A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
And Don't Look Back Nidas
: SENTIKKI PROPWASH FIRE AWAY
: ONCE UPON A TIME DEL WHYMPER DELLE G. JORASSES
:
: 02.06.2017
: ()
:
: FI22884/18 / LV-41614/17
: 900182001522095
: "GLENHOUSE"
: 5
10
ID: 24678
:
: 1 x R.CACIB, 2 x CAC, 1 x BOB
 


And Don't Look Back Nidas
FI22884/18 / LV-41614/17, (), FIN

Sentikki Propwash Fire Away
LV-30836/13, , LV

WJW 2011
Fabulous Fiston des Dolmens d'An Arvor
LOF 23128/3290, , FR

Risingstar's Rocky Mountain Outlaw
DN20987507 / LOF 21947/2584, (), FR

Bayshore Stonehaven Simply Devine
DN23343204, , FR

C.I.B., CH EST, CH LTU, CH LVA, CH BALT
Propwash Relish
DN23832802 / E162487 , , LV

Cloverhill Propwash Frequency
DN07235802 , , USA

Propwash Fiddle De Dee
DN15566401 , (), USA
Once Upon A Time Del Whymper Delle G. Jorasses
LOI 10/45999, LV

Keepsake Independence Day
DN10179402 / E146618 , , LV

CH USA
Watermark's Unzippin' Keepsake
DL82989202 / E110794, , USA

Keepsake Rollin' With Da Punches
DL84355104 , , USA

Trilogy's Cuss'n Cowgirl
DN16643705, , IT

CH USA
Islewood Trilogy Of Bayshore
DL84648302 / E114805, , USA

Shoreland's Truly, Madly, Deeply
DN07794606 , , USA

, :
/ /
Australian Shepherd Specialty Show
06.08.2022 . - 3
CQ
8/61/153 Herdis Hallmarsdottir ( ) & Lilja Dora Halldorsdottir () (IS)
Parikkala Group Show
1
14.05.2022 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 2
1/6/15 Jaana Maarit Kummala (FIN)
Australian Shepherd Specialty Show

07.08.2021 . - 2
CQ
22/79/171 Anna-Lena Rylander * () & Beata Petkevica () ()
Nordic Show Oulu
(CAC)
11.07.2021 . - 1
2/6/12 Leni Finne (FIN)
International Dog Show Oulu
(CACIB)
10.07.2021 . - 1
1/5/13 Nina Janger (FIN)
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds
01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - 4
CQ
29/85/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
Group Show Lahti
1
19.01.2020 . - 1
Best Male, Best of Breed
CQ
5/11/34 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (FIN)
Australian Shepherd Specialty
10.08.2019 . - 3
21/56/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
Speciality show I group FCI
1
14.07.2019 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 5
2/13/31 (RUS)
IDS Turku
(CACIB)
19.01.2019 . - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Male - 3
3/7/20 Jochen Eberhardt (DEU)
Specialty Show
04.08.2018 . - 1
CAC
Best Male - 2
10/27/63 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
Group Show Lahti
1
01.05.2018 . - 2
8/16/31 Marianne Holm (FIN)

29.08.2022     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram