A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z                                                          

ID:

:

:

:

:

:

:

:

():

:

(..):
 

 


:





:

:


Web scripts
''Virtual breed database''
Copyright ©, 2004-2023 Y.Semenov
All rights reserved.

Kalliskivi Stinny Must Teemant
 /   /   /   /   / 
: PEAK RIVER FLY GLOSSY SWIFTLET
: JENNY FROM THE BLOCK DES TERRES DE KHAIRYACA
: 03.02.2018
: EST-00980/18
:
:
: 233098100037521
📍
:
 
0
0
: HC: +/+ (Clear) / HSF4 ( )
CEA: +/+ (Clear) / ( )
PRA: +/+ (Clear) / (PRA-prcd) ( )
: 1 x CACj, 1 x BOB, 1 x BJ, 1 x BP, 1 x BB
1 x BIG, 1 x BISp
 

Kalliskivi Stinny Must Teemant
EST-00980/18, , EST
BALT JW 2013, FIN JW 2013, LV JW 2014, CH EST, CH LVA, ...
Peak River Fly Glossy Swiftlet
EST-04044/12, , EST
EST W 2011, CH EST, CH LVA, JCH EST, JCH LTU, ...
Thunderbays Xtreme Xposure
EST-03334/10, (), EST
HOF, CH ASCA, GCH USA, CH USA
Bayouland Creme Brulee
DN05618803 / E130998 , , USA
Love Is Xtreme at Snowcrest
DN13621715 / E146443 , , USA
EST JW 2009
Peak River Black Emerald
EST-03577/08, (), EST
C.I.B., EAW 2008, EST W 2010, CH RUS, CH EST, ...
Watermark American Dream
DN14362605 / FIN20218/07, , FIN
JCH EST
Gun Lake Dancing Queen
FIN26620/05 / EST-01940/05, , EST
Jenny From The Block des Terres de Khairyaca
EST-01706/15 / LOF1.B.AUS.53812/0, (), EST
CH BGR, CH FRA, CH ITA, CH MNE
Hearthside Made Ya Grin
LOI 098667 / E155741, (), IT
HOF, CH ASCA, CH USA
Kaleidoscope Stone Ravenwynd
DL83641504 / HIII1840 , (), USA
CH ASCA
Hearthside Made Ya Giggle
DN07614306 / E136238 , , USA
Farandole With Lady Luna Of Crystal lake
LOF 22510, (), FR
CH CAN
Nowagga's Call Me Tazz
LOF 1869/295 / E139673 / CKC JJ603866, , FR
Champagne Bubble Of Crystal Lake
LOF 13161/2581, , FR
, :
/ /
Estonian Winner 2021
(CACIB)
12.09.2021 . - 3
CQ
Best Male - 4
3/11/25 Vytautas Baranauskas (LT)
Finnish Winner
(CACIB)
16.12.2018 . - 3
5/17/47 Kurt Summer (AT)
Helsinki Winner
(CAC)
15.12.2018 . - 1
CQ
Best Male - 4
7/20/42 Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)
NDS Narva
(CAC)
25.11.2018 . - 1
Best Junior, Best Male, Best of Breed
CAC.j
Best In Group - 1
2/3/8 Aire-Piret Parn (EST)
National All Breed Show
(CAC)
24.11.2018 . - 2
CQ
Best Male - 3
2/4/11 Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
IDS Tartu
(CACIB)
04.11.2018 .. - -
3/10/18 Grzegorz Robak (PL)
International Dog Show Tartu
(CACIB)
03.11.2018 .. - -
3/10/19 Robert Kotlar (HUN)
Show for Group I & III
1
17.08.2018 .. - 1
Best Puppy
PP
BIS Puppy - 1
2/5/11 Nina Janger (FIN)
Specialty Show
04.08.2018 .. - 2
PP
3/27/63 Marko Ljutic * (CRO)
Estonian Winner 2018
(CACIB)
03.06.2018 .. - 1
Best Baby
PP
1/9/19 (MOL)

24.07.2018