A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Stagedog Fabulous Eireen
 /   /   /   /   / 
: SAUSSUREA STOP'N THINK
: HAZELMOOR JELLY JAR
: 17.05.2012
No : FI37750/12
:
: ()
/ : 985170002284751
:
:
 
0
0
:
HD-B/B, ED-0/0
:
1 x R.CACIB, 3 x CAC
 
Stagedog Fabulous Eireen 
FI37750/12 , (), FIN
Saussurea Stop'N Think 
FI46082/09 / PKR.I-63661 ,, FIN
WVW 2010, EW 2006, CH USA
Thornapple Oh Brother 
DL90706502 / E121848 , (), SWE
CH USA
Ragtime Set In Stone 
DL86227803 , (), USA
Thornapple Pieces of My Heart
DL69053004 , , USA
res.WW 2008, C.I.B., CH BALT, CH EST, CH HRV, ...
Sunnyrain The Star At Saussurea 
PKR.I.-59259 / DN17143403 ,, PL
CH USA
Snowbelt Landslide Victory 
DN02015201 / E154232 , , USA
CH USA
Sunnyrains Book Of Shadows 
DN03037103 ,, USA
Hazelmoor Jelly Jar 
FIN30048/03 ,, FIN
CH RUS, CH EST, CH FIN, CH LTU, CH LVA
Sentikki Blackjack 
ER31028/00 / LV-AA-6/00 , (), FIN
Agua Dulce Salsa Optional 
DL54095603 / E72947 , ()
WW 1998, WVW 2006, CH FIN, CH LVA, 2 x FIN W 2000, 2002
Propwash Catera 
DL67710802 / LV-AA21/97 , , LV
CH FIN
Montrose Tawny Daylily 
ER22238/99 / DL76669401 ,, FIN
HOF, CH ASCA, CH CAN, CH USA
Summertime Gemini of Montrose 
DL62953402 / E80226 , (), USA
CH USA
Summertime Crimes of the Heart 
DL48136803 / E62724 , , USA
 
,
 
/ /
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds
01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - -
CQ
10/98/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
NDS Haapsalu
(CAC)

25.08.2019 . - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
1/4/10 Boris Spoljaric (CRO)
Haapsalu national dog show
(CAC)

24.08.2019 . - 1
CAC
Best Female - 3
1/5/11 Linda Jurgens (EST)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
27.04.2019 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
1/4/6 Radovan Mazalica (BIH)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)
23.03.2019 . - 2
3/11/20 Harri Lehkonen (FIN)
IDS Tallinn
(CACIB)
22.09.2018 . - 2
2/9/19 Ruth Wagner (LUX)
Show for Group I
1
06.07.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 3
1/5/12 Anca Giura (RO)
RETO Trophy'2018
(CAC)
22.04.2018 - .
1/5/10 Iuza Beradze (GEO)
RETO Winner'2018
(CAC)
21.04.2018 - .
1/4/7 Dina Korna (EST)
National dog show Tartu
(CAC)
14.01.2018 .. - -
1/5/10 Tania Edwards (SA)
All Breeds Show Tartu
(CAC)
13.01.2018 . - 1
1/6/12 Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES)
National Dog Show Janakkala
(CAC)
26.08.2017 .. - 2
2/7/8 Anna Kochan (PL)
Group Show Porvoo
1
22.07.2017 .. - 2
2/5/10 Dina Korna (EST)
International Dog Show Riihimaki
(CACIB)
01.07.2017 . - 1
3/10/14 Lilja Dora Halldorsdottir (IS)
Lahti group show
1
14.05.2017 .. - 3
5/9/14 Nina Janger (FIN)
IDS Kotka
(CACIB)
18.06.2016 ,
Kotka
. - -
3/11/23 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
Hameenlinna Group Show
1
03.10.2015 ,
Hameenlinna
.. - -
6/15/28 Tarja Lofman (FIN)
National Dog Show
(CAC)
28.06.2015 ,
Raasepori
. - -
6/9/14 Leni Finne (FIN)
National Dog Show Salo
(CAC)
13.06.2015 ,
Salo
.. - 4
4/9/15 Karen Gilliland (IRL)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 2
(CAC)
03.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
- .
2/9/16 Gerard Cox (IRL)
Rakvere All Breeds Show - 1
(CAC)
02.05.2015 ,
Rakvere
- .
2/7/14 Panos Demetriou (CYP)
National Dog Show
(CAC)
05.04.2015 . - -
10/18/26 Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
08.11.2014 ,
Jyvaskyla
. - -
8/25/41 Mario Gil de Biedma Riviere (ES)
Specialty Show
11.08.2014 . - 4
8/41/73 Angie Allan * (UK)
08.05.2015