A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: DOUBLE-O-SEVEN PUELLA FERA
: -
: 04.02.2017
No : RKF 4813102
:
: ()
/ : XDL 2038
: " "
: " "
: , -
:
 
7
6
: , , , ,
./.
:
HWT-TS - 64 (sat.)
:
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: Zoogen)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: by parentage)
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: Zoogen)
:
2 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 9 x CACj, 1 x , 1 x ., 2 x CC, 6 x BOB, 1 x BOS, 9 x BJ, 3 x BP, 7 x BB
3 x BIG, 1 x BIG-II, 1 x BISb-II
 





CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS, JCH BLR, JCH LTU
 
RKF 4813102 , (), RUS
GCH BGR, CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BGR, CH CZE, ...
Double-O-Seven Puella Fera 
RKF R 2817514 / CMKU Z R 188/07/08 , , RUS
WW 2008, WVW 2012, Crufts W 2007, 2008, 2011, CH DEU (VDH), CH DNK, ...
Thornapple Aftershock 
DN04818912 / DK04968/2006 , , DK
CH ASCA, CH USA
Ragtime's Light It Up 
DL87298204 / E115137 ,, USA
CH USA
Thornapple Silken Flame 
DL82804606 / E109503 , , USA
Bonny Sue Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 59/05/07 ,, CZ
CH CZE, JCH CZE, JCH SVK
Las Rocosa Rusty Bull 
DN01604505 / CMKU 25/03/02/05 , , CZ
Beckie Puella Fera 
CMKU Z R 4-02/01/02 / E118350 ,, CZ
- 
RKF 2558895 , (), RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BLR, CH MKD, CH SRB, ...
 
RKF 2070072 , (), RUS
CH RUS, CH CZE, CH HRV, CH LTU, CH POL, ...
Sunshine Shanti Shallow Rivers 
CMKU Z R 114/06/04/06 / LOF 005882/00808 / DN06241504 , , CZ
CH BIH, CH CZE, CH POL, CH SVN
Shallow River's Wacahkos Ana Cree 
LOF 5401 / RKF 2164432 ,, CZ
CH MKD
 
RKF R 2203307 ,, RUS
EAW 2008, CH RKF, CH RUS, JCH RUS
Aristocrat Bohemia Acro 
RKF 1920920 , , RUS
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MKD, JCH RUS
Best Seventy Seven Bohemia Acro  
CMKU/AUO/144/06 ,, RUS
, :
/ /
()

08.06.2019 ,
. ,
.. - -
1/5/14 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
()

17.02.2019 ,
-
. - 1
CC
1/11/19 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)
- 2018
(CACIB)

16.12.2018 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, CACIB
1/5/9 Anna Albrigo (IT)
- 2018
(CACIB)

15.12.2018 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/4/11 Karl Reisinger (AT)
()
()

25.11.2018 ,
. - 1
4/39/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)

(, )

16.09.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/3/4 (RUS)

(, )

16.09.2018 ,
-,
. - 1
R.CAC
1/4/5 (BLR)
,
(, )

15.09.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
- 2018
(CACIB)

26.08.2018 ,
.
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
2/8/14 Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
- 2018
(CACIB)
22.07.2018 ,
-
.. - -
2/8/13 - (IT)
()

14.07.2018 ,
. - 3
CC
5/20/34 Julija Aidietiene (LT)
()
16.06.2018 ,
,
- .
1/5/11 (BLR)

1
12.05.2018 ,
. - 1
CAC
1/4/10 Dusan Paunovic (SER)

(CAC)
12.05.2018 . - 1
CAC
1/2/7 (BLR)
NDS Talsi
(CAC)
06.05.2018 . - 2
CQ
3/6/8 (BLR)
NDS Jonava
(CAC)
05.05.2018 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/5/7 (RUS)
()

30.04.2018 ,
. - -
8/20/46 Michael Papadatos (GR)
()

03.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1
.
2/15/28 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)
Narva Winter Cup 2018
(CAC)

28.01.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
1/2/4 Eytan Hendel (ISR)

(, )

23.12.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior, Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC.j
2/4/6 (UKR)
2017
(CACIB)
17.12.2017 ,
-
. - -
1/7/12 (BLR)
- 2017
(CACIB)

16.12.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/7/12 (RUS)
NDS Kedainiai'17
(CAC)

26.11.2017 . - 2
3/4/7 Victor Avtushko (LT)
BELARUS - 2017
(CACIB)

25.11.2017 . - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
3/8/16 Dusan Paunovic (SER)

(, )

05.11.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 2
2/5/6 (RUS)
-
(, )
05.11.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
2/3/5 (RUS)

(, )
04.11.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/2/4 (RUS)

(, )

04.11.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
1/2/2 (RUS)
- 2017
(, )
09.09.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/5/7 (RUS)
2017
(, )
09.09.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/2 (RUS)
- ()
09.09.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/21/38 (RUS)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 2
(CAC)

02.07.2017 .. - 1
Best Baby
PP
1/4/8 Ana Beatriz Knoll (BR)
All Breeds Show Ulenurme - 1
(CAC)

01.07.2017 .. - 1
Best Baby
PP
1/4/7 Janusz Opara (PL)
2017-2
(CACIB)
25.06.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
2/8/13 Roberto Velez Pico (PR)
2017-1
(CACIB)
24.06.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
2/8/14 (RUS)
()
(CAC)

27.05.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/6 Bela Siklosi (HUN)

(, )

27.05.2017 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/3/6 (RUS)
! ()
(CAC)

20.05.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 2
1/3/7 (RUS)

(, )

20.05.2017 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/5 (RUS)

(CAC)
07.05.2017 - .
1/3/3 (RUS)

07.10.2022