A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

/ :

No :

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2022 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
: VINELAKE'S DREAMFINDER
:
: 06.05.2012
No : RKF 3315432
:
: ()
/ : AEJ 1478 / 643094100164242
: ""
: ""
: , -
:
 
17
20
: , RUS, , , , , , , , , , 2015, , , , , ,
./.
:
HWT-TS - exc., IHT-TS - 1, T - 1
:
HD-A, ED-0
HC: +/+ (Clear) / Hereditary Cataract HSF4 (lab: AHT)
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / Collie Eye Anomaly (lab: by parentage)
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / Progressive Retinal Atrophy (lab: by parentage)
MDR1: -/- (Affected) / Multidrug Resistance (lab: by parentage)
DM: +/+ (Clear) / Degenerative Myelopathy (lab: Zoogen)
:
16 x CACIB, 5 x R.CACIB, 29 x CAC, 1 x R.CAC, 14 x CACj, 2 x R.CACj, 1 x Vet.CAC, 4 x , 2 x CC, 16 x BOB, 16 x BOS, 1 x BV, 8 x BJ, 7 x BP, 10 x BB
1 x BIS, 1 x BIS-II, 5 x BIG, 5 x BIG-II, 3 x BIG-III, 1 x BISj-III, 2 x BISp, 2 x BISp-III, 5 x BISb
 





C.I.B., CH CLUB RUS, GCH RUS, CH RKF, CH RUS, ...
 
RKF 3315432 , (), RUS
CH POL
Vinelake's Dreamfinder 
DN27628002 ,, CZ
Vinelake Collinswood Fly Away Home 
DN21088404 , (), USA
CH USA
Rosemere Dragonfly At Bayshore 
DN15064402 , , USA
Vinelake's Butterfly Kisses 
DN08303204 , (), USA
CH ASCA, CH USA
Vinelake's All Tax Included 
DN14628308 , , USA
HOF, CH ASCA
Heatherhill My Waterloo 
DL64528408 / E83585 , (), USA
Vinelake's Canasta 
DN04804608 , (), USA
WVW 2016, 2 x EAW 2009, 2010 , CH RKF, CH RUS, CH BALT, ...
 
RKF 1920807 , (), RUS
CH RUS
Briarbrooks Take It to The Max 
DN07461504 / RKF 1631983 , , RUS
CH USA
Briarbrooks Silver Medallion 
DL 65281902 , , USA
CH USA
Briarbrooks Photo Credit 
DL76053302 , , USA
CH RKF, CH RUS, CH MDA, CH UKR, JCH RUS
Belgiegirl Van Nattrekja 
RKF R 1368930 / ALSH 0060658 , (), RUS
CH DNK, CH LUX, CH NLD
Mooreas Wild Adventure 
DL84509403 , (), BE
CH FRA
Zizanie Des Forces Vives 
ALSH 0058645 ,, BE
, :
/ /
`` 2022`` ( . . + specialty)
(CAC)
02.04.2022 ,
-
. - 1
Best Veteran
VET CAC
.
1/7/12 (RUS)
- 2019 - 2
(CACIB)
15.12.2019 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/7/14 Otto Schimpf (AT)
- 2019
(CACIB)

14.12.2019 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/7/13 (RUS)
()
()

01.12.2019 ,
. - 1

Best Female - 2
1/40/90 Anna-Lena Munkvall * (SWE)
, , , , , , , , , .
- 2019.
(CACIB)
04.11.2019 ,
- .
3/9/23 Jongoh Kim (KR)
()
17.02.2019 ,
-
. - 1
CC
Best Female - 2
1/11/19 Zaur Agabeyli (AZER)
()
()
25.11.2018 ,
- .
4/39/82 Andreas Savva (CYP)
- 2.
(CACIB)
08.04.2018 ,
-
. - 1
CAC
1/7/15 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)
- 1
(CACIB)

07.04.2018 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
1/6/13 (UKR)

(CACIB)
25.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1
BOS
CAC, CACIB
2/6/13 Ferdinando Asnaghi (IT)
()
03.02.2018 ,
-
. - 1

Best Female - 3
1/15/28 Denis Kuzelj (CYP)
IV Krajowa Wystawa Psow Rasowych
(, )
13.01.2018 . - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
3/4/9 Piotr Krol (PL)
2017
(CACIB)

17.12.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
2/7/12 (BLR)
- 2017
(CACIB)
16.12.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
2/7/12 (RUS)
- ()
09.09.2017 ,
-
. - 1
1/21/38 (RUS)
- `` ``
(CACIB)
23.04.2017 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/8/12 (RUS)
- 2
(CACIB)

18.03.2017 ,
. - 2
R.CAC
5/16/41 Roger Vanhoenacker (BE)
, , , , , , .

(, )
12.03.2017 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 3
1/2/3 (RUS)

(CACIB)
26.02.2017 ,
-
. - 2
3/5/10 Sonia Kelveri (CYP)
- 2016
(CACIB)
18.12.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/5/10 (BLR)
- 2016
(CACIB)
17.12.2016 ,
-
- -
BOS
CAC, CACIB
1/4/10 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
CACIB Kielce
(CACIB)
13.11.2016 . - 2
R.CACIB
3/17/30 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
IDS Kielce
(CACIB)
12.11.2016 . - 1
CAC
BIS Brace - 3
4/17/32 Anna Redlicka (PL)
2016-1
(, )

16.07.2016 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 1
BIS Brace - 1
1/2/4 Grenville Francis (IRL)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2016
(CACIB)

24.06.2016 ,
.. - -
BIS Brace - 1
13/62/125 Tim Thomas (AUST)
Spring Petersburg 2016
(CACIB)
01.05.2016 ,
-
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
BIS Brace - 1
1/4/10 Yochai Barak (ISR)
EURO DOG SHOW 2015
(CACIB)
06.09.2015 ,
Oslo
- .
13/46/87 Barbara Muller (CH)
BALTIC WINNER 2015
(CACIB)
23.08.2015 ,
Tallinn
. - 1
Best Female
CACIB
BIS Brace - 1
2/10/19 Miroslaw Redlicki (PL)
Compact, well made, sound. Good profile although head markings are a bit distracting, excellent neck and topline, good neck, shoulder and upper arm, well developed chest, sound well balanced action, excellent coat.
OGRE SUMMER
(CAC)

12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
Best In Group - 3
2/10/14 Jerzy Olszewski (PL)
FCI 1. Grupas Skirnes Specializeta Sunu Izstade
1

12.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 1
CQ
Best Female - 2
2/13/20 Dermot Timmins (IRL)
OGRE WINNER
(CAC)

11.07.2015 ,
Ogre
. - 1
CAC
Best Female - 2
2/8/12 Kornelija Butrimova (LT)
-2015-1
(CACIB)
27.06.2015 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
3/8/16 Malgorzata Halas (PL)
2015
(CACIB)
02.05.2015 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
BIS Brace - 1
1/6/13 (RUS)
- 2014
(CACIB)

07.09.2014 ,
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 2
1/3/3 (RUS)
Winner - 2014
(CACIB)
06.09.2014 ,
. - 1
CAC, R.CACIB
1/3/3 Dagmar Klein (RO)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
31.08.2014 ,
Vaimela
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 2
1/2/5 Paivi Eerola (FIN)
All Breeds Show
(CAC)
30.08.2014 ,
Vaimela
. - 1
Best Female
CAC
1/2/6 Dina Korna (EST)
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)

08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
. - 4
11/65/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
()

19.07.2014 ,
. - 1

Best Female - 2
2/22/52 Elena Balazsovits (HUN)

(, )
08.06.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
1/1/1 Olga Sinko (SLO)
N, , , , , , , , .
,
(, )
18.05.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
1/2/2 (RUS)
- N, , , , , , , .
- 2014
(CACIB)
15.02.2014 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
1/3/4 Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
()

01.02.2014 ,
-
. - 1
CC
Best Female - 2
1/8/19 Astrid Lundava (EST)
- 2013
(CACIB)

09.12.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC, CACIB
Best In Group - 1
Best In Show - 1
1/2/4 Cesare Calcinatti (IT)
, , , , , , .
- 2013
(CACIB)
07.12.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
BIS Brace - 1
1/1/3 (BLR)
, , , , , N, , .
Narva Dog Show
(CAC)

30.11.2013 ,
Narva
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CQ
Best In Group - 2
BIS Brace - 3
1/6/10 Andras Korozs (HUN)
National Show
(CAC)

24.11.2013 ,
Kedainiai
. - 1
Best Female, Best of Breed
CAC
Best In Group - 2
2/7/9 Joanna Adamowska (PL)
Baltic Winner 2013
(CACIB)

09.11.2013 ,
Riga
. - 1
CQ
Best Female - 4
1/11/22 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)
Tartu International Dogshow 2013-2
(CACIB)

03.11.2013 ,
Tartu
.. - -
BIS Brace - 1
3/5/11 Hilkka Salohalla (FIN)
Tartu International Dogshow 2013-1
(CACIB)
02.11.2013 ,
Tartu
. - 1
Best Female
CACIB
3/5/11 (BLR)
Rahvuslik näitus
(CAC)

20.10.2013 ,
Rakvere
. - 1
Best Junior, Best Female
4/10/19 Ole Staunskjaer (DK)
17 months, nice size, excellent shape, good head but need a bit more stop, nice neck & front & topline, very well angulated, right substance of body and bone, nice colour and coat, moved with lot of drive and style, well handled!
Rahvuslik näitus
(CAC)
19.10.2013 ,
Rakvere
. - 1
CAC.j
Best Female - 2
4/10/18 Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
XXV VIDZEMES NACIONALA IZSTADE
(CAC)

13.10.2013 ,
Valmiera
. - 1
Best Female - 2
2/5/13 Nebojsa Savicic (SER)
XXIV VIDZEMES NACIONALA IZSTADE
(CAC)

12.10.2013 ,
Valmiera
. - 1
CAC.j
Best Female - 3
3/7/17 Ligita Zake (LT)

(, )

21.09.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
BIS Brace - 1
1/1/3 (BLR)
Vilnius CAC show 15.09.13
(CAC)

15.09.2013 ,
Vilnius
. - 1
Best Female
CAC.j
1/3/5 Anna Redlicka (PL)
Vilnius CAC show 14.09.13
(CAC)

14.09.2013 ,
Vilnius
. - 1
Best Female
CAC.j
1/4/6 Katarszyna Fiszdon (PL)
XLII Krajowa Wystawa
(CAC)
01.09.2013 ,
Przemysl
. - 1
Best Female
CAC
1/2/4 Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
53 Krajova Wystawa
(CAC)
31.08.2013 ,
Chorzow
. - 1
2/7/15 Britt Siegstad * (DK)
EURO DOG SHOW 2013
(CACIB)

30.08.2013 ,
Geneve
. - 2
R.CAC.j
14/36/66 Sylvie Desserne () Norman Deschuymere () ()
Národní Výstava
(CAC)
24.08.2013 ,
Mlada Boleslav
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
7/24/43 Milan Krinke (CZ)
- 2013
(CACIB)

11.08.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Female
CAC, CACIB
BIS Brace - 3
1/4/8 Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SER)
P-N, , , , , , , .

(, )
13.07.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
BIS Junior - 3
Best In Group - 3
1/2/4 (RUS)
-N, , , , , , , .
-2013-2
(CACIB)
30.06.2013 ,
-
. - 1
CAC.j
2/6/13 (RUS)
-2013-1
(CACIB)
29.06.2013 ,
-
. - 1
CAC.j
BIS Brace - 3
2/6/13 (UKR)
MINSK-2013
(CACIB)

02.06.2013 ,
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/2/4 Knut Sigurd Wilberg (UK)
SUMMER OF BELARUS-2013
(CACIB)
01.06.2013 ,
.. - -
1/1/3 Charlotte Hoier (DK)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2013
(CACIB)

19.05.2013 ,
Budapest
.. - -
26/77/148 Judit Korozs-Papp () & Angela Allan () ()
Central European Cup (CAC)

18.05.2013 ,
Godollo
.. - 4
BIS Brace - 2
7/22/45 Angie Challenger * (UK)
- `` `` 2013
(CACIB)

05.05.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/4/8 Marie Petersen (DK)
, , , , , -N, , , , , , , .
EURASIA-2 2013
(CACIB)

24.03.2013 ,
Moscow
. - 2
R.CAC.j
6/14/30 Peter Harsanyi (HUN)
EURASIA-1 2013
(CACIB)

23.03.2013 ,
Moscow
. - 1
CAC.j
6/16/35 Norman Deschuymere (BE)

(, )

02.03.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
2/2/2 Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowsk (PL)
, , , , , , , , , , .
2013
(CACIB)
10.02.2013 ,
-
. - 1
Best Junior
CAC.j
1/2/5 Elena Ruskovaara (FIN)

(, )

03.02.2013 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
2/3/6 Stefan Popov (BG)
, , , ? . , , , , , , ?, , . ?, , , , , , , , .
()

03.02.2013 ,
-
.. - 3
5/12/24 Igoris Zizevskis (LT)
, , , , , , , , , , , .
2012
(CACIB)

16.12.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/3/5 (BLR)
-2012
(CACIB)

15.12.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 3
1/3/6 (RUS)
N, , , , , , , .
FINNISH WINNER 2012
(CACIB)

09.12.2012 ,
Helsinki
.. - 2
2/37/62 Martin Johansson (SWE)
HELSINKI WINNER 2012
(CACIB)

08.12.2012 ,
Helsinki
.. - 1
Best Puppy
2/30/51 Vladimir Piskay (SVK)
National Dog Show
(CAC)

24.11.2012 ,
(Narva)
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/6/8 Anna Brankovich (SER)
Good size & format, nice feminine head, good eyes and ears, good topline, well developed chest, very good quarters & angulations, good movement.

(, )

11.11.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
BIS Puppy - 1
1/3/3 (RUS)
, , , , , . , , , , .

(, )

10.11.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Puppy
1/1/2 Nenad Davidovic (SER)
N, , , , .

(, )

27.10.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/3 (RUS)

(, )

27.10.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
1/2/3 Helene Moreau De Vincens (FR)

(, )

14.10.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)

(, )

14.10.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
3/3/5 Kostadin Shankov (BG)
EURO DOG SHOW 2012
(CACIB)

07.10.2012 ,
Bucharest
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
2/17/39 Luis Pinto Teixeira (PG)

(, )
22.09.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/3 (BLR)
, , , , , , , . (?), .
- 2012
(, )

16.09.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
1/2/2 (RUS)
, , , , , , .

(, )

16.09.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
BIS Baby - 1
1/1/1 (RUS)
N, , , , , , , .(?) , , , , , .

(, )

02.09.2012 ,
-
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/2/3 Nikolina Davidovska (BG)
-2012
(CACIB)

12.08.2012 ,
.. - 1
Best Baby
1/4/7 Otakar Vondrous (CZ)
, , , , .

()

05.12.2020 ,
-,
, .
IHT-TS-1 4🏅 67📄

31.10.2020 ,
,
/
IHT-TS-1 7 81📄 ..

27.09.2020 ,
-,
,
IHT-TS-1 4🏅 85📄

19.07.2020 ,
-,
,
IHT-TS-1 6 67📄

05.07.2020 ,
-,
, .
IHT-TS1 9 70📄

20.06.2020 ,
-,
,
IHT-TS-1 - 63📄

IHT-TS1
22.09.2019 ,
-,
,
CACTR IHT-TS-1 4🏅 65📄

HWT-TS

06.02.2016 ,
,
,
HWT-TS - - 94📄

27.11.2022