A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z                                                         

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 
.


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

 /   /   /   /   / 
Riekonhovin Magical Moment
: MONTROSE MOMENT BLUE
: TRES COLORES GLAMOURITA
:
: 11.06.2007
: ()
: FIN36352/07
: 246098100212120
: "RIEKONHOVIN"
: "RIEKONHOVIN"
:
: 7
8
ID: 5021
:: , ,
2 x 2008, 2009, 2012
2008
2008
: HD: A/A /
ED: 0/0 /
: 1 x CACIB, 4 x R.CACIB, 1 x CAC, 1 x BOS, 5 x BV
 

WJW 2008
Riekonhovin Magical Moment
FIN36352/07, (), FIN

MontRose Moment Blue
DL808338/02 / ER15127/00, , FIN

Legacy's Dusk To Dawn
DL52557103 / E76505 , (), USA

HOF
Briarbrooks State of the Art
DL39083301 / E19574 , , USA

Legacy's Solar Flare
DL41584001, , USA

Montrose Blue Embers
DL68405710 , , USA
HOF
Summertime Gemini of Montrose
DL62953402 / E80226 , (), USA

Bayshore's Bubble Yum
DL61448701, , USA

Tres Colores Glamourita
FIN34570/01, , FIN

Propwash Sealevel Finn Spirit
DL75907207 / ER22766/02 / S21770/2000, (), FIN

Propwash Proof Spirit
DL54031202 / E72178 , , USA
Propwash Split Decision
DL40627407 / E52717 , , USA

Tres Colores Cassandra
FIN37875/97, , FIN

Propwash Web Sweeper
FIN40341/96 / DL62566706, (), FIN

Propwash Manape' Crack O' Dawn
DL62566803 / FIN40342/96, (), FIN

, :
/ /
Speciality Show for Australian Shepherds
01.08.2020 ,
Espoo
. - -
CQ
10/98/183 Tuula Savolainen & Britt Siegstad * (Open, Champion, Veterans) ()
Helsinki Winner 2019
(CAC)
07.12.2019 - -
4/23/45 Audur Sif Sigurgeirsdottir (IS)
Australian Shepherd Specialty

10.08.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Female - 4
8/75/131 Paula McDermid * (USA)
Group Show Aanekoski
1
18.05.2019 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Female - 4
1/11/15 Tarja Lofman (FIN)
International Dog Show Tampere
(CACIB)
06.05.2018 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Female - 4
1/10/22 Hans Erik Pedersen (DK)
International Dog Show Jyvaskyla
(CACIB)
14.10.2017 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Female - 4
1/9/16 Billy Henderson (IRL)
Voittaja winner
(CACIB)
11.12.2016 . - 2
CQ
4/34/59 Johan Andersson (SWE)
National Dog Show Heinola
(CAC)
21.08.2016 . - 1
Best Veteran
CQ
Best Female - 2
1/5/9 Astrid Lundava (EST)
International Dog Show
(CACIB)
08.11.2014 ,
Jyvaskyla
. - 2
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
3/25/41 Mario Gil de Biedma Riviere (ES)
WORLD DOG SHOW-2014
(CACIB)
08.08.2014 ,
Helsinki
.. - -
17/65/142 Ron Menaker (USA)
FINNISH WINNER 2013
(CACIB)
15.12.2013 ,
Helsinki
. - -
9/24/48 Guido Schafer (DEU)
Class judge Guido Schafer
FINNISH WINNER 2012
(CACIB)
09.12.2012 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
Best Female - 3
8/37/62 Martin Johansson (SWE)
HELSINKI WINNER 2012
(CACIB)

08.12.2012 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Female
CACIB
6/30/51 Vladimir Piskay (SVK)
FINNISH WINNER 2011
(CACIB)
04.12.2011 ,
Helsinki
. - 2
R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
5/23/41 Elina Tan-Hietalahti (FIN)
Finnish Winner 2010
(CACIB)
12.12.2010 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
Best Female - 4
4/26/44 Stelios Makaritis (GR)
Helsinki Winner 2010
(CACIB)

11.12.2010 ,
Helsinki
. - 1
R.CACIB
Best Female - 2
2/16/30 Marija Kavcic (SLO)
Estonian WINNER 2010
(CACIB)
06.06.2010 ,
Tallinn
. - 2
CAC, R.CACIB
Best Female - 3
6/17/26 Kamen Litov (BG)
WORLD DOG SHOW 2008
(CACIB)
04.07.2008 ,
Stockholm
. - 1
19/57/111 Ole Staunskjaer (DK)

16.11.2012     
: : aussie-info.ru 2023
aussie-info@yandex.ru

Telegram