A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Drover's Infinite Attention
 /   /   /   /   / 
: DROVER'S ATTENT'N PLEASE
: DANKA RED NBT DE L'OREE DES CHARMOIS
: 15.01.2011
No : FI16479/11 / SE11174/2012
:
:
:
/ : 956000002397788
: "DROVER'S"
: "DROVER'S"
:
:
 
6
7
: , , 2013, 2011
:
HD-A/A, ED-0/0
:
5 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 3 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 3 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 3 x BV
 

CH DNK, CH EST, BALT W 2013, FIN JW 2011
Drover's Infinite Attention 
FI16479/11 / SE11174/2012 , , FIN
C.I.B., CH EST, CH FIN, CH NOR, CH SWE
Drover's Attent'n Please 
FIN32534/04 , (), FIN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH CAN, CH USA
Blue Isle The Critics Are Raving 
CKC1068358 / DL77601904 / E101104 ,, CAN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Carolina's Rave Reviews 
DL66169101 / E85219 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA
Friends Angel
DL54516405 / E70977 , , USA
C.I.B., CH DNK, CH FIN, CH LVA, CH NOR, ...
Tres Colores Gabrielina 
FIN34566/01 , (), FIN
CH FIN
Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit 
DL75907207 / ER22766/02 / S21770/2000 , (), FIN
CH FIN, 2 x FIN W 1999, 2001
Tres Colores Cassandra 
FIN37875/97 , , FIN
Danka Red Nbt De L'Oree Des Charmois
FIN43964/08 / LOF13279 ,, FIN
Banderas Antonio Du Grand Germance 
LOF11949/1534 ,, FR
Hisaw's Remarkable Testimony 
DN04213401 ,, FR
Very Cute Dark de l'Oree des Charmois 
LOF5022/1144 ,, FR
Elite Sweet Patches of Sunshine 
LOF2145/428 / DL86727504 , (), FR
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Elite's Eisen On the Cake 
DL75303101 / E101736 , , USA
CH USA
Sunshines Social Butterfly 
DL50376403 / E63752 , , USA
, :
/ /
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds

01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - 1
CQ
3/85/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
Finnish Winner 2019
(CACIB)
08.12.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/26/50 Maija Makinen (FIN)
International Dog Show Riihimaki
(CACIB)
01.09.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/9/22 Tuire Okkola (FIN)
IDS Lillehammer
(CACIB)
17.08.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1/8/26 Leni Finne (FIN)
Australian Shepherd Specialty

10.08.2019 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
3/56/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
Latvian Winner '2019
(CACIB)
09.06.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran
PP
1/10/21 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
IDS Turku
(CACIB)
19.01.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran, BOS
CQ
1/7/20 Jochen Eberhardt (DEU)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
16.12.2018 . - 3
4/17/47 Kurt Summer (AT)
Helsinki Winner
(CAC)
15.12.2018 . - 2
CQ
4/20/42 Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)
Australian Shepherd speciality

03.06.2018 ,
Drammen
. - 2
CQ
3/19/49 Gail Karamalegos * (USA)
NKK Nordic Show
(CAC)
02.06.2018 ,
Melsomvik
. - 3
3/6/16 Stuard Millard (UK)
Swedish Winner 2017
(CACIB)

16.12.2017 . - 2
CQ
3/32/62 Mike Macbeth (CAN)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)
09.12.2017 . - -
6/26/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)
11.12.2016 . - 3
CQ
7/25/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2016 . - 3
7/22/48 Kevin Young (UK)
Stockholm CACIB
(CACIB)

04.12.2016 . - 3
CQ
4/36/65 Dan Ericsson (SWE)
IDS Turku
(CACIB)
16.01.2016 ,
Turku
. - 1
Best Male
CACIB
2/12/25 Maija Sylgren (FIN)
Nordic Winner-15
(CACIB)

12.12.2015 . - 3
6/21/52 Patricia Mowbray-Morgan (USA)
Finnish Winner '15
(CACIB)
06.12.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
5/18/39 Harry Tast (FIN)
National Dog Show Porvoo
(CAC)
12.09.2015 ,
Porvoo
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/11/18 Charlotte Hoier (DK)
National Dog Show
(CAC)
18.07.2015 ,
Hyvinkaa
. - 1
Best Male
CQ
1/2/8 Francesco Cochetti (IT)
National Dog Show
(CAC)
28.06.2015 ,
Raasepori
. - 1
Best Male
CQ
1/5/14 Leni Finne (FIN)
International Dog Show Helsinki
(CACIB)
23.05.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/16/29 Meg Purnell-Carpenter (UK)
Stockholm CACIB
(CACIB)
14.12.2014 . - 2
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
3/24/54 Manuel Loureiro Borges (PG)
FINNISH WINNER 2014
(CACIB)
07.12.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
CACIB
Best Male - 2
4/18/40 Minna-Liisa Koltes (USA)
HELSINKI WINNER 2014
(CACIB)
06.12.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
7/23/43 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)
08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - -
21/77/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
FINNISH WINNER 2013
(CACIB)
15.12.2013 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
CQ
3/24/48 Guido Schafer (DEU)
Class judge Guido Schafer
NORDIC WINNER 2013
(CACIB)
14.12.2013 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
4/28/50 Nina Janger (FIN)
HELSINKI WINNER 2013
(CACIB)
13.12.2013 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
CACIB
Best Male - 2
5/22/44 Anna Albrigo (IT)
IDS Stockholm
(CACIB)
07.12.2013 . - 3
R.CACIB
Best Male - 4
5/27/47 Bo Wiberg (SWE)
Baltic Winner 2013
(CACIB)

09.11.2013 ,
Riga
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
3/11/22 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
FINNISH WINNER 2012
(CACIB)

09.12.2012 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
2/25/62 Martin Johansson (SWE)
HELSINKI WINNER 2012
(CACIB)

08.12.2012 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
3/21/51 Vladimir Piskay (SVK)
FINNISH WINNER 2011
(CACIB)
04.12.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
12/18/41 Elina Tan-Hietalahti (FIN)
HELSINKI WINNER 2011
(CACIB)
03.12.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
9/13/31 Juan Naveda Carrero (ES)

18.01.2014