A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Peak River Magical Dream
 /   /   /   /   / 
: PROPWASH TRAFFIC REPORT
: BLEUROYAL CREAMY VODKANILLA
: 20.11.2012
: EST-00043/13
:
:
: 900008800294746
: "PEAK RIVER"
📍
:
 
1
1
:
: 2 x CAC, 1 x Vet.CAC, 1 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 1 x BV
1 x BIG-III
 

Peak River Magical Dream
EST-00043/13, , EST
C.I.B., EST W 2012, LV W 2012, BALT JW 2011, EST JW 2011, ...
Propwash Traffic Report
LV-AA-61/11 / DN28682505 / E172919, (), LV
GCH USA, CH USA
Propwash Vin Fiz
DN18219001 / E156883, , USA
HOF, CH ASCA, GCH USA, CH USA
Harmony Hills Money Talks
DN13265001 / E145102, (), USA
EW 2003, CH USA
Propwash Pannekoek
DL86474607, (), USA
Propwash Stop Traffic
DN20678602 / E160568, , USA
CH USA
Propwash Snooker
DN11340101, , USA
CH USA
Propwash Twenty Three Skidoo
DL90659506 , (), USA
EST W 2012, JCH EST, JCH LTU, JCH LVA, JCH BALT
Bleuroyal Creamy Vodkanilla
EST-00400/11, (), EST
WW 2011, GCH CHL, CH CHL, JCH CHL
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You
KCC340104 / E162952 / DN21131410, , CHI
CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel
DN07987201, , USA
CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party
DL89215506 / E119128 , , USA
CH CHL
Thornapple Peachy Keen
DN11232106 / E141133 , (), CHI
CH USA
Thornapple Hot Temptation
DN05921302 , , NZ
Thornapple Pieces of My Heart
DL69053004 , , USA
, :
/ /
International dog show Parnumaa
(CACIB)
10.07.2021 . - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
Best Male - 4
1/9/14 Rolf Blessing (DEU)
National all breeds dog show
(CAC)
21.07.2019 ,
Tartumaa
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/4/7 Ming Kok Chua (SGP)
NDS Tartumaa
(CAC)
20.07.2019 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/4/8 Maria Ceccarelli (IT)
Baltic Winner 2018
(CACIB)
19.08.2018 . - 3
3/12/23 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
Saaremaa All Breeds Show
(CAC)
30.07.2016 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/5/10 Astrid Lundava (EST)
BALTIC WINNER 2015
(CACIB)
23.08.2015 ,
Tallinn
.. - -
3/9/19 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
Rahvuslik naitus
(CAC)
19.07.2015 ,
Tartumaa
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 3
1/3/5 Per Kristian Andersen (N)
Ukmeres summer 2015
(CAC)
18.07.2015 ,
Ukmerge
. - 2
3/3/11 (UKR)
OGRE SUMMER
(CAC)

12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
2/4/14 Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
OGRE WINNER
(CAC)
11.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
1/4/12 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
(CAC)
03.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
. - 1
Best Male
CAC
2/7/16 Gerard Cox (IRL)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
(CAC)
02.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
. - 2
2/7/14 Panos Demetriou (CYP)
Aukstaitijos Ziema 2014
(CAC)
22.02.2014 ,
Panevezys
. - 3
3/6/11 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
Winter Cup 2014
(CACIB)
09.02.2014 ,
Tallinn
. - 3
3/7/11 Horst Kliebenstein (DEU)
Baltic Winner 2013
(CACIB)

09.11.2013 ,
Riga
. - 2
2/11/22 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
Rahvuslik näitus
(CAC)

20.10.2013 ,
Rakvere
. - 1
2/9/19 Ole Staunskjaer (DK)
Rahvuslik näitus
(CAC)
19.10.2013 ,
Rakvere
.. - -
3/8/18 Tomasz Borkowski (PL)

21.12.2013