A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Amorous Devil Tender Flash
: SHALLOW RIVER'S WAHPEEH CATAWBA
: BE SUNNY FLASH BOHEMIA ACRO
:
: 29.09.2008 - 09.11.2020
:
: FI 19091/10 / CMKU 424/08
: 981098102537101
: "TENDER FLASH"
: "JULSAMOROUS"
:
: 10
8
ID: 2687
::
2011
: HD: B/B /
ED: 0/0 /
: 5 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, 4 x CAC, 1 x BOB, 5 x BOS, 1 x BV
 



Amorous Devil Tender Flash
FI 19091/10 / CMKU 424/08, , FIN

EJW 2005, CH CLUB (CZ), JCH CLUB (CZ), CH RUS, CH BIH, ...
Shallow River's Wahpeeh Catawba
LOF 004442/00767 / CMKU 51-05/04/05, (), CZ

Sunshine Sooner Or Later
DL87389301 / LOF002132/00337, , CZ

Sunshines Based On Action
DL79625201 , , USA

Peachcreek Sunshine Jitterbug
DL64319002 , , USA

Runway Copper De L'oree Des Charmois
LOF 1 B.AUS.988/329, , FR

One Black Drexley De L'oree Des Charmois
LOF 1 B.AUS.469/117, (), FR

CH FRA, CH LUX
Michigan Copper Blue De L'oree Des Charmois
LOF B.AUS.54/67, (), FR

Be Sunny Flash Bohemia Acro
CMKU 145/06/08, , CZ

CH BIH
Chupachups Del Whymper Delle Grandes Jorasses
CMKU/AUO/63/-05/04/06 / LOI 05/78685, , CZ

WVW 2008, EW 2003
Propwash Northern Dancer
LOI 01/198053 / DL83798602, , IT

BrownEyeGirl del Whymper delle G. Jorasses
LOI04/31865, (), IT

C.I.B., CH CLUB (CZ), GCH CZE, GCH SVK, CH RUS, ...
Shallow River's Wahe Huli Tepa Acro
CMKU/ AUO/ 53/05/04/06 / RKF 2622778 / LOF 005917, , CZ

EVW 2005
Stonecrest Elite Above All
DL73462708 / E99719 , , FR

Elite's Kissed By Sunshine
DN00954801 / LOF 1 B.AUS. 005413/00920, (), FR

, :
/ /
International Dog Show Kuopio
(CACIB)
03.08.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran, BOS
CQ
1/7/14 Csaba Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
Specialty Show
11.08.2014 . - 2
CQ
7/41/73 Angie Allan * (UK)
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)
08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - -
17/65/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
FINNISH WINNER 2011
(CACIB)
04.12.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Female
CACIB
5/23/41 Elina Tan-Hietalahti (FIN)
HELSINKI WINNER 2011
(CACIB)
03.12.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Female
CACIB
3/18/31 Juan Naveda Carrero (ES)
Baltic Winner 2011
(CACIB)
06.08.2011 ,
Druskininkai
. - 1
CAC
2/9/14 Judit Korozs-Papp * (HUN)
Druskininkai Cup 2011
(CACIB)

05.08.2011 ,
Druskininkai
. - 2
3/9/14 Birte Scheel (DK)
Hamina Bastioni
(CACIB)

21.05.2011 ,
Hamina
. - 1
2/7/14 Pirjo Aaltonen (FIN)
Finnish Winner 2010
(CACIB)
12.12.2010 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
6/26/44 Stelios Makaritis (GR)
Helsinki Winner 2010
(CACIB)

11.12.2010 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
5/16/30 Marija Kavcic (SLO)

(CACIB)
05.12.2010 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/2/7 (RUS)
-2010
(CACIB)
04.12.2010 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/2/7 (RUS)

11.11.2020     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram