A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Thornapple Blushin Russian
 /   /   /   /   / 
: THORNAPPLE CODE RED
: THORNAPPLE BLACK ICE
: 30.04.2007
No : S60613/2008
:
:
/ : 145739462A
: "THORNAPPLE"
: "DRAGONORA"
:
:
 
6
6
: , 2016, 2014
:
HD-B, ED-0
:
1 x CACIB, 1 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 1 x BV
 

CH NOR, NOR W 2016, SWE W 2014
Thornapple Blushin Russian 
S60613/2008 ,, SWE
CH USA
Thornapple Code Red 
DN01047503 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA
Merribrooks Pickup Man 
DL63620004 / E81379 , (), USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Heatherhill Montel Williams 
DL50069501 / E64498 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA
Windogo's Sweet Success 
E39206 / DL43583903 , , USA
Thornapple Lizzie McGuire 
DL81291202 , (), USA
Thornapples Red Knuckles 
DL53463201 / E68473 ,, USA
Thornapple U Better Kiss Me
E86023 / DL64776303 , , USA
Thornapple Black Ice 
DN05669604 , (), USA
CH USA
Mythical Moon Shadow 
DL59612301 / E79120 , (), USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Blueprint Moon Dancer 
E26965 / DL39957401 , (), USA
CH USA
Brightwoods High Hopes 
DL40897501 / E27537 , (), USA
Cork-Kerry's Sweet Vidallia
DL75708702 , , USA
CH USA
Thornapple Diamonds N Spurs 
DL60147902 / E77099 , , USA
Thornapple U Gotta Makeme Cry
DL64851502 ,, USA
, :
/ /
CACIB Herning
(CACIB)
03.11.2019 - .
3/14/26 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
IDS Herning
(CACIB)
02.11.2019 - .
2/14/26 John Muldoon (IRL)
NDS Tvaaker
(CAC)
14.07.2019 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 3
3/29/48 Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)
Nordic Dog Show
(CAC)
12.07.2019 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
2/15/23 Ann-Christin Johansson (SWE)
ResNordicCAC
Swedish winner 2019
(CACIB)
21.04.2019 ,
Sundsvall
. - 1
CQ
2/22/37 Yvonne Brink (SWE)
IDS Malmo
(CACIB)
31.03.2019 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
1/17/26 (RUS)
Norwegian Winner
(CACIB)
17.11.2018 . - 1
CQ
2/31/55 Maija Heinila (N)
Nordic Winner
(CAC)
16.11.2018 . - 1
CQ
1/30/50 Johnny Andersson (SWE)
NDS Bjuv
(CAC)
04.08.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 4
2/14/18 Gunnar Nyman (DK)
Australian Shepherd Club Show
01.07.2018 . - 1
CQ
3/23/40 Robert A. Indeglia (USA)
NDS Hoganas
(CAC)
16.06.2018 . - 1
Best Veteran, Best of Breed
CQ
1/8/19 Bo Wiberg (SWE)
Swedish Winner 2017
(CACIB)
16.12.2017 . - 1
CQ
3/30/62 Mike Macbeth (CAN)
CACIB Goteborg
(CACIB)
06.01.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 3
1/32/52 Liz-beth C. Liljeqvist (SWE)
IDS Goteborg
(CACIB)
05.01.2017 . - 2
CQ
3/26/42 Francisco Salvador Janeiro (PG)
Stockholm CACIB
(CACIB)

04.12.2016 . - 2
3/29/65 Dan Ericsson (SWE)
IDS Lillestrom
(CACIB)
19.11.2016 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/21/43 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
EURO DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
06.09.2015 ,
Oslo
. - 2
3/46/87 Barbara Muller (CH)
Stockholm CACIB
(CACIB)
14.12.2014 . - 1
BOS
CACIB
2/30/54 Manuel Loureiro Borges (PG)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)
15.11.2014 . - -
CQ
7/27/42 Noreen Clarke (IRL)
Norwegian Winner Show
(CACIB)
14.11.2014 . - -
6/24/36 Mette E M Tufte (N)
IDS Goteborg (2)
(CACIB)
08.01.2012 . - 2
2/14/22 Maritha Ostlund-Holmsten (SWE)

18.09.2019