A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Julsamorous Guess Of Game
:
: NOKIA NORTHSTAR ALTURA
:
: 02.06.2014
:
:
: FI36773/14
: 978101081007948
: "JULSAMOROUS"
: 2
0
ID: 11636
:
: 3 x CACIB, 3 x R.CACIB, 3 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 4 x CACj, 2 x BOB, 2 x BOS, 1 x BJ
 

: Crystal Lake Air France At No Shatsuko: 4:4;
Julsamorous Guess Of Game
FI36773/14, , FIN

RKF 3242002 / FI17125/13, , FIN

CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08, , RUS

WW 2008, WVW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, CH USA
Thornapple Aftershock
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006, , DK

Bonny Sue Puella Fera
CMKU Z R 59/05/07, , CZ

JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CYP, CH GEO, ...
Bea Srdcove Eso
RKF 2817513 / CMKU/AUO/692/10, , RUS

CH CZE, CH HRV
A Eminnem New Acro
CMKU 295/08, (), CZ

JCH CZE
Caramel Kisses Cookie of Crystal Lake
CMKU 228/-07/07/08 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 10702, , CZ

Nokia Northstar Altura
PKR.I-70694, , FIN

Gemmell Unexpected At Saussurea
DN25995603 / E172451, , PL

res.EW 2012, CH USA
Schaefer Vinelake Impulsive
DN13826704 / E146660, , USA

Gemmell's Inherit the Wind
DN18116401 / E153022 , , USA
Issy Wissy Altura
PKR.I-66531, (), PL

EJW 2009, C.I.B., CH AUT, CH HRV, CH HUN, ...
Silver Dream Aussie's Land Rover
MET 81/08 / F163450, (), HUN

Pogaduszka Duch Wrzosowisk
(), PL

, :
/ /
Voittaja Winner 2021
(CACIB)
19.12.2021 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
5/15/46 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
Australian Shepherd Specialty Show

07.08.2021 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/79/171 Anna-Lena Rylander * () & Beata Petkevica () ()
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds

01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
8/85/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
Finnish Winner 2019
(CACIB)
08.12.2019 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
8/26/50 Maija Makinen (FIN)
Helsinki Winner 2019
(CAC)
07.12.2019 . - 4
CQ
Best Male - 4
8/22/45 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
Australian Shepherd Specialty

10.08.2019 . - 1
CQ
6/56/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
International Dog Show Jyvaskyla
(CACIB)
11.11.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/11/24 Morten Matthes (DK)
Nordic Show Jyvaskyla
(CAC)
10.11.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/11/21 Paavo Mattila (FIN)
ResNordicCAC
Specialty Show
04.08.2018 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/27/63 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
Ogre Summer
(CAC)
15.07.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
3/11/20 Jadranka Smojver Selimovic (CRO)
Ogre Winner
(CAC)
14.07.2018 .. - -
3/9/17 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
Estonian Winner 2018
(CACIB)
03.06.2018 . - 2
2/9/19 (MOL)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2017 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
4/22/42 Michael Laub (DK)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)
09.12.2017 . - 4
CQ
6/26/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)

08.12.2017 . - 2
CQ
4/20/38 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 2
(CACIB)
20.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
CACIB
Best Male - 3
4/11/21 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Estonian Winner 2017
(CACIB)
04.06.2017 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
5/13/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)

11.12.2016 . - 2
CQ
7/25/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)

10.12.2016 . - 2
7/22/48 Kevin Young (UK)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
25.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
3/5/13 Boris Baic (SLO)
NDS Tallinn
(CAC)
24.09.2016 ,
Tallinn
. - 2
CAC
Best Male - 2
3/5/14 Andrew Beare (IRL)
IDS Kotka
(CACIB)
18.06.2016 ,
Kotka
. - 1
Best Male
CAC, CACIB
5/12/23 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
IDS Turku
(CACIB)
16.01.2016 ,
Turku
. - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 4
3/12/25 Maija Sylgren (FIN)
Finnish Winner '15
(CACIB)
06.12.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
3/18/39 Harry Tast (FIN)
IDS Jyvaskyla - 2
(CACIB)
22.11.2015 ,
Jyvaskyla
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/10/26 Guy Jeavons (CAN)
Estonian Winner 2015
(CACIB)
31.05.2015 . - 1
CAC.j
BIS Brace - 3
5/13/29 Ron Besoff (AUST)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
23.05.2015 ,
Hamina
. - 1
R.CAC
Best Male - 2
2/6/13 Hilkka Salohalla (FIN)
International Dog Show Helsinki
(CACIB)
23.05.2015 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
CQ
3/16/29 Meg Purnell-Carpenter (UK)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
(CAC)
03.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
. - 3
3/7/16 Gerard Cox (IRL)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
(CAC)
02.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
. - 2
CQ
3/7/14 Panos Demetriou (CYP)
Petexpo-2015
(CACIB)
22.03.2015 ,
Riga
. - 1
PP
Best Male - 3
3/10/19 Maija Sylgren (FIN)
International Dog Show with Crufts Qualification
(CACIB)
21.03.2015 ,
Riga
. - 1
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
3/9/17 Rita Kadike-Skadina (LV)
VILNIAUS TAURE '2015
(CACIB)
08.03.2015 ,
Vilnius
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/6/14 (BLR)
LITHUANIAN WINNER'15
(CACIB)
07.03.2015 ,
Vilnius
. - 1
CAC.j
3/6/14 Tomas Rohlin (DK)

18.03.2015     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram