A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Drover's Honey I'm Home
: THORNAPPLE DR THUNDER
: DROVER'S CROWN JEWEL
:
: 14.10.2009
:
: FI57914/09
: 981098102564444
: "DROVER'S"
: "DROVER'S"
:
: 6
8
ID: 6463
::
, , ,
2013
: HD: C/B /
ED: 0/0 /
: 1 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 2 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 1 x Vet.CAC, 1 x BOB, 5 x BV
1 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISv-III
 

Drover's Honey I'm Home
FI57914/09, , FIN

C.I.B., 2 x SWE W 2008, 2009, CH DNK, CH NOR, CH USA
Thornapple Dr Thunder
DN11250903, (), SWE

CH USA
Thornapple Code Red
DN01047503, , USA

HOF
Merribrooks Pickup Man
DL63620004 / E81379, (), USA

Thornapple Lizzie McGuire
DL81291202, (), USA

CH USA
Thornapple Oceans Of Diamonds
DL91636702, (), USA

CH USA
Ragtime Set In Stone
DL86227803, (), USA

CH USA
Thornapple's White Diamonds
DL49292607, (), USA

Drover's Crown Jewel
FIN38051/06, , FIN

User du Domaine des Elweis
HIII2049 / LOF003506, , DEU

CH FRA
Red's Warren De L'oree Des Charmois
LOF 1160/305, , FR

Riddle's Red De L'oree des Charmois
LOF000991/00371, FR
Tres Colores Gabrielina
FIN34566/01, (), FIN

Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit
DL75907207 / ER22766/02 / S21770/2000, (), FIN

Tres Colores Cassandra
FIN37875/97, , FIN

, :
/ /
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds

01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Female - 2
10/98/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
Finnish Winner 2019
(CACIB)
08.12.2019 . - 1
CQ
2/24/50 Maija Makinen (FIN)
Helsinki Winner 2019
(CAC)
07.12.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
4/23/45 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
Australian Shepherd Specialty

10.08.2019 . - 2
CQ
8/75/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)
23.03.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran
BIS Veteran - 3
1/11/20 Harri Lehkonen (FIN)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019
(CACIB)
10.02.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
VET CAC
Best In Group - 4
1/5/14 Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa (FIN)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
16.12.2018 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
4/30/47 Kurt Summer (AT)
Stockholm CACIB
(CACIB)

04.12.2016 . - -
7/29/65 Dan Ericsson (SWE)
Specialty Show
11.08.2014 . - 4
CQ
7/41/73 Angie Allan * (UK)
FINNISH WINNER 2013
(CACIB)
15.12.2013 ,
Helsinki
. - -
9/24/48 Guido Schafer (DEU)
Class judge Guido Schafer
IDS Stockholm
(CACIB)
07.12.2013 . - 2
CQ
Best Female - 4
3/20/47 Bo Wiberg (SWE)
Baltic Winner 2013
(CACIB)

09.11.2013 ,
Riga
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
Best Female - 2
3/11/22 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
HELSINKI WINNER 2011
(CACIB)
03.12.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 4
3/18/31 Juan Naveda Carrero (ES)
Aptus Show
(CACIB)

22.05.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
4/12/24 Josef Pohling (DEU)
Finnish Winner 2010
(CACIB)
12.12.2010 ,
Helsinki
. - 3
14/26/44 Stelios Makaritis (GR)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2010
(CACIB)
24.06.2010 ,
Herning
.. - 1
1/30/70 Hanne Laine Jansen ( ) Gunnel Holm (, ) ()

18.01.2014     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram