A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
:
:
: 18.08.2013
No : RKF 3759424
:
: ()
/ : XDL 1309
: " "
: , -
:
 
9
6
: , , ,
:
HD-A, ED-0
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: Poisk)
:
2 x CACIB, 6 x CAC, 7 x CACj, 1 x .CC, 7 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 7 x BJ, 2 x BB
1 x BIS-III, 2 x BIG, 4 x BIG-II, 1 x BISj-III, 1 x BISj-IV
 




CH RUS, JCH RUS, JCH BLR, JGCH BLR
 
RKF 3759424 , (), RUS
C.I.B., 2 x EAW 2013 , CH RKF, CH RUS, VCH RKF, ...
 
RKF 2512660 , (), RUS
C.I.B., 2 x EAW 2009 , CH RUS, CH DNK, CH NOR, ...
Thornapple Dr Thunder 
DN11250903 , (), SWE
CH USA
Thornapple Code Red 
DN01047503 ,, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Oceans of Diamonds 
DL91636702 , (), USA
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
 
RKF 1920807 , (), RUS
CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max 
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983 , , RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, JCH RUS
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja 
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658 , (), RUS
Ch OANKOO (rus), Ch RFSS (rus)
 
RKF 3186584 , (), RUS
GCH BGR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 , , RUS
WW 2008, WVW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, CH DEU (VDH), CH DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 , , DK
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,, CZ
CH MKD
 
RKF R 2203307 ,, RUS
EAW 2008, CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro 
RKF 1920920 , , RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MKD, JCH RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS
, :
/ /
`` ``
(, )
07.10.2017 ,
-
. - 1
2/2/3 (RUS)
()
(, )
07.10.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
-2016-2
(CACIB)
27.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
2/5/17 (BLR)
-2016-1
(CACIB)
26.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/6/18 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)

(, )
14.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
14.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
06.02.2016 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/3/3 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
`` ``
(, )
16.11.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/4 (RUS)
- 2014
(CACIB)
07.09.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/3 (RUS)
Winner - 2014
(CACIB)
06.09.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/3/3 Dagmar Klein (RO)

(, )
24.08.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
3/3/3 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
()

19.07.2014 ,
. - 2
CC.j
8/22/52 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)
-2014
(, )

24.05.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 3
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )
24.05.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
1/1/2 (RUS)
,
(, )

18.05.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 4
1/2/2 (RUS)

(, )

01.02.2014 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/5 Olga Sinko (SLO)
()

01.02.2014 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
2/8/19 Astrid Lundava (EST)

24.09.2022