A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2024 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Dark Fighter Atos
: DASTY ZO ZUBREJ
: BLACK KEY VERSATILE RUNE
:
: 29.03.2017
:
: LV-41020/2017
: 9000164001490933
: "DARK FIGHTER"
: "DARK FIGHTER"
: -
ID: 23930
::
: HD: A/A /
ED: 0/0 /
HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4
MDR1: +/- (Carrier) / (lab: Zoogen)
: clear, - [17.12.2020]
: 2 x CACj, 1 x BOS
 





CH LVA, JCH LVA
Dark Fighter Atos
LV-41020/2017, , LV

JCH BLR, JCH EST, JCH LTU, JCH LVA, JCH BALT
Dasty Zo Zubrej
SK-SKJ/SPKP 223 / LV-AA-154/15, , LV

WW 2011, C.I.B.
Thornapple Uncle Sam Wants You
KCC340104 / E162952 / DN21131410, , CHI

CH USA
Thornapple Single Barrel
DN07987201, , USA

CH USA
Thornapple Russian Toa Party
DL89215506 / E119128 , , USA

Prosto Chudo Impassive Lady
RKF 2668711, (), SVK

CH ITA
Thornapple Red Hot Rythm
DN04818913, , IT

C.I.B., CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, GCH SVK, CH RUS, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ

CH LVA
Black Key Versatile Rune
LV-30579/13, , LV

Tres Colores Zimzalabim
LV-AA-41/08 / FIN53892/08, , LV

Tres Colores Touch Down
FIN37613/02, (), FIN

Tres Colores Glaudia
FIN34567/01, (), FIN

Tres Colores Ure de Jorka
LV-AA-37/07 / FIN21376/07, (), LV

Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit
DL75907207 / ER22766/02 / S21770/2000, (), FIN

Marquis Petit Fleur
ER52128/06 / DN03421001, (), FIN

, :
/ /
LAGSAK Group 1 Specialty Show
1
30.11.2019 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/9/20 Ilona Teslovica (LV)
NDS Talsi
(CAC)
05.05.2019 .. - -
2/7/11 Aire-Piret Parn (EST)
IDS Riga
(CACIB)
23.03.2019 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
1/9/20 Harri Lehkonen (FIN)
Riga Winner '2018
(CACIB)
11.11.2018 . - 3
3/7/19 Augusto Benedicto Santos III (PHI)
RETO Grand Prix 2018
(CAC)
23.09.2018 .. - -
3/8/14 Anna Redlicka (PL)
Speciality FCI Group 1 Dog Show
1
15.07.2018 . - 3
PP
5/16/31 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
Ogre Summer
(CAC)
15.07.2018 . - 3
5/11/20 Jadranka Smojver Selimovic (CRO)
Ogre Winner
(CAC)
14.07.2018 .. - -
5/9/17 Kari Jarvinen (FIN)
Latvijas Uzvaretajs '2018
(CACIB)
10.06.2018 . - 2
CAC.j
3/9/11 Cathy Delmar (IRL)
NDS Talsi
(CAC)

06.05.2018 . - 1
BOS
CAC.j
1/2/8 (BLR)
RETO Trophy'2018
(CAC)
22.04.2018 . - -
2/5/10 Iuza Beradze (GEO)
Valmiera's Cup 2018
(CAC)
18.02.2018 .. - -
5/9/13 Norman Deschuymere (BE)
Valmiera's Winner 2018
(CAC)
17.02.2018 .. - -
5/9/13 Kurt Nilsson (SWE)

17.02.2024     
: : aussie-info.ru 2024
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram