A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

D'Azumoon Camelot's Pendragon
 /   /   /   /   / 
: JINGLE BELL IN WINTER DU GLACIER DES PANDAS
: RISINGSTAR'S FIRE IN MY HEART
: 18.05.2016
: LOP 530670 / EST-04014/16
:
: ()
: 900085000407077
: "D'AZUMOON"
📍
:
 
0
1
: , , , , ,
, , , ,
:
: 2 x CACIB, 6 x R.CACIB, 3 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 3 x CACj, 8 x BOB, 4 x BOS, 6 x BJ, 2 x BP, 1 x BB
2 x BIG, 1 x BIG-III, 2 x BIG-IV, 1 x BISj-II, 1 x BISj-III, 1 x BISp-II, 1 x BISp-III
 


: RisingStar's Wings of Angels: 4:4;
BLR JW, JCH RUS, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH EST, ...
D'Azumoon Camelot's Pendragon
LOP 530670 / EST-04014/16, (), EST
C.I.B., CH MNE
Jingle Bell in Winter du Glacier des Pandas
LOF 046187, , FR
WJW 2006, res.EW 2008
Melodys Chairman of the Board
LOF 10008/1270 / DN14794801, , FR
CH ASCA
Melodys Blockbuster
DL71046301 / E91386, , USA
CH ASCA
Heatherhill Court'n Disaster
DL87375705, , USA
Fairy of Snow du Glacier des Pandas
LOF 24039, , FR
Ataris Aunil de Vanikoro
LOF 6485/1059, (), FR
RisingStar's Glacier Des Pandas
DN18307806, , FR
JCH PRT
Risingstar's Fire in My Heart
LOP517451 / DN38663802, , PG
Kinring's Pick Up Sticks
CKC XN381266 / DN37817701, (), CAN
HOF, GCH USA, CH CAN, CH USA
Crofton Hide And Seek
DN11351301, , USA
Kinring's Let Them Eat Cake
CKC TQ186228 / DN38468101, , CAN
Risingstar's Wildfire Of Legacy
DN25635104, , USA
C.I.B., CH RUS, CH CHL, CH MDA, CH MKD, ...
RisingStar's Heaven Sent
RKF 3633791 / DN15189604 / E149570, , RUS
Legacy's Simply Scarlett
DL89837601 , , USA
, :
/ /
Narova
(CAC)
26.11.2022 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/1/4 Ratibor Rale Cekic (SER)
NDS Harjumaa
(CAC)
19.06.2022 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/1/5 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk (PL)
Tallinn Winner 2022
(CACIB)
10.04.2022 . - -
4/13/28 Pietro Bottagisio (IT)
Narva Winter Cup 2022 - II
(CAC)
23.01.2022 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/3/4 Calin Simu (RO)
Narva Winter Cup 2022 - I
(CAC)
22.01.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/4/5 Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
NDS Tartumaa
(CAC)
09.01.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/4/8 Victor Lobakin (AZER)
National dog show Narva
(CAC)
27.11.2021 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/6/8 Rade Dakic (SER)
International dog show Tartu
(CACIB)
06.11.2021 . - 1
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
3/9/14 Livija Zizevske (LT)
NDS Rakvere
(CAC)
17.10.2021 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/6/9 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk (PL)
National Dog Show Rakvere
(CAC)
16.10.2021 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/8/12 Nenad Matejevic (SER)
International dog show, Luige, Harjumaa
(CACIB)
10.09.2021 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 2
2/9/16 Jadranka Mijatovic (CRO)
Baltic Winner 2021
(CACIB)
22.08.2021 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 4
5/21/35 Andrzej Stepinski (PL)
Tartu International Dog Show
(CACIB)
08.11.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CACIB
Best In Group - 4
2/5/9 Livija Zizevske (LT)
Tartu International Dog Show
(CACIB)
07.11.2020 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
3/7/11 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
Estonian Winner 2020
(CACIB)
25.10.2020 . - 3
3/9/13 Daiva Rimaityte (LT)
I & II Group Show
1
13.09.2020 ,
Harjumaa
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 3
BIS Brace - 2
1/2/8 Dina Korna (EST)
Spring Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)
01.03.2020 . - 3
3/13/24 Alessandro Zeppi (IT)
Cup Of Belarus 2020
(CACIB)
29.02.2020 .. - -
2/13/25 Jason Hoke (USA)
2019
(CACIB)
04.08.2019 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
2/6/12 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
National all breeds dog show
(CAC)
21.07.2019 ,
Tartumaa
. - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
1/4/7 Ming Kok Chua (SGP)
NDS Tartumaa
(CAC)
20.07.2019 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
1/4/8 Maria Ceccarelli (IT)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2019
(CACIB)
10.02.2019 . - 4
CQ
6/9/14 Marjatta Pylvanainen-Suorsa (FIN)
NDS Valga
(CAC)
03.02.2019 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 2
4/5/7 Franklin van der Spuy (SA)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
04.11.2018 . - 2
R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
5/10/18 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
International Dog Show Tartu
(CACIB)
03.11.2018 . - 3
4/10/19 Robert Kotlar (HUN)
Valmiera's Cup 2018
(CAC)
07.10.2018 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 4
1/8/9 Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
Valmiera's Autumn 2018
(CAC)
06.10.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/7/8 Myrna Siboleth (ISR)
2018
(CACIB)
09.09.2018 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/3/5 Michael Leonard (IRL)
2018
(CACIB)
08.09.2018 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/3/5 Dainora Sudeikiene (LT)
Baltic Winner 2018
(CACIB)
19.08.2018 . - 2
2/12/23 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
Show for Group I & III
1
17.08.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/5/11 Nina Janger (FIN)
NDS Jarvamaa
(CAC)
29.07.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/3/8 (RUS)
National all breeds dog show
(CAC)
28.07.2018 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 1
1/3/8 Ahmet Virk (PAK)
XXII national (CAC) all breeds
(CAC)
14.07.2018 . - 2
4/7/12 Plamen Cholakov (BG)
Latvijas Uzvaretajs '2018
(CACIB)
10.06.2018 . - 2
2/9/11 Cathy Delmar (IRL)
Minsk - 2018
(CACIB)
03.06.2018 . - 3
3/10/17 Guy Jeavons (CAN)
Summer Of Belarus - 2018
(CACIB)
02.06.2018 . - 3
3/8/15 (BLR)
NDS Rakvere
(CAC)
29.04.2018 . - 1
1/5/13 Rob Douma (NL)
All Breeds Show Rakvere
(CAC)
28.04.2018 .. - -
1/6/15 Eva Eriksson (SWE)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
18.03.2018 . - 1
BOS
CACIB
1/5/10 Hans Almgren (SWE)
Valmiera's Cup 2018
(CAC)
18.02.2018 .. - -
3/9/13 Norman Deschuymere (BE)
Valmiera's Winner 2018
(CAC)
17.02.2018 . - 1
2/9/13 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)
Tallinn Winter Cup 2018
(CACIB)
11.02.2018 . - 1
CQ
1/6/12 Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (PG)
Narva Winter Cup 2018
(CAC)
28.01.2018 . - 1
BOS
CQ
1/2/4 Eytan Hendel (ISR)
Narva national show
(CAC)
25.11.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/3/4 Ը (BLR)
2017
(CACIB)
03.09.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/4/6 (RUS)
- 2017
(CACIB)
02.09.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/4/7 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
International Dog Show Tallinn - 1
(CACIB)
19.08.2017 ,
Tallinn
. - 3
3/12/21 Michael Laub (DK)
Lucky Summer Cup 2017
(CAC)
05.08.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/5/7 Augustin Ionescu (RO)
IDS Parnumaa
(CACIB)
09.07.2017 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
2/10/14 Livija Zizevske (LT)
International Dog Show Parnumaa
(CACIB)
08.07.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 3
1/9/15 Calin Margineanu (RO)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2
(CAC)
02.07.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/4/8 Ana Beatriz Knoll (BR)
Show for Groups I, II and IX
1
11.06.2017 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
BIS Junior - 2
Best In Group - 4
3/4/10 Knut Sigurd Wilberg (UK)
All Breeds Show Harjumaa
(CAC)
10.06.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CQ
Best Male - 2
BIS Junior - 3
1/4/10 Charlotte Hoier (DK)
Estonian Winner 2017
(CACIB)
04.06.2017 . - 1
CAC.j
Best Male - 2
5/13/24 Leni Finne (FIN)
Tallinn Winner 2017
(CACIB)
09.04.2017 . - 3
5/11/23 Ozan Belkis (TR)
International Dog Show Narva
(CACIB)
25.03.2017 .. - -
1/6/12 (BLR)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
12.03.2017 .. - -
3/7/16 Anna Redlicka (PL)
All Breeds Show Tallinn
(CAC)
11.03.2017 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 4
4/8/17 (UKR)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
22.01.2017 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
BIS Puppy - 3
1/3/4 Zorica Blomqvist (Salijevic) (SWE)
All Breeds Show Narva
(CAC)
21.01.2017 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
BIS Puppy - 2
1/3/4 Dagmar Klein (RO)
NDS Rakvere
(CAC)
16.10.2016 ,
Rakvere
.. - 1
Best Baby
PP
1/9/13 (BLR)

03.10.2019