 Marko Lepasaar (EST)
National Dog Show Haapsalu
(CAC)
29.08.2021 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/3/6 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
Haapsalu National Dog Show
(CAC)
28.08.2021 . - -
3/4/6 Pietro Bottagisio (IT)
Baltic Winner 2021
(CACIB)
22.08.2021 . - 3
CQ
9/21/35 Andrzej Stepinski (PL)
National all breeds dog show Harjumaa
(CAC)
01.08.2021 . - 2
3/3/4 Alar Muurisepp (EST)
National all breeds dog show Harjumaa
(CAC)
31.07.2021 . - 4
4/6/7 Bo Skalin (SWE)
National all breed dog show Tartumaa
(CAC)
24.07.2021 . - 3
4/8/11 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
IDS Vana Olgina Mois
(CACIB)
18.07.2021 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
BIS Junior - 1
3/4/9 Dina Korna (EST)
International Show Vana Olgina Mois
(CACIB)
17.07.2021 .. - -
3/6/11 Beata Petkevica (LV)
NDS Imavere
(CAC)
04.07.2021 . - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1/4/6 Tanya Ahlman Stockmary (FIN)
National dog show Imavere
(CAC)
03.07.2021 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
Best Male - 3
1/4/8 Darko Drobnjak (SER)
National Dog Show Luige
(CAC)
20.06.2021 . - 1
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
4/5/7 Saija Juutilainen (FIN)
IDS Luige
(CACIB)
19.06.2021 . - 3
4/6/8 Branislav Rajic (SER)
Lucky Summer Cup 2021 - II
(CAC)
13.06.2021 . - 3
3/3/5 Helen Tonkson (EST)
Lucky Summer Cup 2021 - I
(CAC)
12.06.2021 ,
Narva
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 2
3/3/5 Ligita Zake (LT)
I, II and IX group show Harjumaa
1
04.06.2021 . - 2
4/6/13 Alar Muurisepp (EST)
National Dog Show Vorumaa
(CAC)
30.05.2021 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
1/5/9 Helen Tonkson (EST)
National Dog Show Vorumaa
(CAC)
29.05.2021 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
1/6/10 Harto Stockmari (FIN)

12.11.2023     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram