A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Propwash Honey Rider
: TERRA-BLUE CARMEL HEART
: PROPWASH ELSMERE POSTCARD
:
: 24.10.2015
:
: DN45293903
: 981020015733771
: "PROPWASH"
: "SENTIKKI"
:
: 0
6
ID: 18448
:
: 2 x CACIB, 2 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 2 x R.CAC, 1 x BOB, 3 x BOS
 





: Stormridges He's All That: 4:2;
Propwash Honey Rider
DN45293903, , LV

Terra-Blue Carmel Heart
DN37956408, , BE

Echo Lake Merlin Rouge
DN09186912, , USA

Echo Lake Kocha Mocha Man
DN02437002, , USA

Heatherhill Boo-Kay
DL90703301, , USA
Terra-Blue Kiss Me I'm Irish
DN23610907, (), USA

CH USA
Terra-Blue Hemlocks Black And Tan
DN17509605 / E151776, (), USA

Terra-Blue Conquer That
DN06656108, , USA
Propwash Elsmere Postcard
DN29245704, , USA
HOF, CH USA
Stormridges He's All That
DL78358705, (), USA

CH USA
Harmony Hill's Hunt Country
DL61213501, , USA

Chloes Impressive Review
DL51886402, , USA
Propwash No Souvenirs
DN22524604, (), USA
Propwash Calaiscarolina Salute
DN13053802, , USA
Propwash Reason
DN06494707, , USA

, :
/ /
Australian Shepherd Specialty

10.08.2019 . - 1
BOS
CAC
11/75/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
Latvian Winner '2019
(CACIB)
09.06.2019 . - 2
CQ
3/11/21 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
1
15.07.2018 . - 4
CQ
6/15/31 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
IDS Parnumaa
(CACIB)
08.07.2018 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CACIB
2/6/12 Pirjo Aaltonen (FIN)
CACIB Parnumaa
(CACIB)
07.07.2018 . - 1
BOS
CACIB
2/6/11 (RUS)
Tallinn Winner 2018
(CACIB)
15.04.2018 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
3/9/14 Myriam Vermeire (BE)
Valmiera's Cup 2018
(CAC)
18.02.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
1/4/13 Norman Deschuymere (BE)
Valmiera's Winner 2018
(CAC)

17.02.2018 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/4/13 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2017 . - 1
R.CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
5/20/42 Michael Laub (DK)
Nordic Winner
(CACIB)

09.12.2017 . - 3
CQ
5/25/51 Herdis Hallmarsdottir * (IS)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)

08.12.2017 . - 3
R.CAC
Best Female - 3
6/18/38 Maija Lehtonen (FIN)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)
11.12.2016 . - 4
CQ
13/34/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
Helsinki Winner
(CACIB)
10.12.2016 . - 4
9/26/48 Kevin Young (UK)
RETO Winner
(CAC)
31.07.2016 . - 2
2/5/9 Ligita Zake (LT)
Latvian Winner 2016
(CACIB)
11.06.2016 ,
Riga
.. - 2
PP
2/5/13 Lynne Harwood (AUST)

16.08.2016     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram