A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          


ID:

:

/ :

No :



():

:

:

/ :

:

(..):
  

:








:

:




Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2020 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 

  / Photo by:
: DEL CAU FOSCA TREASURE FOR YOU
:
: 07.05.2017
No : RKF 5020262
:
: -
:
/ : KTY 2149
: " "
: ..
:
:
 
4
2
:
, , , ,
:
4 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 32 x CAC, 4 x R.CAC, 6 x CACj, 1 x R.CACj, 1 x ., 1 x CC, 30 x BOB, 3 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 6 x BP, 2 x BB
3 x BIS, 6 x BIS-II, 1 x BIS-III, 1 x BIS-IV, 17 x BIG, 8 x BIG-II, 4 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj, 4 x BISp, 1 x BISp-III, 2 x BISb-II
:
HD-A, ED-0
HSF4: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
MDR1: +/+ (Clear) (Zoogen)
DM +/+ (Clear), T-box N/BT (NBT) (Zoogen)
GCH BLR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, JCH RUS
 
RKF 5020262 ,-, RUS
EW 2019, C.I.B., CH POL, FIN W 2019, JCH POL
Del Cau Fosca Treasure for You 
PKR.I-790006 / LOE 2245824 , (), PL
CH USA, GCH USA
Copperridges's Fire N Bayouland 
DN16867309 / E158932 ,, USA
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee 
DN05618803 / E130998 ,, USA
CH USA
Fiann's Silver Sweet Sound 
DN05356505 / E132339 ,- (), USA
Bayouland's Fleur de Lea 
DN26420804 ,- (), ES
CH ASCA, CH USA, GCH USA
Bayouland's Big EZ 
DN15201601 ,, USA
CH USA
Lil'Creek's That's Hot N Bayouland 
DN11319602 / E142992 ,-, USA
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH BLR, CH LTU, CH LVA, ...
 
RKF 3924496 ,-, RUS
CH CLUB 2013, GCH RUS
 
RKF 3242003 ,-, RUS
GCH BGR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 ,-, RUS
CH CLUB 2012, CH BGR, CH CYP, CH GEO, CH MDA, ...
Bea Srdcove Eso 
RKF 2817513 / CMKU/AUO/692/10 ,, RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
 
RKF 3336424 , (), RUS
CH POL
Piekielny Piotrus Duch Wrzosowisk 
RKF 3531251 / PKR.I-59324 ,-, BE
JCH CLUB 2011, CH RUS, CH LTU, JCH RUS
 
RKF 2867072 , (), RUS

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:

/ Photo by:
,
( /)
01.03.2020 Spring Of Belarus 2020

Alessandro Zeppi () 002, .
R.CAC
3 13 / 24
29.02.2020 Cup Of Belarus 2020

Jason Hoke () 001, .
CAC, CACIB
2 13 / 25
04.11.2019 - 2019.

Jongoh Kim ( ) 002, .
R.CAC
5 14 / 23
03.11.2019 - 2019.

Astrid Lundava () 003, .
4 17 / 29
02.11.2019 - 2019

Anna Dominiak () 002, .
R.CAC
5 22 / 38
26.10.2019
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
07.09.2019 (CAC) 2019 ()
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
07.09.2019 -2019
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
01.09.2019 -2019

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
01.09.2019 -2019

Zaza Omarov () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
25.08.2019 CACIB-FCI
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2 4 / 6
24.08.2019 (CAC) ()
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 3 / 4
04.08.2019

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
21.07.2019

( ) 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
1 6 / 10
20.07.2019 - 2019

Ramune Kazlauskaite () 001, .
CAC
1 7 / 10
29.06.2019 2019
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
29.06.2019 2019
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
02.06.2019 - 2019
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
10.05.2019 -2019
--
Nenad Maric () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 2
09.05.2019
--
() 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
27.04.2019
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 3
10.03.2019 - 2019
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 2
24.02.2019 - 2.

() 002, .
R.CAC, R.CACIB
5 21 / 45
23.02.2019 - 1

Jean Paul Kerihuel () 004, .
5 23 / 52
03.02.2019 2019
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
22.12.2018 (CAC) ()
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 4
08.12.2018 (CAC) 2018 ()
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
25.11.2018 ()
Andreas Savva () -, ..
9 43 / 82
17.11.2018 (CAC) 2018 ()
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
04.11.2018 2018.
Cesare Calcinatti () 002, .
R.CAC.j
5 13 / 23
03.11.2018 2018

Boris Spoljaric () 001, .
CAC, R.CACIB
2 16 / 29
09.09.2018 ()
Irina Voloshina () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 2 / 5
09.09.2018 (CAC) ()
( ) 001, .
CAC
1 2 / 5
08.09.2018 ()
( ) 001, .
CC
Best Male - 3
1 3 / 9
02.09.2018 - 2018

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
02.09.2018 (CAC) - 2018 ()
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 2
26.08.2018
--
Tomonori Aizawa () 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
1 2 / 8
25.08.2018 2018
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
25.08.2018 (CAC) ()
--
( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 3
12.08.2018 (CAC) ()

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
11.08.2018 - 2018

( ) 001, .
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC
1 1 / 1
10.06.2018

Ratibor Rale Cekic () 001, .
Best Junior
.
2 5 / 10
03.06.2018 -2018

( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 1
26.05.2018 - 2018
--
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
21.04.2018
--
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1 2 / 5
25.03.2018 - 2018
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, BOS
CAC.j
1 1 / 2
25.02.2018
( ) 001, .
BOS
CAC.j
1 1 / 4
25.02.2018 - 2018
( ) 001, .
Best Junior, Best of Breed
CAC.j
1 1 / 4
04.02.2018 - 2018
--
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 3
23.12.2017
--
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 2
23.12.2017
--
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 2 / 3
16.12.2017

() 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
26.11.2017 - 2017
--
() 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
25.11.2017 (CAC) - 2017 ()
--
( ) 001, ..
Best Puppy
1 1 / 1
01.10.2017 (CAC) - 2017 ()
--
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 1
23.09.2017
( ) 001, ..
Best Baby
1 1 / 2
11.04.2020